Saturday
30
entries
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | NR
Norman Rawls | CS | Sterling Heights, MI | Vibra-Tite, ND Industries | |
33 | OA
Oleg Abramovich | CS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
68 | CS | Battle Creek, MI | |||
81 | KC
Kyle Chipps | CS | |||
121 | CS | Mason, MI |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | TD
Terrance Daniels | DS | Shelby Twp, MI | ||
90 | DM
Derek Miller | DS | Dewitt, MI |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | TR
Tim Reinke | ES | Camdenton, MO | ||
7777 | CC
Colin Clark | ES | Canton, MI |
F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JS
Jeff Salatka | FS | Howell, MI | ||
8 | DD
Darren Deboer | FS | grand rapids, Mi | ||
18 | MD
Melissa Deboer | FS | jenison, mi | ||
77 | FS | Waterford Twp, MI | MACE |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | AL
Alan Lockwood | CSP | East Lansing, MI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | WR
Walt Rogowski | DSP | Howell, MI | Kaz & |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BS
Brad Schafer | ESP | Lansing, MI |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DW
David Watson | FSP | Charlotte, MI | Silverbarnjewelry.com | |
127 | BW
Brad Watson | FSP | Charlotte, MI | SBJ |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | ST
Sean Tate | CP | Lansing, MI | ||
67 | JG
Jason Gauss | CP | Jackson, MI | ||
118 | CT
Chuck Tate | CP |
Street Touring Compact
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | SE
Sam Eddy | STC | Lansing, MI | T.W.N.R. | |
124 | BE
Bruce Eddy | STC | Bath, MI | T.W.N.R. |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | BF
Benjamin Fournier | STU | Gregory, MI |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | KD
Kris DuMonte | SM | Mason, MI |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | SMF | Erie, PA | |||
314 | SR
Sam Rogers | SMF | Hudsonville, MI |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SSM | Muskegon, MI | Red Door Racing | ||
35 | JW
Joshua Williams | SSM | East Lansing, MI |
Super Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | TA
Taylor Alton | SSML | Grand Rapids, MI | Williams Motorsports, J Hew Graphics |
Sunday
49
entries
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | MB
Matt Blouin | BS | Royal Oak, MI |
C Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS | DeWitt, MI | |||
9 | NR
Norman Rawls | CS | Sterling Heights, MI | Vibra-Tite, ND Industries | |
11 | CS | Ann Arbor, MI | TMS | ||
33 | OA
Oleg Abramovich | CS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
68 | CS | Battle Creek, MI | |||
81 | KC
Kyle Chipps | CS | |||
121 | CS | Mason, MI |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | BD
Bradley DeLaby | DS | Novi, MI | Recaro, Top Hat Racing | |
13 | MB
Mike Brown | DS | Lansing, MI | ||
29 | TD
Terrance Daniels | DS | Shelby Twp, MI | ||
90 | DM
Derek Miller | DS | Dewitt, MI |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BY
Bradley Yonkers | ES | Lowell, MI | Top Hat Racing | |
23 | TR
Tim Reinke | ES | Camdenton, MO |
F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JS
Jeff Salatka | FS | Howell, MI | ||
17 | AL
Amy Lagina | FS | Ann Arbor, MI | MACE | |
22 | BO
Bart Orlowski | FS | Sterling Heights, MI | JB Customs | |
77 | FS | Waterford Twp, MI | MACE |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | PR
Patrick Risse | GS | Howell, MI |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | PR
Paladin Rowley | CSP | Jackson, MI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JV
Jaime Vaquera | DSP | Lansing, MI |
E Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ESP | Lansing, MI | |||
13 | BS
Brad Schafer | ESP | Lansing, MI | ||
45 | ESP | Haslett, MI | Whiteline Performance |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DW
David Watson | FSP | Charlotte, MI | Silverbarnjewelry.com | |
127 | BW
Brad Watson | FSP | Charlotte, MI | SBJ |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | ST
Sean Tate | CP | Lansing, MI | ||
67 | JG
Jason Gauss | CP | Jackson, MI | ||
118 | CT
Chuck Tate | CP |
Street Modified StreetTire
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | SMS | Farmington, MI | |||
84 | TC
Tim Casey | SMS | Plymouth, MI | Ford Performance |
Street Touring Compact
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | SE
Sam Eddy | STC | Lansing, MI | T.W.N.R. | |
124 | BE
Bruce Eddy | STC | Bath, MI | T.W.N.R. |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | STS | Portage, MI |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | RD
Robert Dollar | STX | Kannapolis, NC | ||
269 | km
kevin mahoney | STX | Kalamazoo, MI |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | BF
Benjamin Fournier | STU | Gregory, MI |
Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | MA
Mike Aumick jr | SM | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
22 | BA
Brian Arpke | SM | Clawson, MI | ||
26 | MG
Michael Goebel | SM | Portage, MI | ||
77 | AM
Adam McJunkin | SM | Westerville, OH | ||
111 | KD
Kris DuMonte | SM | Mason, MI | ||
990 | KM
Kirk Mrozek | SM | Waterford, MI |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | DS
Derek Straub | SMF | Spring Lake, MI | ||
314 | SR
Sam Rogers | SMF | Hudsonville, MI |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SSM | Muskegon, MI | Red Door Racing | ||
11 | kB
kunkel Brian | SSM | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
35 | JW
Joshua Williams | SSM | East Lansing, MI |
Super Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | TA
Taylor Alton | SSML | Grand Rapids, MI | Williams Motorsports, J Hew Graphics |