Entry List
AM Session
71
entries
MINI Class
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Abdul Adardour | MINI | Clarksburg, MD | ||
CB
Carl Bauersfeld | MINI | Fairfax, VA | ||
AD
Alicyn Drew | MINI | Alexandria, VA | ||
MD
Mark Drew | MINI | Springfield, VA | ||
LD
Laura Dunlop | MINI | Poolesville, MD | ||
CJ
Claudius Jorif | MINI | Laurel, MD | ||
MINI | Washington, DC | |||
MP
Michael Pantiuk | MINI | Poolesville, MD | ||
MINI | Frederick, MD | Mack5 Racing | ||
GW
Greg White | MINI | Severna Park, MD | ||
PY
Phillip Yates | MINI | Annapolis, MD | Drunken Penguin Autocross |
STOCK 1
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BE
Bob Esser | S1 | Bethesda, MD | ||
RH
Rich Hall | S1 | Fairfax, VA | Too Slow To Be Sponsored | |
JH
Jaime Harris | S1 | Washington, DC | ||
ZM
Zwe Maung | S1 | Lorton, VA | ||
SM
Steve Muth | S1 | Springfield, VA | ||
RN
Richard Nguyen | S1 | Fairfax, VA |
STOCK 2
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EC
Eric Core | S2 | Potomac, MD | ||
BF
Ben Fred | S2 | Falls Church, VA | ||
GK
Greg Klie | S2 | Arlington, VA | ||
S2 | Vienna, VA | Hi-Speed Motorsports |
STOCK 3
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DA
David Arthur | S3 | Sterling, VA | ||
S3 | Bethesda, MD | |||
EC
Ethan Core | S3 | Potomac, MD | ||
EH
Eric Hall | S3 | College Park, MD |
TUNER 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PV
Peter Van Sickler | T1 | Cantonsville, MD |
TUNER 2
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T2 | Berwyn Heights, MD | |||
T2 | WALDORF, MD | Turner Motorsport, getBMWparts.com, Always Fighting For Kayla Foundation | ||
DH
David Hogg | T2 | York, PA | ||
SL
Scott Lewis | T2 | Fairfax, VA | ||
JN
Jeff Noyes | T2 | North Beach, MD | ECS Tuning | |
T2 | Washington, DC | |||
AS
Abheek Sen | T2 | Rockville, MD | ||
CS
Collin Smith | T2 | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
SW
Steve Watson | T2 | Centreville, VA | ||
SW
Steven Woods | T2 | Mechanicsville, MD |
TUNER 3
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Christopher Carlozzi | T3 | Alexandria, VA | ||
TG
Todd Green | T3 | Severna Park, MD | ||
T3 | HAMPSTEAD, MD | |||
LM
Louis Mezo | T3 | Bethesda, MD | ||
ZP
Zachary Pullins | T3 | Columbia, MD | ||
BS
Brian Shipman | T3 | Spotsylvania, VA | ||
MV
Michael VanSickler | T3 | Columbia, MD |
MODIFIED
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Eric Andreasen | M | N. Potomac, MD | ||
LA
Leigh Andreasen | M | N Potomac, MD | ||
KF
Kyle Famiglietti | M | California, MD | ||
JP
Jorge Perez | M | Ashburn, VA | ||
M | THE VILLAGES, FL |
PAX Class
18
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PAX | Waldorf, MD | |||
MB
Mark Beck | PAX | Glen Burnie, MD | ||
PAX | Kansas City, MO | |||
PAX | Alexandria, VA | |||
AC
Adam Chelikowsky | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
PAX | Middletown, MD | PMR | ||
ND
Nathaniel Deyton | PAX | Hyattsville, MD | ||
JH
James Harris | PAX | RESTON, VA | Thanks, Karcepts | |
CH
Christopher Higgins | PAX | Baltimore, MD | ||
RH
Robert Hopkins | PAX | Jessup, MD | ||
ML
Michael Lanier | PAX | Accokeek, MD | MLE | |
JL
John Lattanzio | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | N/a | |
PAX | New Market, MD | PTuning | ||
MM
Matt Malesic | PAX | Chantilly, VA | ||
BP
Bogdan Poplacean | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
EP
Elisabeth Poplacean | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
TP
Tobias Price | PAX | New Market, AL | MLE | |
cs
craig stuard | PAX | Christiansburg, Va |
Grudge Match Class
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GMC | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
DB
Daniel Bragason | GMC | Gaithersburg, MD | Karcepts.com, Team Impulse, RelayforLife.org | |
JB
Jerry Byrd Jr. | GMC | Fort Washington, MD | Team Impulse | |
OE
Okas Elam | GMC | Herndon, VA | ||
TW
Timothy Walker | GMC | Bowie, MD | Team Impulse |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
18
entries
MINI Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HR
Helen Rhoades | MINI | Severn, MD |
STOCK 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DT
David Tracz | S1 | Silver Spring, MD | None |
STOCK 2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JH
John Hartge | S2 | Fairplay, MD |
TUNER 2
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
Jason Conklin | T2 | Middle River, MD | ||
WH
Woody Hair | T2 | Arlington, VA | ||
ST
Sean Tanev | T2 | Alexandria, VA |
TUNER 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AG
Anton Gocek | T3 | Reston, VA | ||
BM
Bob Mitchell | T3 | San Antonio, Tx |
MODIFIED
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JD
Jeff Depfer | M | Glen Burnie, MD | ||
SS
Shane Stephens | M | Severn, MD |
PAX Class
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Emir Amirullah | PAX | Vienna, VA | ||
AB
Andrew Brosky | PAX | Waldorf, MD | Cardinal Scientific | |
WC
Wade Chamberlain | PAX | Warrenton, VA | Blow-by Racing | |
AE
Audrey Esch | PAX | Sterling , VA | ||
GS
Greg Strimbu | PAX | Washington, DC | ||
NW
Neal Weese | PAX | Tempe, AZ | ||
JZ
Jason Zeleznik | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD |
Grudge Match Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SG
Sean Glazar | GMC | Pasadena, MD | Extreme Motorsports |