Entry List
Day 1
62
entries
Stock Front
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SF | Commerce Twp, MI | Mitten-Hick Racing | ||
24 | BE
Bruce Eddy | SF | Lansing, MI | twnr trans serv | |
28 | TN
Tony Napolitan | SF | Highland, MI | 828 racing | |
33 | JV
Joshua Vanderweide | SF | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
37 | RM
Raymond Maas | SF | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
49 | SF | Marshall, MI | Revolution Press, LLC | ||
66 | JS
Jamie Shorek | SF | Warren, MI | ||
71 | SF | Canton, MI | Team Effort Motorsports | ||
91 | SF | Milford, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | ||
149 | DL
Daniel Layton | SF | Battle Creek, MI | Revolution Press, LLC | |
171 | SF | Canton, MI | Team Effort Motorsports | ||
191 | MR
Matthew Rogers | SF | Holly, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | |
828 | SF | Whitmore lake, MI | 828 Racing |
Stock Rear
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | EW
Erika Westfall | SR | Dexter, MI | ||
30 | AS
Artur Stepanov | SR | Troy, MI | ||
56 | SR | Highland, MI | Thru the Wickets Motorsports | ||
65 | SR | White Lake, MI | Thru the Wickets Motorsports | ||
181 | SW
Scott Westfall | SR | Dexter, MI | ||
186 | CH
Christian Hubbell | SR | Waterford, MI | Murphy Race Enterprises | |
286 | SM
Sean Murphy | SR | Ann Arbor, MI | IC Engineering | |
306 | JP
Jeremiah Packham | SR | Auburn Hills, MI |
Stock All Wheel Drive
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SA | Muskegon, MI | Red Door Racing | ||
19 | JT
Jon Trudeau | SA | Grass Lake, MI | ||
99 | AS
Adam Spieszny | SA | Commerce Twp., MI | ||
119 | KN
Kurt Northrop | SA | HERMOSA BEACH, CA | ||
451 | SA | Williamsburg, MI |
Prepared All Wheel Drive
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | PA | Lake Orion, MI | Mustache Motorsports | ||
41 | PA | Shelby Township, MI | Excitement Tour | ||
53 | DH
Daniel Harkcom | PA | Lake Orion, MI | ||
62 | MR
Matthew Rebandt | PA | Redford, MI | ||
116 | RP
Ron Parker | PA | Sanford, MI | ||
153 | JC
Jake Campbell | PA | Waterford, MI | ||
162 | PA | Canton, MI | Team Effort Motorsports | ||
505 | DC
David Colletti | PA | Troy, MI | Ankeny Racing Ent., My Wife |
Modified Front
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DD
Deryk Dantes | MF | Milford, MI | ||
12 | DH
Douglas Harvey | MF | Columbiaville, MI | ||
16 | MF | Ann Arbor, MI | Toyota Technical Center | ||
25 | MF | Milford, MI | Mom's credit card | ||
27 | MF | Gaines, MI | Dusty Dungeon Hobbies Inc. | ||
32 | BM
Bob Martin | MF | Goodrich, MI | ||
69 | MF | Ann Arbor, MI | Punkwerks Rallysport, Burke Davis | ||
72 | BD
Burke Davis | MF | Brighton, MI | My Wife | |
96 | SB
Shaun Bailey | MF | Royal Oak, MI | Burke | |
168 | TL
Trenton Lindholm | MF | Canton, MI | ||
721 | MR
Mike Ryba | MF | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
762 | MF | Okemos, MI |
Modified Rear
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | MR | Royal Oak, MI | |||
94 | JA
Jon Armstrong | MR | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
289 | MR | Zeeland, MI | |||
318 | MR | Clio, MI | Team Effort Motorsports | ||
777 | MR | Farmington Hills, MI | Duo Systems Inc., Mazdaspeed |
Modified All Wheel Drive
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MA | White Lake, MI | BRT (Banes Racing Team) | ||
21 | MU
Marianna Usher | MA | Mason, MI | ||
39 | MP
Matt Price | MA | Walled Lake, MI | Monkeywrench Racing | |
47 | MD
Marcus Daubaras | MA | Chicago, IL | ||
117 | TT
Todd Tortorelli | MA | Spokane , WA | Azzurri Rally Sport | |
121 | MA | Mason, MI | |||
333 | JV
John Veenkant | MA | Grandville, MI | ||
429 | CP
Chris Peters | MA | Kalamazoo, MI | ||
457 | MA | Grosse Pointe, MI | |||
504 | MA | Tecumseh, MI | |||
525 | BC
Brandon Ciupka | MA | Alpena, MI | My Bank Account |