Entry List
Ins
11
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Checked In | Waldo, FL | ||
Checked In | Moore, SC | ||
Checked In | Jacksonville, FL | ||
TF
Thomas Fowler | Checked In | Gainesville, GA | |
CF
Charles Fullgraf | Checked In | Philadelphia, TN | |
MH
Mike Havlick | Checked In | Lincolnton, NC | |
Checked In | Walhalla, SC | ||
MM
Michael Miller | Checked In | Moore, SC | |
Checked In | Tallahassee, FL | ||
KW
Kenneth Weld | Checked In | Port Orange, FL | |
TW
Tristan Weld | Checked In | FC | Port Orange, FL |
Stu
17
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks | ||
8 | Checked In | SMSE | Group 1 | Gibsonville, NC | Superior trailer | ||
33 | DD
David Duncan | Checked In | ITS | Group 1 | New Smyrna Beach, FL | RSR | |
12 | BE
Brittany Edwards | Checked In | ITA | Group 1 | Jamestown, NC | ||
78 | MF
Matthew Fritz | Checked In | SMSE | Group 1 | Orlando, Fl | bsi racing | |
131 | BG
Ben Glowka | Checked In | FP | Group 1 | Greensboro, NC | Triad Auto | |
5 | Checked In | FV | Group 2 | Columbia, SC | CabinetParts.com | ||
86 | SH
Steven Huppenberger | Checked In | F5 | Group 2 | New Market, AL | Mitchell Racing Services | |
34 | JK
Jack Keithley | Checked In | F5 | Group 2 | Kesgrave, UK | VRS/Satellite Racing/F600 Challenge | |
18 | EM
Eli Meister | Checked In | ITA | Group 1 | Gainesville, FL | ||
79 | AM
Austin Morvik | Checked In | F5 | Group 2 | Union, KY | ||
43 | Checked In | SSM | Group 1 | Mocksville, NC | Slo-motion Speed Shop | ||
78 | SS
Skip Schinsing | Checked In | FV | Group 2 | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | ||
92 | Checked In | ITA | Group 1 | Kings Mtn, NC | Rising Son Racing/Race Engineering/ Panic Motorsports | ||
40 | PS
Patrick Sewell | Checked In | ITR | Group 1 | Dacula, GA | ||
79 | DW
David Webber | Checked In | AS | Group 1 | Goldsboro, NC | ||
80 | SW
Stan Wilkinson | Checked In | B-Spec | Group 1 | Sardis, AL |
Class totals: AS: 1B-Spec: 1F5: 3FP: 1FV: 2ITA: 3ITR: 1ITS: 1SM: 1SMSE: 2SSM: 1
Work
42
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JA
Jack Abbott | Checked In | Race Admin | Pooler, GA |
Checked In | F&C | Hilton Head Island, SC | |
JB
John Boatright | Checked In | Emer | Bloomingdale, GA |
Checked In | Emer | Orange Park, FL | |
LB
Lincoln Buell | Checked In | Steward | Orange Park, FL |
Checked In | Tech | Vidalia, GA | |
Checked In | Reg | Columbia, SC | |
CC
Charles Fred Clark | Checked In | Tech | Jacksonville, FL |
MC
Mack Clayton | Checked In | F&C | Columbia, SC |
BC
Brian Cohen | Checked In | Start | Guyton, GA |
Checked In | F&C | Jasper, GA | |
ND
Nancy DeLoatch | Checked In | Start | Ponte Verda, FL |
Checked In | F&C | Ponte Vedra, FL | |
JD
Jonathan Dove | Checked In | F&C | Statesboro, GA |
ME
Mark Eversoll | Checked In | Steward | Richmond Hill, GA |
Checked In | F&C | Richmond Hill, GA | |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Checked In | Race Admin | Lawrenceville, GA |
AG
Arved Grass | Checked In | T&S | Fleming Island, FL |
JG
Janice Gravelin | Checked In | F&C | Hilton Head Island, SC |
Checked In | F&C | Ooltewah, TN | |
DH
David Heitzenrater | Checked In | Tech | Bloomingdale, GA |
Checked In | Tech | Oviedo, FL | |
Checked In | Grid | Lexington, SC | |
DJ
Don Johnson | Checked In | F&C | Guyton, GA |
Checked In | F&C | Saint Marys, ga | |
Checked In | Grid | Aiken, SC | |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Checked In | Steward | Jasper, GA |
CM
Charles Morris | Checked In | Tech | Calhoun Falls, SC |
AO
Anna Olson-Grass | Checked In | Reg | |
SP
Shala Pendleton | Checked In | F&C | Hinesville, Ga |
BR
Benjamin Reynolds | Checked In | Emer | Hardeeville, SC |
JR
John Bruce Robinson | Checked In | Race Admin | Columbia, SC |
Checked In | Race Admin | Brunswick, GA | |
Checked In | Grid | Reidsville, GA | |
Checked In | Tech | Fernandina Beach, FL | |
Checked In | F&C | Beaufort, SC | |
JU
Jeff Utley | Checked In | Sound | Clyo, Ga |
Checked In | T&S | Tallahassee, FL | |
DW
David Williams | Checked In | T&S | Grant, FL |
SW
Sheryl Williams | Checked In | Race Admin | Grant, FL |
AY
Austin Yarborough | Checked In | Emer | |
UZ
Ute Zettlitzer | Checked In | F&C | McKinney, TX |
Class totals: Emer: 4F&C: 13Grid: 3Race Admin: 5Reg: 2Sound: 1Start: 2Steward: 3T&S: 3Tech: 6