Entry List
Test Day Group 1-SRF / Open Wheel / Prototype
11
entries
Test Day: Open Wheel, SRF, Prototype
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WM
William Moore | FA | Bethpage, NY | Titan Security Systems | |
AS
Andy Schaufelberger | FA | Beacon, NY | ||
MS
Michael Scanlan | FF | GREENVALE, NY | Partstop/Spectrum | |
FF | Spring Valley, NY | self | ||
LB
Lee Brahin | P1 | Philadelphia, PA | ||
AD
Adam Donovan | SRF3 | Potomac, MD | ||
MK
Mike Kosuth | SRF3 | West Chester, PA | The SuRF Shop | |
DP
Donald Privett | SRF3 | New York, NY | ||
MT
Mike Thomas | SRF3 | Marlton, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
ST
Steven Thomas | SRF3 | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
SRF3 | Unadilla, NY | A. Treffeisen & Sons, LLC |
Class totals: FA: 2FF: 2P1: 1SRF3: 6
Test Day Group 2-Closed Wheel A
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Test Day Group 3-Closed Wheel B
20
entries
Test Day: Closed Wheel B
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SM | Cold Spring, NY | Planet Miata | ||
1 | RB
Rick Bennett | SM | Farmington, CT | ||
1 | SM | Coatesville, PA | |||
3 | SM | Madison, NJ | First Principles Racing/X-Factor | ||
04 | PS
Peter Seabrook | SM | Bridgeton, NJ | ||
05 | IS
Ivin Seabrook | SM | Greenwich, NJ | ||
06 | JD
James DeFinnis | SM | Shavertown, PA | Back Mountain Dental/Planet Miata | |
09 | SM | Glasgow, UK | Planet Miata | ||
15 | MR
Marty Raguckas | SM | Fogelsville, PA | Fairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK | |
34 | SM | Colts Neck, NJ | |||
40 | JS
Jessica Sullivan | SM | Malaga, NJ | JMOTS Racing | |
45 | SM | Rye Brook, NY | Rosmar Racing | ||
49 | JS
Joe Schubert | SM | Monterey, CA | FLATOUT MOTORSPORTS / EY | |
50 | DA
Dave Aird | SM | Lynden, ON | Planet Miata / Vallis Motorsport | |
69 | YT
Yiannis Tsiounis | SM | New York, NY | Yushino | |
70 | AH
Andrew Hatano | SM | White Plains, NY | Rosmar Racing | |
80 | KW
Kevin Wang | SM | Greenwich, CT | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors Inc. | |
6 | SL
Shauna LaMaina | SSM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors | |
49 | SSM | Wyndmoore, PA | Reliable Racing/Windsor Customs |
Class totals: SM: 18SSM: 2
Test Day Group 4 - Closed Wheel C
9
entries
Test Day: SM SMT SM2 SSM
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | HH
Hiroshi Hatano | EP | White Plains, NY | Rosmar Racing | |
77 | TR
Timothy Rubright | GT1 | Kutztown, PA | BLUE KNOB AUTO .COM | |
7 | ITA | West Creek, NJ | Bay Avenue Racing | ||
51 | JG
John Grzech | ITA | Team G | ||
111 | ITA | New York, NY | Rosmar Racing | ||
70 | ITE | Manchester, PA | Lancaster Starter and alternator, BG oil | ||
03 | LS
Lorenzo Serra | ITR | South Salem, NY | Meccanic Shop/ AutoTechnic | |
53 | AF
Aidan Fassnacht | SM | Madison, NJ | First Principles Racing/X-Factor | |
07 | KW
Ken Williams | SM2 | Wyoming, PA | MV Motorsport |
Class totals: EP: 1GT1: 1ITA: 3ITE: 1ITR: 1SM: 1SM2: 1
Regional Group 1
10
entries
Group Big Bore
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MK
Mike Kosuth | SRF3 | West Chester, PA | The SuRF Shop | |
06 | KG
Kevin Gauntt | SRF3 | Egg Harbor City, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. | |
14 | AD
Adam Donovan | SRF3 | Potomac, MD | ||
25 | SRF3 | Woolwich, NJ | Robertson Construction | ||
30 | ST
Steven Thomas | SRF3 | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
36 | SRF3 | Unadilla, NY | A. Treffeisen & Sons, LLC | ||
42 | JB
John Bertolini | SRF3 | Basking Ridge, NJ | ||
54 | MT
Mike Thomas | SRF3 | Marlton, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | SRF3 | Flemington, NJ | ||
57 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF3 | New York, NY |
Regional Group 2
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Regional Group 3
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Regional Group 4 - Bracket Sprints
7
entries
Group SRFs
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | HH
Hiroshi Hatano | EP | White Plains, NY | Rosmar Racing | |
111 | ITA | New York, NY | Rosmar Racing | ||
69 | YT
Yiannis Tsiounis | SM | New York, NY | Yushino | |
49 | SSM | Wyndmoore, PA | Reliable Racing/Windsor Customs | ||
42 | JB
John Bertolini | SRF3 | Basking Ridge, NJ | ||
71 | STL | New Milford, CT | Rosmar Racing (owner) | ||
54 | EW
Edward Werry | STU | West Deptford, NJ | Maximum Attack Motorsports, Hoosier, Small House Winery. |
Class totals: EP: 1ITA: 1SM: 1SRF3: 1SSM: 1STL: 1STU: 1
Regional Group 5
9
entries
Group Small Bore
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | F6 | Mays Landing, NJ | SpeedCircuit | ||
1 | WM
William Moore | FA | Bethpage, NY | Titan Security Systems | |
19 | AS
Alex Scaler | FV | Asbury, NJ | AdvantageMotorsports.com Autowerks Hoosier | |
49 | RM
Robert Mazza | FV | Fairfield, NJ | ||
08 | WC
William Crowley | P1 | Basking Ridge, NJ | Joseph Rodomista Racing | |
24 | LB
Lee Brahin | P1 | Philadelphia, PA | ||
06 | PB
Peter Becker | P2 | Nesconset, NY | ||
6 | MH
Martin Hulick | P2 | Norristown, PA | ||
42 | P2 | Huntington, NY | Housatonic Racing Development |
Class totals: F6: 1FA: 1FV: 2P1: 2P2: 3
Regional Group 6
26
entries
Group SM
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SM | Cold Spring, NY | Planet Miata | ||
1 | RB
Rick Bennett | SM | Farmington, CT | ||
3 | SM | Madison, NJ | First Principles Racing/X-Factor | ||
04 | PS
Peter Seabrook | SM | Bridgeton, NJ | ||
5 | DA
Dave Aird | SM | Lynden, ON | Planet Miata / Vallis Motorsport | |
05 | IS
Ivin Seabrook | SM | Greenwich, NJ | ||
06 | JD
James DeFinnis | SM | Shavertown, PA | Back Mountain Dental/Planet Miata | |
09 | SM | Glasgow, UK | Planet Miata | ||
10 | MM
Michael Mineo-Nardacci | SM | Kings Park, NY | Cadetz Racing/Rosmar Racing | |
15 | MR
Marty Raguckas | SM | Fogelsville, PA | Fairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK | |
18 | CL
Chung Lee | SM | Douglassville, PA | ||
23 | SM | Lanoka Harbor, NJ | |||
32 | JK
Jacob King | SM | Franklinville, NJ | Windsor Customs Rental & Support | |
34 | SM | Colts Neck, NJ | |||
36 | LB
Lance Bergstein | SM | New York, NY | Flatout Motorsports | |
40 | JS
Jessica Sullivan | SM | Malaga, NJ | JMOTS Racing | |
45 | SM | Rye Brook, NY | Rosmar Racing | ||
53 | AF
Aidan Fassnacht | SM | Madison, NJ | First Principles Racing/X-Factor | |
69 | YT
Yiannis Tsiounis | SM | New York, NY | Yushino | |
70 | AH
Andrew Hatano | SM | White Plains, NY | Rosmar Racing | |
80 | KW
Kevin Wang | SM | Greenwich, CT | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | LaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing | |
6 | SL
Shauna LaMaina | SM2 | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors | |
07 | KW
Ken Williams | SM2 | Wyoming, PA | MV Motorsport | |
49 | SM2 | Wyndmoore, PA | Reliable Racing/Windsor Customs | ||
51 | JG
John Grzech | SM2 | Team G |
Class totals: SM: 22SM2: 4
Regional Group 7
15
entries
Group IT and B-Spec
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | DL
Dylan Licklider | AS | Hamburg, PA | Blue Knob Auto | |
06 | DL
Daniel O Licklider | AS | York, PA | Green Acres Ground Maintenance | |
30 | AS | Allentown , PA | Bad Horsie Racing | ||
50 | JF
Joseph Foglia | GT1 | Hackettstown, NJ | Mobile Auto Repair Service | |
64 | RD
Richard Depetro | GT1 | Brielle, NJ | Scuderia USA | |
77 | TR
Timothy Rubright | GT1 | Kutztown, PA | BLUE KNOB AUTO .COM | |
66 | GT2 | Glen Mills, PA | On Q Racing LLC | ||
70 | ITE | Manchester, PA | Lancaster Starter and alternator, BG oil | ||
80 | RT
Robert Thorne | ITE | NEWTOWN, CO | 3R Racing, Mr Mayfield | |
9 | RH
Robert Hasychak | SPO | Nokesville, VA | CSRS | |
15 | SPO | Philadelphia, PA | DCM-Architecture & Engineering | ||
34 | JC
James Candelaria | T1 | Boca Raton, FL | Candelaria Racing Products / Hawk / Hoosier / Summit Racing | |
79 | JN
Jake Namer | T1 | Brooklyn , NY | HGUNYC.com | HamfistRacing | JAXE & CO. | |
92 | JG
John Gatzemeyer | T1 | Stafford Township, NJ | Elusive Racing | |
8 | JT
John Tures | T4 | Massapequa Park, NY | Blue Lives Matter |
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 3GT2: 1ITE: 2SPO: 2T1: 3T4: 1
Regional Group 8
20
entries
Group Big Bore
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | EP | Boonton, NJ | Bigspeed Racing |
Group 8
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | RF
Rob Foley | B-Spec | Dawsonville, GA | Maximum Attack Motorsports | |
35 | RS
Robert Smart | EP | Round top, NY | Northeast Racing in memory of Larry Churchill | |
97 | BS
Bert Struble | EP | Brookhaven, PA | bucket list racing | |
50 | TB
Tom Burdge | FP | Hillsborough, NJ | Hoosier/ Mazda Motorsports/ | |
5 | TH
Ted Heinritz | HP | Aldan, PA | ||
4 | ch
carl hindman | ITA | Columbia, PA | CMJ Electric LLC | |
7 | ITA | West Creek, NJ | Bay Avenue Racing | ||
133 | ITB | Middletown, CT | Max Attack/Tangerine Racing | ||
03 | LS
Lorenzo Serra | ITR | South Salem, NY | Meccanic Shop/ AutoTechnic | |
62 | ITS | Milford, DE | Six Deuces Speed Shop | ||
77 | ITS | New Milford, CT | Rosmar Racing (owner) | ||
06 | JD
James DeFinnis | STL | Shavertown, PA | Back Mountain Dental/Planet Miata | |
15 | MR
Marty Raguckas | STL | Fogelsville, PA | ||
16 | MR
Matthew Rooke | STL | New Hope, PA | RidgeSpeed Racing | |
40 | JS
Jessica Sullivan | STL | Malaga, NJ | JMOTS Racing | |
80 | KW
Kevin Wang | STL | Greenwich, CT | ||
71 | STU | Falling Waters, WV | Jersey Mike’s Martinsburg, WV | ||
75 | STU | Moab, UT | Alien Force Racing,NISMO, | ||
120 | MT
Michael Thompson | T3 | Millville, NJ | O'Rourke Custom Homes |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 2FP: 1HP: 1ITA: 2ITB: 1ITR: 1ITS: 2STL: 5STU: 2T3: 1
Alternate Driving School
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Garage Rental - Event
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Garage Rental - VIP
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Workers - Data Acquisition
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - Emergency Services
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - F&C
40
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
Friday
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Warren, VT | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
DH
Dennis Hand | F&C | Sicklerville, NJ |
CH
Cheryl Hasychak | F&C | Nokesville, VA |
RH
Robert Hasychak | F&C | Nokesville, VA |
F&C | New Hope, PA | |
MT
Matthew Tornetta | F&C | Browns Mills, NJ |
PW
Peter Watson | F&C | Brewster, NY |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
Saturday
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Wynantskill, NY | |
MB
Michael Boyle | F&C | Springfield, PA |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
ED
Emery Duell | F&C | Ramsey, NJ |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
BK
Bruce Kolker | F&C | Trumbull, CT |
SK
Suzanne Kolker | F&C | Trumbull, CT |
ML
Maurice Lindner-Jackson | F&C | Newfield, NJ |
F&C | Urbana, IL | |
F&C | New Hope, PA | |
RR
Rich Rock | F&C | Pottstown, PA |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
MT
Matthew Tornetta | F&C | Browns Mills, NJ |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
Sunday
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Wynantskill, NY | |
MB
Michael Boyle | F&C | Springfield, PA |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
ED
Emery Duell | F&C | Ramsey, NJ |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
DH
Dennis Hand | F&C | Sicklerville, NJ |
BK
Bruce Kolker | F&C | Trumbull, CT |
SK
Suzanne Kolker | F&C | Trumbull, CT |
F&C | Urbana, IL | |
F&C | New Hope, PA | |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
MT
Matthew Tornetta | F&C | Browns Mills, NJ |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
Workers - Grid
12
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HS
Harvey Shaw | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
Friday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Sparta, NJ | |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
HS
Harvey Shaw | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
Saturday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Grid | Manalapan, NJ |
Grid | Sparta, NJ | |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
HS
Harvey Shaw | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Grid | Manalapan, NJ |
Grid | Sparta, NJ | |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
HS
Harvey Shaw | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
Workers - Hospitality
19
entries
Thursday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | Hospitality | ROUND TOP, NY |
RS
Robert Smart | Hospitality | Round top, NY |
FT
Fay Teal | Hospitality | Media, PA |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Hospitality | Vineland, NJ |
Friday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | Hospitality | ROUND TOP, NY |
RS
Robert Smart | Hospitality | Round top, NY |
FT
Fay Teal | Hospitality | Media, PA |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Hospitality | Vineland, NJ |
EZ
Everett Zane | Hospitality | Sewell, NJ |
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | Hospitality | ROUND TOP, NY |
RS
Robert Smart | Hospitality | Round top, NY |
FT
Fay Teal | Hospitality | Media, PA |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Hospitality | Vineland, NJ |
EZ
Everett Zane | Hospitality | Sewell, NJ |
Sunday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | Hospitality | ROUND TOP, NY |
RS
Robert Smart | Hospitality | Round top, NY |
FT
Fay Teal | Hospitality | Media, PA |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Hospitality | Vineland, NJ |
EZ
Everett Zane | Hospitality | Sewell, NJ |
Workers - Pace Car
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - Pit
10
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Middlesex, NJ |
Friday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Walnutport, PA | |
Pit | Middlesex, NJ | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit | Levittown, PA |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Walnutport, PA | |
Pit | Middlesex, NJ | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit | Levittown, PA |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Walnutport, PA | |
Pit | Middlesex, NJ | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit | Levittown, PA |
Workers - Race Host
13
entries
Thursday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BF
Brandon Fetch | Race Admin | Waldwick, NJ |
JK
J D King | Race Admin | Franklinville, NJ |
EZ
Everett Zane | Race Admin | Sewell, NJ |
Friday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ND
Nicholas DiMeo | Race Admin | Mullica Hill, NJ |
JK
J D King | Race Admin | Franklinville, NJ |
JT
James Tornetta | Race Admin | Browns Mills, NJ |
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ND
Nicholas DiMeo | Race Admin | Mullica Hill, NJ |
JH
John Hainsworth | Race Admin | Vineland, NJ |
JK
J D King | Race Admin | Franklinville, NJ |
JT
James Tornetta | Race Admin | Browns Mills, NJ |
cz
craig zane | Race Admin | tabernacle, NJ |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JK
J D King | Race Admin | Franklinville, NJ |
JT
James Tornetta | Race Admin | Browns Mills, NJ |
Workers - Registration
8
entries
Thursday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Haddon Township, NJ | |
Registration | Vincentown, NJ |
Friday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Vincentown, NJ |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Haddon Township, NJ | |
SM
Staci Madrack-King | Registration | Franklinville, NJ |
Registration | Vincentown, NJ |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SM
Staci Madrack-King | Registration | Franklinville, NJ |
Registration | Vincentown, NJ |
Workers - Sound
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - Start
9
entries
Thursday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CT
C "David" Teal | Start | Media, PA |
PW
Peter Watson | Start | Brewster, NY |
Friday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CT
C "David" Teal | Start | Media, PA |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | Chesterfield, VA | |
CT
C "David" Teal | Start | Media, PA |
PW
Peter Watson | Start | Brewster, NY |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | Chesterfield, VA | |
CT
C "David" Teal | Start | Media, PA |
PW
Peter Watson | Start | Brewster, NY |
Workers - Stewards
23
entries
Thursday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SK
Sue King | Stewards | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
Stewards | Sparta, NJ | |
DP
David Panas | Stewards | Oakland, NJ |
Friday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SK
Sue King | Stewards | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
Stewards | Sparta, NJ | |
DP
David Panas | Stewards | Oakland, NJ |
Stewards | Milton, MA |
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SK
Sue King | Stewards | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
Stewards | Hockessin, DE | |
Stewards | Sparta, NJ | |
DP
David Panas | Stewards | Oakland, NJ |
Stewards | Milton, MA | |
DY
Donald A. Yeske | Stewards | Frenchtown, NJ |
Sunday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SK
Sue King | Stewards | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
Stewards | Hockessin, DE | |
Stewards | Sparta, NJ | |
DP
David Panas | Stewards | Oakland, NJ |
Stewards | Milton, MA | |
DY
Donald A. Yeske | Stewards | Frenchtown, NJ |
Workers - Scrutineer (tech)
27
entries
Thursday
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KI
Karl Iochum | Scrutineer (tech) | Philadelphia, PA |
MI
Marge Iochum | Scrutineer (tech) | Philadelphia, PA |
Scrutineer (tech) | Westmont, NJ | |
Scrutineer (tech) | Sharpsburg, MD | |
MS
Michael Suders | Scrutineer (tech) | Collingswood, NJ |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Friday
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Scrutineer (tech) | Columbus, NJ | |
KI
Karl Iochum | Scrutineer (tech) | Philadelphia, PA |
MI
Marge Iochum | Scrutineer (tech) | Philadelphia, PA |
Scrutineer (tech) | Westmont, NJ | |
Scrutineer (tech) | Sharpsburg, MD | |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Scrutineer (tech) | Columbus, NJ | |
JH
John Hayes | Scrutineer (tech) | Lanoka harbor, NJ |
KI
Karl Iochum | Scrutineer (tech) | Philadelphia, PA |
MI
Marge Iochum | Scrutineer (tech) | Philadelphia, PA |
Scrutineer (tech) | Sharpsburg, MD | |
MS
Michael Suders | Scrutineer (tech) | Collingswood, NJ |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Sunday
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Scrutineer (tech) | Columbus, NJ | |
JH
John Hayes | Scrutineer (tech) | Lanoka harbor, NJ |
KI
Karl Iochum | Scrutineer (tech) | Philadelphia, PA |
MI
Marge Iochum | Scrutineer (tech) | Philadelphia, PA |
Scrutineer (tech) | Westmont, NJ | |
Scrutineer (tech) | Sharpsburg, MD | |
MS
Michael Suders | Scrutineer (tech) | Collingswood, NJ |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Workers - T&S
8
entries
Thursday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Willingboro, NJ | |
LP
Lenore Panas | T&S | Oakland, NJ |
Friday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Willingboro, NJ | |
LP
Lenore Panas | T&S | Oakland, NJ |
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Willingboro, NJ | |
LP
Lenore Panas | T&S | Oakland, NJ |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Willingboro, NJ | |
LP
Lenore Panas | T&S | Oakland, NJ |