Entry List
C.E. Event 1
79
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SS | Bluffton, SC | |||
8 | CR
Connie Register | SS | Pawleys Island, SC |
A Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AA
Andrew Appel | AS | Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
7 | AS | Aiken, SC | Shift Faced | ||
11 | AS | Port Wentworth, GA | |||
17 | RS
Rebekah Sightler | AS | Graniteville, SC | ||
50 | RJ
Robert Jenkins | AS | Goose Creek, SC | N/A | |
63 | AS | Aiken, SC | Shift Faced | ||
163 | AS | Aiken, SC | Shift Faced | ||
370 | LY
Lia Jian Yang | AS | Savannah, GA |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BS | Summerville, SC | Autometrics Motorsports | ||
17 | BS | Summerville, SC | Autometrics Motorsports |
C Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CS | Bluffton, SC | Boat factory | ||
12 | ME
Matthew Eling | CS | Savannah, GA | ||
14 | CS | Hilton Head Island, SC | |||
33 | LJ
Laura Johnson | CS | Guyton, GA | Hubby's wallet | |
39 | DJ
Don Johnson | CS | Guyton, GA | Hubby's wallet | |
70 | TK
Travis Karp | CS | Guyton, GA | ||
72 | CS | Savannah, GA |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | JN
Justin Ng | DS | Savannah, GA |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | MB
Marty Bull | ES | Charleston, SC | ||
512 | JD
Justin Dantis | ES | Guyton, GA |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FS | Savannah, GA | |||
10 | FS | Savannah, GA | |||
13 | FS | Ridgeland, SC |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | JD
Jonathan Dove | GS | Statesboro, GA | ||
314 | DH
Derek Ho | GS | Savannah, GA |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | MN
Marquise Nixon | HS | Statesboro, GA |
B Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AM
Alyssa Meyer | BSP | Sandy Springs, GA | ||
17 | BSP | Savannah, GA | |||
55 | BSP | Hilton Head Island, SC | Podium Hats | Bigger Hammer Racing | ||
71 | SB
Shanon Baker | BSP | Guyton, GA | ||
117 | BSP | Savannah, GA | Short Stop Garage |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | KI
Kevin Iudica | CSP | Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
9 | DK
Doug Kuang | CSP | Savannah, GA |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | ESP | Daniel Island, SC |
Street Touring S
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DB
David Benda Jr. | STS | Savannah, GA | ||
7 | CR
Cole Rogers | STS | statesboro, GA | ||
09 | STS | Savannah, GA | Chapman Motorsports LLC | ||
56 | STS | Guyton, GA | Ras Motorsports | ||
66 | STS | Fredericksburg, VA | |||
71 | STS | Port Wentworth, GA | Valiants Racing | ||
84 | STS | savannah, GA | Short Stop Garage | ||
97 | JO
Jonathan Oppenheim | STS | Savannah, GA | ||
171 | STS | savannah, GA | Valiants Racing | ||
197 | ML
Marcus Lo | STS | Savannah, GA | Short Stop Garage |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | STR | Vidalia, GA | Chapman Motorsports LLC | ||
09 | STR | Vidalia, GA | Chapman Motorsports LLC | ||
9 | STR | Port Wentworth, GA | |||
25 | FM
Fernando Marquez | STR | Savannah, GA | ||
81 | JP
Jan Pogorzelski | STR | MOUNT PLEASANT, SC |
Street Touring X
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DR
Dalton Reed | STX | Gainesville, GA | ||
4 | CC
Christian Coile | STX | Guyton, GA | ||
23 | STX | Savannah, GA | Rás Motorsports | ||
56 | STX | Statesboro, GA | |||
67 | STX | Guyton, GA | PAGAGON.TM | ||
77 | STX | Guyton, GA | Inspire_usa |
Street Touring U
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | NH
Nick Hall | STU | Guyton, GA | ||
41 | JY
Junlei Yuan | STU | Savannah, GA | ||
787 | JS
Jim Senerth | STU | Savannah, GA |
Street Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | LR
Landon Roberts | SM | Savannah, GA | ||
14 | JZ
Justin Zieman | SM | Hinesville, GA | ||
17 | SM | Midway, GA | |||
19 | NA
Nikolai Aksenov | SM | Savannah, GA | ||
20 | JT
Jesse Thompson | SM | Morgan City, LA | ||
85 | SM | Pooler, GA | |||
111 | SM | Chapel Hill, NC |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DC
Dustin Culbreth | SMF | Savannah, GA | ||
011 | SMF | Vidalia, GA | |||
813 | SMF | Bluffton, SC |
CAM-Contemporary
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMC | Savannah, GA | |||
25 | JO
John Otani | CAMC | Locust Grove, GA | ||
50 | DB
Daniel Bentley | CAMC | Savannah, GA | ||
111 | CAMC | Savannah, GA |
CAM-Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | CAMT | Jesup, GA | That would be Me | ||
89 | BA
Bradley Anderton | CAMT | Richmond Hill, GA |
CAM-Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DS
Dustin Sightler | CAMS | Graniteville, SC | Shift Faced | |
31 | JS
Joshua Sightler | CAMS | North Augusta, SC | Red Rocket Racing | |
65 | CAMS | Rincon, GA |