Entry List
Extra Afternoon Runs
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Novice
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
solo
102
entries
Pro
20
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BC
Bryan Carbon | Champion of Champions | P (SS) | Acworth, GA | Blackwatch Racing | |
7 | Champion of Champions | P (STS) | Buckhead , GA | |||
9 | Champion of Champions | P (SS) | Smyrna, GA | |||
21 | RS
Robert Stuke | Best of the Rest | P (EM) | Nampa, ID | www.verycoolparts.com | |
41 | SK
Simon Kim | Champion of Champions | P (CS) | Atlanta, GA | ||
51 | JF
Jim Fossum | Club Class CoC | P (STX) | Simpsonville, SC | Mazbaru, Sumtire | |
52 | ai
almambet iskakov | Champion of Champions | P (STR) | grand chute, WI | ||
62 | JS
Jason Stroud | Champion of Champions | P (CS) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
72 | TK
Thomas Koh | Champion of Champions | P (CS) | Alpharetta, GA | KUG Dynamics | |
88 | Champion of Champions | P (SSM) | Atlanta, GA | |||
94 | Champion of Champions | P (STX) | Buffalo, MN | |||
109 | Best of the Rest | P (STS) | Cumming, GA | Caylor-Made Motorsports | ||
114 | Champion of Champions | P (DM) | Snellville, GA | Sidewinder Magic | ||
131 | Tourist Special Grand Prix | P (STX) | Spartanburg, SC | Joe is an enabler (thanks Joe!)/ I should work grid...... | ||
141 | TS
Thomas Simon | Champion of Champions | P (DM) | Kennesaw, GA | Moog 401k | |
152 | JP
Jay Parcon | Champion of Champions | P (STR) | Atlanta, GA | ||
162 | SD
Steven Duckworth | Tourist Special Grand Prix | P (CS) | Mt Holly, NC | Cockford-Ollie Machine & Marine | |
174 | TK
Tony Koh | Champion of Champions | P (CS) | Vancouver, WA | KUG Dynamics | |
181 | RR
Randall Rutledge | Champion of Champions | P (DP) | Villa Rica, GA | ||
189 | TS
Tim Smith | Champion of Champions | P (CS) | Tucker, GA |
Caribbean Motorsports Club
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | LP
LEON PRYCE | Best of the Rest | CMC | Loganville, GA | 3FaceRacing | |
22 | Best of the Rest | CMC | Lithonia, GA | Every Mikkle | ||
44 | Best of the Rest | CMC (STS) | Cartersville, GA | Fi Mi Pocket |
Super Street R
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Champion of Champions | SSR | Duluth, GA | |||
19 | DC
David Carroll | Champion of Champions | SSR | Peachtree City, GA | ||
117 | PB
Paul Barros | Champion of Champions | SSR | Mableton, GA |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | LN
Louis Najfus | Best of the Rest | SS | Auburn, GA | Vandaley Industries | |
143 | Club Class CoC | SS | Acworth, GA | none |
A Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JB
Jeff Borchers | Best of the Rest | AS | Lawrenceville, GA | CJB RACING | |
5 | Best of the Rest | AS | Kennesaw, GA | MadMaxGarage.com | ||
31 | Club Class CoC | AS | Gainesville, GA | Nemesis Motorsports | ||
72 | SS
Stephen Saunders | Tourist Special Grand Prix | AS | Birmingham, AL | StranoParts | |
15 | DN
Darshan Nagaraja | Club Class CoC | AS (AS) | Smyrna, GA | www.PearlNismo.com |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | BC
Ben Credle | Club Class CoC | BS | Athens, GA | Unintended Acceleration | |
127 | WW
Wayne Walter | Best of the Rest | BS | Dacula, Ga | Where's my Ben Credle calender! |
C Street
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | JA
Joaquin Ayala | Best of the Rest | CS | Atlanta, GA | ||
10 | PP
Patrick Pursley | Best of the Rest | CS | Americus, GA | ||
23 | HK
Harold Kang | Best of the Rest | CS | Johns Creek, GA | ||
36 | RB
Ron Bushman | Best of the Rest | CS | Roswell, GA | ||
77 | DK
David Knudsen | Best of the Rest | CS | Cumming, GA | ||
110 | JC
James Culpepper | Best of the Rest | CS | Occoquan, VA | ||
123 | JK
John Kim | Best of the Rest | CS | Suwanee, GA | ||
2 | Best of the Rest | CS (CS) | Atlanta, GA | |||
19 | JR
James Rodatus | Best of the Rest | CS (CS) | Decatur, GA | Duckworks |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | MB
Michael Bailey | Best of the Rest | DS | Atlanta, GA | ||
3 | CH
Christopher Haile | Club Class CoC | DS (DS) | Atlanta, GA |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | LF
Lee Farris | Best of the Rest | ES | Marietta, GA | ||
20 | Best of the Rest | ES | Alpharetta, GA | |||
32 | TO
Taylor Otto | Best of the Rest | ES | Marietta, GA | ||
114 | Club Class CoC | ES | Peachtree Corners, GA |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DB
Dylan Blumberg | Best of the Rest | FS | Dacula, GA | ||
40 | BU
Brian Uyl | Club Class CoC | FS | Flowery Branch, GA |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | jy
jason yoo | Best of the Rest | GS | Buford , GA | JST-PERFORMANCE | |
134 | Club Class CoC | GS | Alpharetta, GA | what.the.hecht? / Duckworks | ||
171 | is
ilya smolyansky | Best of the Rest | GS | Johns Creek, GA |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EB
Emmett Baird | Champion of Champions | HS | Kennesaw, GA |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Best of the Rest | STS | Locust Grove, GA | |||
9 | JS
Jesse Seeley | Club Class CoC | STS | Marietta, GA | Caylor-Made Motorsports | |
40 | Best of the Rest | STS | East Point, GA |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | IC
Ianko Chterev | Best of the Rest | STX | Lawrenceville, GA | ||
35 | Best of the Rest | STX | Stone Mountain, GA | assist motorsports | ||
48 | WG
Wilson Green | Best of the Rest | STX | Duluth, GA | ||
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | Club Class CoC | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
91 | RC
Roberto Cornejo | Best of the Rest | STX (STX) | Roswell, GA |
C Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | MD
Mark Davis | Best of the Rest | CSR (CS) | Atlanta, GA | Hong Norrth |
Street Touring Roadster
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Best of the Rest | STR | Peachtree City, GA | SSI | ||
8 | JB
James Boemker | Best of the Rest | STR | Atlanta, GA | ||
13 | KH
Kahn Howard | Best of the Rest | STR | Peachtree City, GA | ||
81 | Best of the Rest | STR | Smyrna, GA | Cardio Flush Racing | ||
141 | GB
Gavin Brown | Best of the Rest | STR | Atlanta, GA | Turn 5 Motorsports | |
178 | KC
Kevin Clark | Best of the Rest | STR | Marietta, GA | Jam To Gun | |
187 | ET
Eric Trice | Best of the Rest | STR | Atlanta, GA | ||
33 | Club Class CoC | STR (STR) | Chattanooga , TN | |||
55 | Best of the Rest | STR (STR) | Canton, GA | Me |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Club Class CoC | STU | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
25 | Best of the Rest | STU | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl |
CAM Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | RA
Robert Allen | Best of the Rest | CAMC | Avondale Estates, GA |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | AD
Adam Dunn | Club Class CoC | SSP | Duluth, ga |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | BH
Branden Hughes | Best of the Rest | BSP (BSP) | Atlanta, GA | ||
173 | MF
Max Fuqua | Best of the Rest | BSP (BSP) | Marietta, GA |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AS
André Samuelson | Club Class CoC | CSP (CSP) | Fayetteville, GA | Allied AutoWorks |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | MP
Matt Phillips | Champion of Champions | DSP | Marietta, GA |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Best of the Rest | XP | Buford, GA | |||
131 | GM
Gregory Mann | Best of the Rest | XP | Alpharetta, GA |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | Best of the Rest | CP | Eastanollee, GA |
D Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Best of the Rest | DP | Atlanta, GA | Thanks Andrew!! :) | ||
78 | SB
Scott Bohannan | Club Class CoC | DP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive | |
114 | Best of the Rest | DP | Riverton, UT | |||
178 | SK
Shane Kelley | Best of the Rest | DP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
Street Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Best of the Rest | SM | Stone Mountain, GA | Mishimoto, Feal Suspension, EBC Brakes, GrimmSpeed | ||
87 | Best of the Rest | SM | Atlanta, GA | |||
91 | HS
Harry Steiner | Best of the Rest | SM | Snellville, GA | Tiger Racing | |
133 | NC
Nicholas Conner | Best of the Rest | SM | Marietta, GA | Pancake Karate | |
138 | Best of the Rest | SM | Alpharetta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company #CasualRideAlongs #3CylinderFury | ||
187 | LS
Lee Staton | Best of the Rest | SM | Marietta, GA | GAR Motorsports | |
6 | Tourist Special Grand Prix | SM (SM) | Ladson, SC | Maroon Racing |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Best of the Rest | SSM | Covington, GA | 3Face Racing | ||
23 | MH
Michael Hernandez | Best of the Rest | SSM | Stockbridge, GA | ||
59 | Club Class CoC | SSM | Powder Springs, GA | Visa |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | GB
Geremy Bell | Best of the Rest | SMF | Roswell, GA |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | DI
Deborah Inskeep | Best of the Rest | STF | Marietta, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
KM karts
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | TS
Thomas Simon | Best of the Rest | KM | Cary, NC |