Volunteer- Friday
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GH
Grant Heizenrader | CSCC Official | Beaverton, OR |
Volunteer- Friday
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JA
Jamie Anderson | Registration | Battle Ground, WA | ||
- | GF
Gail Fetterman | Registration | Portland, OR | ||
- | JP
Julie Powell | Registration | Beavercreek, OR | ||
- | Driver Services | Clackamas, OR | |||
- | LB
Linda Blackburn | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | TP
Tammy Poland | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | CS
Carolyn Schoonover | Timing and Scoring | Portland, OR | ||
- | ST
Susan Tomlinson | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | |||
- | ED
Elijah Dobkins | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | ME
Mike Evans | Flags and Communications | Covington, WA | ||
- | CF
Cathy Frasier | Flags and Communications | Beaverton, OR | ||
- | SH
Scott Haun | Flags and Communications | Summer Lake, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Sandy, OR | |||
- | TK
Torminious Kelsey-Green | Flags and Communications | Milwaukie , OR | ||
- | LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans | Flags and Communications | Kent, WA | ||
- | MM
Matthew Mansur | Flags and Communications | milwaukie, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Auburn, WA | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Sandy , 0r | |||
- | Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |||
- | CP
Cathy Peters | Pre-Grid | Salem, OR | ||
- | DR
Dave Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | ||
- | JR
Julie Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | ||
- | Pre-Grid | Battleground, WA | |||
- | Emergency and Safety | Aloha, Or | |||
- | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | |||
- | RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | ||
- | Sound | Woodland, WA | |||
- | Tech/ Scales | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | JP
Jake Pratt | Tech/ Scales | Snoqualmie, WA | ||
- | MS
Martin Stanley | Pace Car | Hillsboro, OR | ||
- | RK
Robert Klaus | Weigh master/Scales | CLACKAMAS, OR |
Class totals: Driver Services: 1Emergency and Safety: 3Flags and Communications: 12Pace Car: 1Pre-Grid: 5Registration: 3Sound: 1Tech/ Scales: 2Timing and Scoring: 4Weigh master/Scales: 1
Volunteer- Saturday
63
entries
Volunteer-Saturday
63
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JA
Jamie Anderson | Registration | Battle Ground, WA | ||
- | GF
Gail Fetterman | Registration | Portland, OR | ||
- | JP
Julie Powell | Registration | Beavercreek, OR | ||
- | AC
Ana Collins | Driver Services | Bremerton, WA | ||
- | AC
Andy Collins | Driver Services | Bremerton, WA | ||
- | Driver Services | Clackamas, OR | |||
- | GM
Greg Marshall | Driver Services | Bremerton, WA | ||
- | LB
Linda Blackburn | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | GH
Grant Heizenrader | Timing and Scoring | Beaverton, OR | ||
- | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | TP
Tammy Poland | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | CS
Carolyn Schoonover | Timing and Scoring | Portland, OR | ||
- | ST
Susan Tomlinson | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Maple Ridge, BC | |||
- | DB
Danny Blackman | Flags and Communications | |||
- | ED
Elijah Dobkins | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | ME
Mike Evans | Flags and Communications | Covington, WA | ||
- | CF
Cathy Frasier | Flags and Communications | Beaverton, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Milwaukie, OR | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | |||
- | SH
Scott Haun | Flags and Communications | Summer Lake, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Sandy, OR | |||
- | TK
Torminious Kelsey-Green | Flags and Communications | Milwaukie , OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |||
- | LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans | Flags and Communications | Kent, WA | ||
- | MM
Matthew Mansur | Flags and Communications | milwaukie, OR | ||
- | RO
RJ Ollie | Flags and Communications | Sammamish, WA | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Auburn, WA | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Sandy , 0r | |||
- | MT
Michael Timpe | Flags and Communications | Lynnwood, WA | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Springfield, OR | |||
- | BZ
Benjamin Zehner | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | YZ
Yuan Zhu | Flags and Communications | Redmond, WA | ||
- | VD
Valerie Dare | Pre-Grid | New Westminster, BC | ||
- | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | |||
- | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | |||
- | Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |||
- | CP
Cathy Peters | Pre-Grid | Salem, OR | ||
- | DR
Dave Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | ||
- | JR
Julie Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | ||
- | Pre-Grid | Battleground, WA | |||
- | Hot Pits and Paddock | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | Hot Pits and Paddock | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | Starters | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | Starters | Milwaukie, OR | |||
- | Emergency and Safety | Battle Ground, WA | |||
- | Emergency and Safety | Aloha, Or | |||
- | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | |||
- | RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | ||
- | Emergency and Safety | Ridgefield, WA | |||
- | CT
Craig Trotter | Emergency and Safety | Gresham, OR | ||
- | Emergency and Safety | Portland, OR | |||
- | CD
Chris Doyle | Tech/ Scales | Lebanon, OR | ||
- | Sound | Woodland, WA | |||
- | Tech/ Scales | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | ZG
Zack Grant | Pace Car | Clackamas, OR | ||
- | MS
Martin Stanley | Pace Car | Hillsboro, OR | ||
- | ICSCC Official | Portland, OR | |||
- | PB
Phil Brooks | Weigh master/Scales | Portland, OR | ||
- | RK
Robert Klaus | Weigh master/Scales | CLACKAMAS, OR | ||
- | Weigh master/Scales | Hillsboro, OR |
Class totals: Driver Services: 4Emergency and Safety: 7Flags and Communications: 22Hot Pits and Paddock: 2ICSCC Official: 1Pace Car: 2Pre-Grid: 8Registration: 3Sound: 1Starters: 2Tech/ Scales: 2Timing and Scoring: 6Weigh master/Scales: 3
Volunteer- Sunday
65
entries
Volunteer- Sunday
65
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JA
Jamie Anderson | Registration | Battle Ground, WA | ||
- | GF
Gail Fetterman | Registration | Portland, OR | ||
- | JP
Julie Powell | Registration | Beavercreek, OR | ||
- | AC
Ana Collins | Driver Services | Bremerton, WA | ||
- | AC
Andy Collins | Driver Services | Bremerton, WA | ||
- | Driver Services | Clackamas, OR | |||
- | GM
Greg Marshall | Driver Services | Bremerton, WA | ||
- | LB
Linda Blackburn | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | GH
Grant Heizenrader | Timing and Scoring | Beaverton, OR | ||
- | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | TP
Tammy Poland | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | CS
Carolyn Schoonover | Timing and Scoring | Portland, OR | ||
- | ST
Susan Tomlinson | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Battle Ground, WA | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Maple Ridge, BC | |||
- | DB
Danny Blackman | Flags and Communications | |||
- | ED
Elijah Dobkins | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | ME
Mike Evans | Flags and Communications | Covington, WA | ||
- | CF
Cathy Frasier | Flags and Communications | Beaverton, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | |||
- | SH
Scott Haun | Flags and Communications | Summer Lake, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Sandy, OR | |||
- | TK
Torminious Kelsey-Green | Flags and Communications | Milwaukie , OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |||
- | LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans | Flags and Communications | Kent, WA | ||
- | MM
Matthew Mansur | Flags and Communications | milwaukie, OR | ||
- | RO
RJ Ollie | Flags and Communications | Sammamish, WA | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Auburn, WA | |||
- | KP
Kurt Pohs | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Sandy , 0r | |||
- | MT
Michael Timpe | Flags and Communications | Lynnwood, WA | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Springfield, OR | |||
- | BZ
Benjamin Zehner | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | YZ
Yuan Zhu | Flags and Communications | Redmond, WA | ||
- | VD
Valerie Dare | Pre-Grid | New Westminster, BC | ||
- | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | |||
- | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | |||
- | Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |||
- | CP
Cathy Peters | Pre-Grid | Salem, OR | ||
- | DR
Dave Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | ||
- | JR
Julie Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | ||
- | Pre-Grid | Battleground, WA | |||
- | Hot Pits and Paddock | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | Hot Pits and Paddock | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | Starters | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | Starters | Milwaukie, OR | |||
- | Emergency and Safety | Battle Ground, WA | |||
- | Emergency and Safety | Aloha, Or | |||
- | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | |||
- | RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | ||
- | Emergency and Safety | Ridgefield, WA | |||
- | CT
Craig Trotter | Emergency and Safety | Gresham, OR | ||
- | Emergency and Safety | Portland, OR | |||
- | CD
Chris Doyle | Tech/ Scales | Lebanon, OR | ||
- | Sound | Woodland, WA | |||
- | Tech/ Scales | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | YZ
Yuan Zhu | Tech/ Scales | Redmond, WA | ||
- | ZG
Zack Grant | Pace Car | Clackamas, OR | ||
- | MS
Martin Stanley | Pace Car | Hillsboro, OR | ||
- | ICSCC Official | Portland, OR | |||
- | PB
Phil Brooks | Weigh master/Scales | Portland, OR | ||
- | RK
Robert Klaus | Weigh master/Scales | CLACKAMAS, OR | ||
- | Weigh master/Scales | Hillsboro, OR |
Class totals: Driver Services: 4Emergency and Safety: 7Flags and Communications: 23Hot Pits and Paddock: 2ICSCC Official: 1Pace Car: 2Pre-Grid: 8Registration: 3Sound: 1Starters: 2Tech/ Scales: 3Timing and Scoring: 6Weigh master/Scales: 3