Entry List
AutoX
82
entries
Street Touring Pax Class
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TM
Tristan McBride | ST (STU) | Raleigh, NC | Mellow Yellow | |
25 | ST (STR) | Baton Rouge, LA | |||
37 | DK
Dakota King | ST (STR) | SALISBURY, NC | ||
51 | CS
Curtis Staples | ST (STX) | Norfolk, VA | Atlantic Autowerks | |
62 | MB
Mike Bassart | ST (STX) | Camp Lejeune, NC | ||
65 | JM
Jennifer McBride | ST (STU) | Wake Forest, NC | ||
68 | SC
Steven Carter | ST (STR) | Raleigh, NC | ||
94 | ST (STR) | Winterville, NC | |||
94 | ST (STR) | Winterville, NC | |||
99 | ST (STX) | Fennville, MI | J.L. Repech Brewing Company | ||
106 | ST (STS) | wilmington, NC | Empire Racing | ||
128 | TM
Thomas Mezzapelle | ST (STS) | Longs, SC | Jones | |
138 | ST (STR) | Havelock, NC | GYSOT Racing | ||
176 | BW
Brian Wells | ST (STS) | Windsor, VA | PF Tuning | |
195 | CA
Charles Ardolino | ST (STR) | Cheasapeake , VA | patchmypc, hpd, Cornwell tools | |
199 | NR
Nathaniel Repech | ST (STX) | Charleston, SC | JL Repech Brewing Company |
Street Pax Class
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | S (ES) | Belville, NC | Schnitzengiggle Brew | ||
8 | S (SS) | Wilmington, NC | Medicaid | ||
9 | MM
Morgan Mehler | S (FS) | Belville, NC | MiLF Racing - Because Experience Counts | |
20 | MB
Mike Byers | S (CS) | Goldsboro, NC | ||
26 | KP
Ken Porteous | S (CS) | New Bern, NC | ||
42 | S (FS) | Kernersville, NC | |||
64 | S (CS) | Fuquay Varina, NC | |||
79 | SM
Stephen Miller | S (ES) | Fuquay-Varina US, NC | ||
98 | BE
Brittany Edwards | S (BS) | Jamestown, NC | ||
99 | S (BS) | Supply, NC | |||
114 | AM
Anders Miller | S (CS) | Raleigh, NC | ||
120 | GL
Graham Luckett | S (CS) | Pikeville, NC | ||
141 | S (CS) | Raleigh, NC |
Street Prepared Pax Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | MT
Molly Thore | SP (CSP) | Lynchburg, VA | ME | |
40 | TG
Tim Geary | SP (SSP) | Wilmington, NC | Crayola |
Street Modified Pax Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WS
William Sullivan | SMP (SM) | Hampstead, NC | ||
3 | RB
Richard Babcock | SMP (SSM) | beaufort, nc | ||
4 | SMP (SSM) | Raleigh , NC | |||
11 | SMP (SMF) | West End, NC | None | ||
37 | SMP (SMF) | Clayton, NC | |||
47 | SMP (SSM) | Supply, NC | |||
66 | MD
Matthew Decker | SMP (SMF) | Wilmington, NC | ||
111 | AA
Aaron David Albright | SMP (SMF) | Holly Ridge, NC | Kestrel Racing |
Modified/Prepared Pax Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | MP (GP) | Wake Forest, NC | Import Auto Pro / Marked Media | ||
7 | DC
David Culp | MP (DM) | Wrightsville Beach, NC | ||
17 | MM
Mark Miller | MP (DM) | Carolina Beach, NC | cape fear 7 custom kits | |
45 | DL
David Langston | MP (FM) | Dover, NC |
PRO Class
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BW
Brandon Wiggins | Pro (STF) | Wilmington, NC | Kestrel Racing | |
7 | AP
Andrew Pallotta | Pro (CS) | Nashville, TN | Bridgestone/Drunk Maria | |
14 | GG
Garrett Grove | Pro (STX) | Wrightsville Beach, nc | MaximalPerformance.com | |
20 | Pro (SMF) | Havelock, NC | |||
22 | KS
Karl Shultz | Pro (GS) | Wake Forest, NC | Understanding Wife Racing | |
28 | MJ
Michael Jones | Pro (STS) | Little River, SC | ||
46 | GS
G.H. Sharp | Pro (GS) | Apex, NC | ||
48 | EP
Eric Peterson | Pro (ES) | Hillsborough, NC | Solo Pro Driving & Atomic Empire | |
50 | Pro (CSP) | Wilmington, NC | Derham's Alignment & Brake 910 399 4442 | ||
62 | Pro (CSP) | lynchburg, VA | ME | ||
78 | Pro (CS) | Raleigh, NC | Specialized/DumondeTech Cycling | ||
82 | CS
Chris Severt | Pro (ES) | Wilmington, NC | MLF Racing | |
97 | Pro (GS) | Bahama, NC | Pet's Companion Inn/ Registered Creative | ||
125 | Pro (STX) | Fayetteville, NC | Main Effort Motorsports | ||
159 | Pro (STS) | Winnabow, NC | Kestrel Racing | ||
162 | AH
Anthony Hodges | Pro (CSP) | Stokesdale, NC | Lane Industries Racing | |
182 | Pro (HS) | Wilmington, NC | Severts garage | ||
197 | Pro (GS) | Raleigh, NC | Registered Creative & Pet's Companion Inn |
Ladies Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Lad (STSL) | North Myrtle Beach, SC | BLACKS TIRE SERVICE | ||
74 | TA
Tara Arnette | Lad (DSL) | burgaw, NC | empire graphics | |
76 | SW
Stephanie Humphries Wells | Lad (STSL) | Windsor, VA | PF Tuning | |
77 | MP
Maria Pallotta | Lad (CSL) | Nashville, TN | ||
82 | ES
Elizabeth Severt | Lad (ESL) | Wilmington, NC | MLF Racing | |
128 | Lad (STSL) | Longs, SC | Black's Tire Service |
Novice
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nov (ICE) | Charlotte, NC | |||
4 | SM
Spencer McGill | Nov (ICE) | Wilmington, NC | ||
49 | AA
Alfredo Araiza | Nov (ICE) | Fayetteville, NC | ||
75 | JH
Jacob Hayes | Nov (ICE) | Sneads Ferry, NC | Your mom | |
81 | FP
Frank Petraglia III | Nov (ICE) | Pittsburgh , PA | ||
150 | BW
Bryce Willis | Nov (ICE) | Wilmington, NC | Derham's Alignment & Brake 910 399 4442 | |
153 | RR
Robert Reinoehl | Nov (ICE) | Yuma, AZ | ||
158 | SW
Stuart Wheeler | Nov (ICE) | Arlington, VA |
Raw Time Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | R (T) | Wilmington, NC | Peachy | ||
14 | R (T) | Ayden, NC | FrankenYata Labs | ||
28 | MS
Michael Smith | R (T) | North Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
128 | R (T) | Burgaw, NC | blah, blah, blah |
Jr Karts
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | AM
Adam Miller | JK (FJC) | Fuquay-Varina US, NC | Mom & Dad | |
116 | JA
Julia Nicole Albright | JK (FJB) | Holly Ridge, NC |
TAXI - Non-competative Runs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
000 | TS
The Stig | TAXI | Media Centre | Top Gear |