U.S. Majors Tour
163 entries
Small DOT Closed Wheel
29 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
43
profile photo
Chris Morgan
SRFBerkley, MISummit Racing / Winding Road
53
MB
Michael Boyle
SRFSanta Clara, CAE.Anglia Motorsports, DonataRealty
56
profile photo
Elliott Freireich
SRFLitchfield Park, AZ
71
DS
Douglas Stewart
SRFNorthridge, CATeam Widget/MBI
00
LF
Lee Fleming
SRF3Lake Forest, CAEast Anglia Motorsports
2
LD
Lee Douglas
SRF3Portland, ORLADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS
5
BL
Brandon Lewis
SRF3San Francisco, CAHSE Racing
6
SM
Scott Mosier
SRF3Bellevue, WAFlat Out Racing
7
JM
Joseph Moran
SRF3Laguna Hills, CA
11
MM
Mike Miserendino
SRF3Bakersfield, CAMBI Racing
14
PM
Paul Marino
SRF3Chatsworth, CaMBI & Impress Communications
15
TM
Tom Miserendino
SRF3La Quinta, CAMBI Racing
17
profile photo
John Black
SRF3Olympic Valley, CACSR Performance
21
SF
Steve Fogg
SRF3West Linn, ORMBI Racing/Lisa Alex Emily Racing
23
profile photo
John Tipton
SRF3Lexington, KYMBI Racing/JHT Sales
24
TH
Todd Harris
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS
27
PG
Paul Goudy
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive Racing / Flat Out
36
RM
Randy McAyeal
SRF3AUburn, CA Flatout
40
profile photo
Jonathon Allen
SRF3Laguna Beach, CAOff Constantly Racing
51
profile photo
Robert Breton
SRF3San Francisco, CACSR Performance
54
profile photo
Scott Peterson
SRF3Normandy Park, WA Pro Drive / Flat Out racing
57
JA
John Arscott
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive
62
TA
TJ Acker
SRF3Saugus, CAMBI Racing, Cindescency
67
RW
Rick Webking
SRF3Sun Valley, IDMBI Racing
69
DF
DENNY FOSDICK
SRF3Riverside, CATEAM WIDGET/MBI
77
PR
Paul Raby
SRF3Las Vegas, NVFlatout Racing
87
AP
Andre Perra
SRF3Government Camp, ORSenva Sensors
90
profile photo
Jack Willes
SRF3Palm Desert, CAEast Anglia Motorsports
97
MB
Mark Ballengee
SRF3Shafter, CAMBI RACING
Class totals: SRF: 4SRF3: 25
Big Bore Open Wheel
36 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
HS
Howard Sklar
FASonoma, CASklar Exploration
36
CE
Chris Emanuel
FAHuntington Beach, CAAirguard/Hawn Racing - CER, Inc
98
profile photo
Edward Lever
FABakersfield, CARacing Physics
3
Td
Timothy de Silva
FCManhattan Beach, CADFR, TLP Racing, Malgesini Havasu Inc.
09
SH
Scott Huffaker
FCMenlo Park, CA
10
TH
Tom Hope
FCDowney, CAH&M Racing Dart
11
profile photo
Robert Armington
FCSTATELINE, NVAPEX Promotions
27
profile photo
Ira Fierberg
FCManhattan Beach, CADFR, Sparco USA, Injury Law, LDF Pro Fitness
51
profile photo
G Scott Vreeland
FCLivermore, CAVRE Motorsports, BV Training
62
KW
Kim Wilcox
FCHoover Speed
81
AK
Alex Kirby
FCLong Beach, CAL.A. Prep Inc./Fast Forward Racing Components
88
JH
James Hakewill
FCLos Gatos, CA
96
Hd
Harindra de Silva
FCManhattan Beach, CADFR
97
CF
Connor Funk
FCGlendale, Ca
99
profile photo
Peter West
FCMalibu, CARacing Optics/Alpinestars/Frank Monise Motors
5
profile photo
John Yeatman
FECave Creek, AZBulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing
18
profile photo
Jeff Read
FEVacaville, CAQuantum Consulting / Fantasy Junction /Mazda
83
profile photo
Brandon Aleckson
FECampbell, CADan's Upholstery, OP Consulting
33
JL
John LaBrie
F1000Draper, UTBug and Weed Mart
76
GH
Gary Hickman
F1000Santee , CaEdge Engineering Inc.
7
JV
Jon Van Caneghem
P1MARINA DEL REY, CA
8
profile photo
Tim Day Jr
P1Scottsdale, AZTJR MOTORSPORTS
23
JD
Jim Devenport
P1Alamo, CACranbrook Group, Inc.
57
profile photo
Scott McPherson
P1Corona del Mar, CA
58
CF
Chris Farrell
P1Salt Lake City, UTC&M mfg/ GDR engines/Hoosier Tire/ Geartronics Paddleshift/Stohr Cars
80
JS
Joseph Schifini
P1Las Vegas, NVwww.painsolutions.com
181
AK
Asher Kaiser
P1Encinitas, CA
22
TA
Tony Abel
P2Tustin, CASports Car West Racing
65
DT
Dave Tweedlie
P2Riverside, CATeam Tweedlie Racing
67
JS
Jeff Shafer
P2Las Vegas , NVONE Motorsports, Hoosier
75
profile photo
David Ferguson
P2Paso Robles, CAVeracity Racing Data / Mazda
123
AC
Andy Chan
P2Harbor City, CAQTEAM
123
SZ
Sean Zhang
P2Harbor City, CA
6
TC
Terrance Carraher
FMArroyo Grande, CA
30
profile photo
Austen Charles
FMNewhall, CA 818 Aviation, Inc
42
MA
Mike Anderson
FMTemecula, CA
Class totals: F1000: 2FA: 3FC: 12FE: 3FM: 3P1: 7P2: 6
Big Bore Closed Wheel
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
73
CQ
Christopher Qualls
ASW Los Angeles, CAHasa Chemical/B&D Racing/Hoosier
12
ML
Michael Lewis
GT1Poway, CAGoodyear
64
KD
Kenneth Davis
GT1Escondido, CADavis Stone. Com
0
profile photo
Scotty B #2 White
GT2Auburn, WAGOT CDL? Knight Transport LLC BF GoodRich Hawk Brakes
22
profile photo
Oli Thordarson
GT2Trabuco Canyon, CAAlvaka Networks/Trackspec Mtrsprt/Attracktion
23
KG
Keith Gillespie
GT2Tempe, AZHasport Performance
24
DD
Dylan Doherty
GT2Fallbrook, CACPR Classic Sales
35
RK
Robert Kahn
GT2Las Vegas, NVRK Racng
38
profile photo
Chuck Mathews
GT2Westlake Village, CARecreationConnection.com, ESPRIT CAM Systems
78
profile photo
William Brinkop
GT2Merced, CA
12
MH
Mike Henderson
GT3Alpine, CAMazda/Redline Oil/Goodyear
15
WM
Wolfgang Maike
GT3Santa Barbara, CATRD, Goodyear
48
DR
Douglas Ruthroff
GT3Phoenix, AZ
9
ER
Eugene Rolfe
STULas Vegas, NV
16
profile photo
Oscar Jackson
STUChino, CAJackson Racing | BFGoodrich | Hasport | Church Automotive
30
profile photo
Michele Abbate
STUHenderson, NVEdelbrock, GRR Racing, Agrressive Marketing
52
profile photo
Dale Shoemaker
STUHenderson, NVDesert Performance/DaleSpin Racing
91
profile photo
Thomas Smith
STULAS VEGAS, NVH1 Racing & PFI Racing
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 2GT2: 7GT3: 3STU: 5
SRF3, SRF
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
profile photo
Al Camano
T1Long Beach, CADtech Investigations
41
profile photo
John Iles
T1Clovis, CACortex Racing, Hoosier, AV8 Supercars
64
KD
Kenneth Davis
T1Escondido, CADavis Stone. Com
91
RM
Ross Murray
T1Marina del Rey, CA Exoticraft
98
MH
Marc Hoover
T1Shingle Springs, CAHooverspeed/NRA/Necksgen /REDLINE OIL
13
GD
Guy Dreier
T2Indian Wells, CAGuy Dreier Racing
29
profile photo
Mitch Marvosh
T2Santa Barbara, CAWolf Films / Beacon Marine / VooDoo HooDoo Racing
73
CQ
Christopher Qualls
T2W Los Angeles, CAHasa Chemical/B&D Racing/Hoosier
75
profile photo
Don Van Nortwick
T2Las Vegas, NVROF Racing
88
profile photo
Carl Fung
T2Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
0
profile photo
Scotty B #2 White
T3Auburn, WAKnight Transport LLC/Hawk Brakes
01
TW
Tom Wickersham
T3Piedmont, CACompetiton Autowerks, BF Goodrich
07
profile photo
C Jason Vein
T3Singer Island, FLwww.morganstanleyfa.com/Jason.Vein
8
RS
Robert Schader
T3Longmont, COHoosier Tire
36
JB
John Baker
T3Portland, ORJordan Ramis PC
Class totals: T1: 5T2: 5T3: 5
Small Bore Open Wheel
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
70
JR
Joseph Rozelle
F500Modesto, CAnone
8
profile photo
Edward Erlandson
FFBurbank, CAArtwork by Eli/ Porter Racing
11
profile photo
Denny Renfrow
FFKelseyville, CATowhee Racing
48
SM
Steve Meyer
FFLongmont, COMargraf Racing
54
profile photo
Charles Horn
FFLos Gatos, CAPorter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing
80
RK
Roger Kessinger
FFRiverside, CASackett Construction
17
profile photo
Aaron Meyer
FVRoseville, CADiamond Formula Cars
20
TH
Tim Harris
FVTustin, CA Apex Fire Systems
25
profile photo
Charlie Turner
FVMission Viejo, CATMM, Noble Racing, Hoosier
29
profile photo
Kim Madrid
FVRancho Cucamonga, CAQuixote Racing - Noble Engines
40
DM
Donald Manthe
FVSanta Rosa, CA
51
profile photo
Skip Streets
FVSan Clemente, CAHoosier / Ron Chuck Engineering / My Bride Traci
74
ME
Mark Edwards
FVLos Angeles, CARedLine/Hoosier
77
RS
Raymond Strauch
FVHemet, CA
87
DA
Dennis Andrade
FVSilverlake, WAD & D Racing
Class totals: F500: 1FF: 5FV: 9
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
JB
Jeffrey Barrow
B SpecActon, CA
44
JB
John Bower
GTLGranada Hills, CA
77
profile photo
Joe Huffaker
GTLPetaluma, CAHuffaker HORSEPOWER / Goodyear / G-Loc
95
profile photo
Tim Linerud
GTLBelmont, CAPerformance Fabrication, Hawk, Off-Line Racing
02
profile photo
Brandon Droese
EPGoleta, CARotary Engineering
13
profile photo
Toby Larsson
EPAnaheim, CAEliteTint.com | OS Giken | Purol |
50
AJ
Anthony Jimerson
EPVallejo, CAA.T. Mechanical
96
profile photo
Kale Swifts
EPSurrey, BCwest coast hot rods
138
JL
John Longwell
EPFallbrook, CALED Foot Motorsports
3
profile photo
R. Inness Eisele
FPEvergreen, COLEDfoot Motorsports/Hoosier
7
profile photo
Bill Okell
FPVictoria, BCHuffaker engineering, Fram, Autolite
11
profile photo
Tom Tuttle
FPAustin, TxHuffaker Engineering, Insul-Therm International
21
BL
Brian Linn
FPHermosa Beach, CAHoosier Tire, Carbotech, LINNspeed, Red Line Oil
32
profile photo
Michael Cummings
HPMartinez, CAHuffaker Engineering / Goodyear
33
GW
Gary Wittman
HPCosta Mesa, CATiodize/Venolia
37
profile photo
Steven Hussey
HPLos Altos, CALinnSpeed, Auto Teknics, Hoosier Tires
43
CM
Cory Markos
HPRiverside, CACooper Heating and Air, Markos Motorsports, Jackson Racing, HPD
99
profile photo
Jason Isley
HPDebary, FLTRD/Hoosier/RACER.com
144
BV
Ben Valentine
HPFullerton, CA
1
profile photo
David Vodden
STLWillows, CASa
2
LS
Lonny Sheek
STLTucson, AZ
10
profile photo
Wesley Mollno
STLGlendora, CARight of Way, West Coast Services
17
JB
James Bishop
STLClovis, CAThe Master's Helping Hands, Inc
18
BC
Brian Cashion
STLGilbert, AZ
31
profile photo
Clint Boisdeau
STLLos Angeles, CAMotoIQ, Fortune Auto, OS Giken, Jackson Racing
56
LW
LOUIS WANG
STLMonterey Park, CAJBL
90
profile photo
Oscar Jackson
STLChino, CAHasport | Jackson Racing | BFGoodrich | Hondata | Honda HPD
131
profile photo
Todd Launchbaugh
STLGlendora, CALee & Associates
0
profile photo
Scotty B #2 White
T4Auburn, WAGOT CDL?, Hawk Brakes
01
TW
Tom Wickersham
T4Piedmont, CAMaine Straight Racing, BFG, Competition Autowerks
65
BH
Brian Husting
T4Irvine, CABF Goodrich/ Team Associated
Class totals: B Spec: 1EP: 5FP: 4GTL: 3HP: 6STL: 9T4: 3
SM
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
LG
Leeson Grant
SMDanville, CACompetition Autowerks
4
TW
Tom Wickersham
SMPiedmont, CACompetition Autoworks
7
profile photo
Dean Busk
SMChandler, AZCommercial Brokers, Inc/True North Group
10
profile photo
Wesley Mollno
SMGlendora, CARight of Way, West Coast Services
11
JH
Justin Hall
SMRancho Palos Verdes, CANatural Aspirations
13
profile photo
Todd Launchbaugh
SMGlendora, CALee & Associates
15
SB
Sean Bradley
SMLos Angeles, CAIron Canyon Motorsports
17
AL
Alan Leukhardt III
SMCorona, CAALIVE Motorsports
30
profile photo
Daniel Langon
SMAlamo, CABigge Crane, Langon Construction, Cerini Motorsport
33
profile photo
Clement Lee
SMSan Diego, CARM Autosports, G-LOC Brakes
37
profile photo
Darwin Felix
SMLong Beach, CARM Autosports, Mazda, Hoosier, Summit Racing
45
profile photo
Steven Powers
SMPhoenix, AZmiatacage.com, East Street Racing, G-LOC
55
profile photo
Robert Edmison
SMPalos Verdes Estates, CATix
65
DT
Dave Tweedlie
SMRiverside, CATeam Tweedlie Racing
71
CG
CURTIS GONG
SMPoway, CARM Autosports
76
PN
Parker Nicklin
SMHenderson, NV
80
profile photo
Dakota Dickerson
SMSAN DIEGO, CARM Autosports, G-LOC Brakes, Molecule Sports, Powerdot
82
SB
Steve Bodeman
SMCarefree, AZDAUM Commercial Real Estate
99
BN
Bill Nelson
SMWAlnut, CARushMotorsport
VolunteernRace Officials - Sunday
49 entries
Volunteer Race Official
49 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Matthew Geier
Emergency ServicesLomita, CA
SH
Sarah Hobbs
Emergency ServicesChatsworth, CA
profile photo
steven hobbs
Emergency ServicesSherman Oaks, CA
JK
John Kielb
Emergency ServicesLakewood, CA
BR
Billy Roper
Emergency ServicesVentura, CA
ES
Eric Shuman
Emergency ServicesTorrance, CA
LA
Lynn Aavang
F/CChandler, AZ
CA
Carol Anderson
F/CPhoenix, AZ
wb
william baldwin
F/Canaheim, CA
profile photo
Ron Branam
F/CCLOVIS, CA
DC
Dan Cain
F/CRedlands, CA
BC
Brad Coffman
F/CFountain Valley, CA
IC
Ian Cook
F/CShingle Springs, CA
rc
robert crenshaw
F/CPhoenix, AZ
DF
Doug Fetrow
F/CVictorville, CA
DF
David Fyffe
F/CSan Clemente, CA
WG
William Galey
F/CFullerton, CA
BH
Bill Haneline
F/CBorrego Springs, CA
profile photo
Linda Haneline
F/CBorrego Springs, CA
DH
Dick Harmon
F/CThousand Oaks, CA
BJ
Bob Jardine
F/CWest Covina, CA
profile photo
Chip Parkhurst
F/CChino Hills, CA
CP
Chuck Phillips
F/CTustin, CA
JP
John Proctor
F/CHuntington Beach, CA
CR
Candye Rucker
F/CNewhall, CA
DS
Don Shreyer
F/CLoma Linda, CA
KS
Karen Stewart
F/CLa Verne, CA
JW
Jeff White
F/CTehachapi, CA
KW
Katie White
F/CConcord, NC
AF
Allison Fyffe
GridSan Clemente, CA
LJ
Lisa Jones
GridLong Beach, CA
profile photo
Casey Jo Preston
GridSparta, MO
MC
Michael Collins
Race AdminMira Loma, CA
profile photo
Tom Irwin
Race AdminVan Nuys, CA
GJ
Gayle Jardine
Race AdminWest Covina, CA
MS
Mark Smith
Race AdminLakewood, CA
AC
Allan Coy
RegistrationApple Valley, CA
PC
Penelope Coy
RegistrationApple Valley, CA
profile photo
Charlene Irwin
RegistrationVan Nuys, CA
PP
Peggy Phillips
TechTustin, CA
JS
John Stewart
TechLa Verne, CA
BB
Bruce Brunner
StarterSan Ramon, CA
BS
Bruce Saunders
StarterBakersfield, CA
JS
Joseph Sepanik
StarterPalm Desert, CA
MB
MARGE BINKS
StewardsSan Diego, CA
MC
Maggie Clark
StewardsOntario, CA
BD
Bill Deily
T/SPrescott, AZ
GF
Gary Ford
T/SLakewood, CA
JK
Janet Kielb
T/SLakewood, CA
Class totals: Emergency Services: 6F/C: 23Grid: 3Race Admin: 4Registration: 3Starter: 3Stewards: 2T/S: 3Tech: 2
Volunteer Race Officials - Friday
39 entries
Volunteer Race Official
39 entries
Name Class Hometown
JK
John Kielb
Emergency ServicesLakewood, CA
BR
Billy Roper
Emergency ServicesVentura, CA
ES
Eric Shuman
Emergency ServicesTorrance, CA
LA
Lynn Aavang
F/CChandler, AZ
CA
Carol Anderson
F/CPhoenix, AZ
wb
william baldwin
F/Canaheim, CA
profile photo
Ron Branam
F/CCLOVIS, CA
DC
Dan Cain
F/CRedlands, CA
IC
Ian Cook
F/CShingle Springs, CA
rc
robert crenshaw
F/CPhoenix, AZ
DF
Doug Fetrow
F/CVictorville, CA
GF
Gary Ford
F/CLakewood, CA
WG
William Galey
F/CFullerton, CA
BH
Bill Haneline
F/CBorrego Springs, CA
profile photo
Linda Haneline
F/CBorrego Springs, CA
BJ
Bob Jardine
F/CWest Covina, CA
profile photo
Chip Parkhurst
F/CChino Hills, CA
CP
Chuck Phillips
F/CTustin, CA
JP
John Proctor
F/CHuntington Beach, CA
CR
Candye Rucker
F/CNewhall, CA
RS
Robert Schmitt
F/CSan Jose, CA
KS
Karen Stewart
F/CLa Verne, CA
JW
Jeff White
F/CTehachapi, CA
RW
Richard Wood
F/CLANCASTER, CA
LJ
Lisa Jones
GridLong Beach, CA
profile photo
Casey Jo Preston
GridSparta, MO
MC
Michael Collins
Race AdminMira Loma, CA
profile photo
Tom Irwin
Race AdminVan Nuys, CA
GJ
Gayle Jardine
Race AdminWest Covina, CA
MS
Mark Smith
Race AdminLakewood, CA
AC
Allan Coy
RegistrationApple Valley, CA
PC
Penelope Coy
RegistrationApple Valley, CA
profile photo
Charlene Irwin
RegistrationVan Nuys, CA
JS
John Stewart
TechLa Verne, CA
BB
Bruce Brunner
StarterSan Ramon, CA
BS
Bruce Saunders
StarterBakersfield, CA
MB
MARGE BINKS
StewardsSan Diego, CA
MC
Maggie Clark
StewardsOntario, CA
JK
Janet Kielb
T/SLakewood, CA
Class totals: Emergency Services: 3F/C: 21Grid: 2Race Admin: 4Registration: 3Starter: 2Stewards: 2T/S: 1Tech: 1
Volunteer Race Officials - Saturday
51 entries
Volunteer Race Official
51 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Matthew Geier
Emergency ServicesLomita, CA
SH
Sarah Hobbs
Emergency ServicesChatsworth, CA
profile photo
steven hobbs
Emergency ServicesSherman Oaks, CA
JK
John Kielb
Emergency ServicesLakewood, CA
BR
Billy Roper
Emergency ServicesVentura, CA
ES
Eric Shuman
Emergency ServicesTorrance, CA
LA
Lynn Aavang
F/CChandler, AZ
CA
Carol Anderson
F/CPhoenix, AZ
wb
william baldwin
F/Canaheim, CA
profile photo
Ron Branam
F/CCLOVIS, CA
DC
Dan Cain
F/CRedlands, CA
BC
Brad Coffman
F/CFountain Valley, CA
IC
Ian Cook
F/CShingle Springs, CA
rc
robert crenshaw
F/CPhoenix, AZ
DF
Doug Fetrow
F/CVictorville, CA
DF
David Fyffe
F/CSan Clemente, CA
WG
William Galey
F/CFullerton, CA
BH
Bill Haneline
F/CBorrego Springs, CA
profile photo
Linda Haneline
F/CBorrego Springs, CA
DH
Dick Harmon
F/CThousand Oaks, CA
BJ
Bob Jardine
F/CWest Covina, CA
profile photo
Chip Parkhurst
F/CChino Hills, CA
CP
Chuck Phillips
F/CTustin, CA
JP
John Proctor
F/CHuntington Beach, CA
CR
Candye Rucker
F/CNewhall, CA
RS
Robert Schmitt
F/CSan Jose, CA
DS
Don Shreyer
F/CLoma Linda, CA
KS
Karen Stewart
F/CLa Verne, CA
JW
Jeff White
F/CTehachapi, CA
KW
Katie White
F/CConcord, NC
RW
Richard Wood
F/CLANCASTER, CA
AF
Allison Fyffe
GridSan Clemente, CA
LJ
Lisa Jones
GridLong Beach, CA
profile photo
Casey Jo Preston
GridSparta, MO
MC
Michael Collins
Race AdminMira Loma, CA
profile photo
Tom Irwin
Race AdminVan Nuys, CA
GJ
Gayle Jardine
Race AdminWest Covina, CA
MS
Mark Smith
Race AdminLakewood, CA
AC
Allan Coy
RegistrationApple Valley, CA
PC
Penelope Coy
RegistrationApple Valley, CA
profile photo
Charlene Irwin
RegistrationVan Nuys, CA
PP
Peggy Phillips
TechTustin, CA
JS
John Stewart
TechLa Verne, CA
BB
Bruce Brunner
StarterSan Ramon, CA
BS
Bruce Saunders
StarterBakersfield, CA
JS
Joseph Sepanik
StarterPalm Desert, CA
MB
MARGE BINKS
StewardsSan Diego, CA
MC
Maggie Clark
StewardsOntario, CA
BD
Bill Deily
T/SPrescott, AZ
GF
Gary Ford
T/SLakewood, CA
JK
Janet Kielb
T/SLakewood, CA
Class totals: Emergency Services: 6F/C: 25Grid: 3Race Admin: 4Registration: 3Starter: 3Stewards: 2T/S: 3Tech: 2
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.