Regional Races
130 entries
Regional Race Group 1
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
50
profile photo
Robin Bonanno
FAOdessa, FLR&C Transport
0
profile photo
John Herscher
FCFort Myers, FLBig Diamond Racing/Primus Racing Parts
11
jj
james johnson
FCFort Pierce, FL
71
KW
Kenneth Weld
FCPort Orange, FLWeldmotorsports PREP Primus Parts
29
MS
Mike Schiffer
FVCape Coral, FLBayshore Racing
53
CD
Carl Dassinger
FVLake Placid, FL
05
JM
James Morgan
FFlighthouse point, FL
19
JR
John Robinson II
FFSaint Cloud, FLLee Racing/ Cricket Farm Motors
69
JS
John Schimenti
FFHolly Hill, FLPit Lane Services
79
profile photo
Daniel Thorogood
FFMiami, FL
141
RB
Roelof Blok
FFOcala, FLPit Lane Services
03
profile photo
William Wald
FSSaint Petersburg, FLFinnSpeed
26
JD
Jon Dounchis
P1Naples, FLPM racing
36
HL
H Neil Lund
P2Longwood, FLPM Racing
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 3FF: 5FS: 1FV: 2P1: 1P2: 1
Regional Race Group 2
36 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Paul Ronie
ITRWest Palm Beach, FLRSR
12
TJ
Todd Johnson
ITRClermont, FLJohnson Construction Group LLC
14
MF
Matthew Fritz
ITROrlando, FlCost of doing Business racing
20
profile photo
Mary Ronie
ITRWest Palm Beach, FLRSR
88
profile photo
Brian Bennett
ITRClearwater, FLBENNETT ENGINEERED MOTOR SPORTS
156
MP
Michael Paramore
ITRTampa, FL
2
profile photo
Keith Goldin
ITSMiami, FLRX7 & MIATA SUPER SHORT SHIFTERS
09
MS
Manny Simoes
ITSSanford, FL Mighty Mouse Racing
42
CI
Christopher Innocenti
ITSLutz, FLSDI
73
BA
Bruce Andersen
ITSSarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing
90
RL
Rob Langley
ITSTitusville, FL Shrek Racing
172
GN
Gary Nettles
ITSVero Beach, FLnettles towing
0
LC
Les A Czaczyk
ITAJupiter, FLRSR
02
PB
Peter Burris-Meyer
ITATitusville, FL
7
profile photo
Carl McKinney
ITAFt. Pierce, FLNettles Towing
44
AM
Alex MacLellan
ITAPompano Beach, FLNestles Towing,Day Two
69
profile photo
Ernest Taylor
ITAcudjoe key, FLThe Fullers Ins.
78
BE
Bryan Eiroa
ITAMiami, FLRocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR
81
MV
Michael Van Steenburg
ITAWinter Haven, FLISC Racing Services
111
profile photo
John Macgowan
ITATrinity, FLDeep Breath In LLC
19
SL
Scott Larson
ITCPalm Bay, FlFast Family Racing
47
MM
Miki Moerwald
ITCClearwater, FlREDHARERACING
41
JL
Jeremey Lozano
ITEZSarasota, FL
41
profile photo
Andrea Patarini
ITEZSarasota, FLMcKee, Benjamin & Co
15
AF
Aidan Fassnacht
STLMadison, NJ
32
DH
Denny Hightower
STLPalm Harbor, FLKH CPA/Hightower Racing
43
profile photo
Joey Atanasio
STLWindermere, FLD-Max motorsports
48
JS
Jon Sewell
STLTallahassee, FLCrucial Motorsports, Hoosier
53
MF
Matt Fassnacht
STLMadison, NJ
56
profile photo
Alexander Berg
STLCalgary, AB
77
RH
Ray Halin
STLThonotosassa, FL
118
TF
Tony Farinacci
STLBoca Raton, FLBSI Racing
121
JU
Jill Urso
STLOrlando, FLUrso Trim
141
profile photo
Jose Besosa
STLSan Juan, PR
151
TC
Thomas Capizzi Jr.
STLCotuit, MA
196
RD
Rafael Diaz
STLorlando, FL
Class totals: ITA: 8ITC: 2ITEZ: 2ITR: 6ITS: 6STL: 12
Regional Race Group 3
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
09
profile photo
Raymond Webb
GT1Holly Hill, FLKenco signs / led partners
16
MS
Michael Seay
GT1Longwood, FL
17
profile photo
Jose Chocron
GT1Panama Central America, 0CHOCRON MOTORSPORT
17
GO
Gustavo Ortega
GT1Cutler Bay, FL
23
profile photo
Henry Gilbert
GT1Miramar, FLPerformance Driving Group, Sports Car Driving Experience
77
profile photo
Charles Wicht
GT1Sebring, FLRolex Dealers of the Keys/CCP/All-Safe
07
EW
Edgar White
GT2Boca Raton, FL
8
CS
Charles Michael Smellie
GT2Port Saint Lucie, FL Bentz Eye Center/Rotary Power Motorsports
33
JM
Joe Moholland
GT2Saint Petersburg, FLBreathless racing
69
BM
Bill McGavic
GT3Arcadia, FLHoosier
0
profile photo
Lee Arnold
SPONaples, FL
40
profile photo
Nio Fernandez
SPOTampa, FLDodge
123
profile photo
Jose Garcia
T1Orlando, FLJLG Law / Apex Alignment / Dynasty Racing
54
GA
Garrett Adams
T2OVIEDO, FL
96
profile photo
Piotr Pietruszko
T2Naples, FLSpeedy Air Conditioning, Inc
Class totals: GT1: 6GT2: 3GT3: 1SPO: 2T1: 1T2: 2
Regional Race Group 4
39 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Jose Ulfe
SMOrlando, FLAutotechnik
7
JF
Jason Fichter
SMJupiter , FlaTurn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body
12
profile photo
Jillian Fichter
SMJupiter , FlaTurn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body
17
profile photo
Mia LeRoux
SMBarrington, RIN/a
26
JC
Justin Coker
SMNaples, FLESR, CR Motorsports
36
profile photo
Donald Spaeth
SMVero Beach, FLBSI Racing
41
KC
Konrad Czaczyk
SMJupiter, FLRSR
76
profile photo
Steven Clemons
SMGreenville, SCTrackRekord - Nephron Pharmaceuticals - Vikor Laboratories
99
JD
Jose De las Casas
SMWest Miami, FL
118
PM
Paul Murray
SMBoca Raton, FLBSI Racing
167
SW
Stan Winokur
SMHOLY HILL, FLBSI Racing
178
TA
Thomas Annunziata
SMColts Neck, NJPHL Racing
04
TP
Ted Pelak
SM-TCape Coral, FLNew World DL
23
BM
BRUCE MARSHALL
SM-TFort Myers, FL
44
AM
Alex MacLellan
SM-TPompano Beach, FLNestles Towing,Day Two
45
HS
Harley Scuffil
SM-TNaples, FLBlack Horse Motors LLC
63
TH
Trace Hance
SM-TNaples, FL Quest Racing
82
profile photo
Bjarni Jonsson
SM-TNorth Fort Myers, FL401k, AutoTechnik, Money Tree
83
AH
Avery Hough
SM-TWest Palm Beach, FLBSI Racing
88
WP
William Pahl
SM-TBonita Springs, FLMichelin
97
JT
Jamie Tucker
SM-TFort Myers, FLAutotechniks, John's Gay Pickle Ball Club, COVID19 Racing
101
profile photo
Mical Fountain
SM-TAlva, FLJ.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing
102
profile photo
Robert Sadowski
SM-TFort Myers, FLAutoTechnik Junior
105
DB
David Brown
SM-TNorth Fort Myers, FL
141
GF
Gary Frierson
SM-TArcadia, FLAutotechnik
151
TC
Thomas Capizzi Jr.
SM-TCotuit, MA
4
MT
Mike Tabernero
SMSEPalmetto Bay, FLAbuelo Racing / Apex Aligment / 3P-Logistix
25
profile photo
David Holland
SMSESebring , FL
77
profile photo
Zackary Barfield
SMSEJacksonville, FL
89
JF
James Friedhofer
SMSEJensen Beach, FL
15
AF
Aidan Fassnacht
SMXMadison, NJFirst Principles Racing
43
profile photo
Joey Atanasio
SMXWindermere, FLD-Max motorsports
50
profile photo
Westin Workman
SMXCHARLOTTE, NCW2
53
MF
Matt Fassnacht
SMXMadison, NJ
56
profile photo
Alexander Berg
SMXCalgary, ABMazda Motorsports USA
85
CM
Charles Mactutus
SMXColumbia, SCPanic Motorsports Pagid Brakes Toyo Tires
144
MU
Moisey Uretsky
SMXNew York, NYDigitalOcean
147
RH
Ryan Harrison
SMXWashington, DC
189
JP
Justin Piscitell
SMXPawling, NYDAMG Racing/Twister Trailers
Class totals: SM: 12SM-T: 14SMSE: 4SMX: 9
Regional Race Group 5
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
93
profile photo
Isaac Davila
B-SpecHaines City, FLWKmotorsport Pope Machine shop Erex Fabrication BenjieAuto
41
JH
John Hainsworth
EPMarlton, NjGerman Excellence
149
ML
Michael Lewis
FPCooper, FL Lrs. Goodyear
43
profile photo
Thomas Sterrett
HPClearwater, FLred hare racing goes topless. German Cars of Sarasota
99
MO
Michael W. Ogren
HPBrooksville, FLOgren engineering /Protech Racing
12
profile photo
James Nealon
GTLNew Port Richey, FlNone
5
profile photo
Mario Cader-Frech
R1MIAMI BEACH, FL
9
DM
Daniel McChesney
R2Sarasota, FLB&D Motorsports
78
profile photo
Frank. Eiroa
R2Miami, FLRocket Trailers Miami / Autotecnick / Apex Alignment / Interstate PR
3
profile photo
B. Doug Mead
SRF3Melbourne, FL Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing
6
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRF3Vernon, NJProfessional Auto / Duane Neyer Motorsports
20
TP
Tim Preble
SRF3Lake Worth, FLPRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS
44
SM
Stuart Mullan
SRF3Sarasota, FLHazel Oliver Creative / PM Racing
76
profile photo
Mike Marks
SRF3Melbourne, FLDuane Neyer Motorsports
97
GF
Gregory Falcone
SRF3Sarasota, FLOmeza Wound Care, Concierge Automotive Services (Venice, FL)
139
MB
Mike Bakinowski
SRF3Palm City, FLN/A
144
MU
Moisey Uretsky
STLNew York, NY
33
profile photo
Robert Tanon
STUDAVIE, FLVelocity Warehouse
39
CR
Carlos Ramirez
STUSaint clloud, FlC&W MOTORSPORT CORP.
45
MU
Macey Urso
STUOrlando, FLUrso Trim
54
profile photo
Luis Castro
STUOrlando, FLCastro Racing , C & W Motorsport
68
profile photo
Edwin Soto-Q
STUOrlando, FLScuderia Krusty, BGB Motorsports, Lak-10 Factory, Race Factory, Garage Rivera Jr,
75
profile photo
Lance DeWitt
STUFort Myers, FL
98
profile photo
Jose Candelario
STUOrlando, FL
56
JB
Jose Bonilla
T3St Jones, flRacefactory
56
KR
Kenneth Rodriguez
T3caguas, SJRacefactory
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 1FP: 1GTL: 1HP: 2R1: 1R2: 2SRF3: 7STL: 1STU: 7T3: 2
Enduro
44 entries
Enduro
44 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
169
profile photo
Michael McKee
ITRBradenton, FLTRIAX/MCKEE BENJAMIN
68
PA
Phil Adams
ITSPort Orange, FLRedzilla Racing
68
JR
John Rucker
ITSOrmond Beach, FL
0
KC
Konrad Czaczyk
ITAJupiter, FL
0
LC
Les A Czaczyk
ITAJupiter, FLRSR
37
profile photo
Herbert Gomez
ITAOrlando, FLPope Machine Shop/Benjie Auto/Apex Alignment/ JO Alignment
37
BR
Benny Riguard
ITAKissimmee, FLRiguard Auto Repair
78
BE
Bryan Eiroa
ITAMiami, FLRocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR
78
profile photo
Frank. Eiroa
ITAMiami, FLRocket Trailers Miami / Autotecnick / Apex Alignment / Interstate PR
93
profile photo
John Goggin
ITAwinter park, FL
41
AC
Austin Cripe
ITEZSarasota, FL
41
JL
Jeremey Lozano
ITEZSarasota, FL
41
profile photo
Andrea Patarini
ITEZSarasota, FLMcKee, Benjamin & Co
5
profile photo
Mario Cader-Frech
R1MIAMI BEACH, FL
117
JD
Jose De las Casas
R1West Miami, FL
01
JL
Jeff Labounty
SMCape Coral, FL
01
profile photo
Jose Ulfe
SMOrlando, FLAutotechnik
36
profile photo
Donald Spaeth
SMVero Beach, FLBSI Racing
176
profile photo
Steven Clemons
SMGreenville, SCTrackRekord - Nephron Pharmaceuticals - Vikor Laboratories
178
TA
Thomas Annunziata
SMColts Neck, NJPHL Racing
04
MP
Mark Pelak
SM-TCape Coral, FLNew World DL
04
TP
Ted Pelak
SM-TCape Coral, FLNew World DL
16
CW
Connor Woodham
SM-TCape Coral, FL
97
JL
Jeff Labounty
SM-TCape Coral, FL
97
JT
Jamie Tucker
SM-TFort Myers, FLAutotechniks, John's Gay Pickle Ball Club, COVID19 Racing
141
GF
Gary Frierson
SM-TArcadia, FLAutotechnik
151
TC
Thomas Capizzi Jr.
SM-TCotuit, MA
17
profile photo
Mia LeRoux
SMSEBarrington, RIN/a
89
JF
James Friedhofer
SMSEJensen Beach, FL
99
EF
Evan Fetterman
SRFNorth Palm Beach, FLFetterman & Associates, P.A.
6
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRF3Vernon, NJProfessional Auto / Duane Neyer Motorsports
44
GF
Gregory Falcone
SRF3Sarasota, FL
44
SM
Stuart Mullan
SRF3Sarasota, FLHazel Oliver Creative / PM Racing
76
profile photo
Mike Marks
SRF3Melbourne, FLDuane Neyer Motorsports
48
JS
Jon Sewell
STLTallahassee, FLCrucial Motorsports, Hoosier
50
profile photo
Westin Workman
STLCHARLOTTE, NCW2
85
CM
Charles Mactutus
STLColumbia, SCPanic Motorsports Pagid Brakes Toyo Tires
147
RH
Ryan Harrison
STLWashington, DC
147
profile photo
Connor Zilisch
STLMooresville, NC
45
MU
Macey Urso
STUOrlando, FLUrso Trim
98
profile photo
Jose Candelario
STUOrlando, FL
56
JB
Jose Bonilla
T3St Jones, flRacefactory
56
KR
Kenneth Rodriguez
T3caguas, SJRacefactory
45
JU
Jill Urso
STUEndOrlando, FLUrso Trim
Class totals: ITA: 7ITEZ: 3ITR: 1ITS: 2R1: 2SM: 5SM-T: 7SMSE: 2SRF: 1SRF3: 4STL: 5STU: 2STUEnd: 1T3: 2
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.