Entry List
Time Trial
43
entries
Track Event
43
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HA
Henry Alvarez | Manhattan Beach, CA | |||
RB
Richard Becktell | Sun Valley, CA | |||
AB
Amir Bentatou | Alhambra, CA | RS Future | ||
RC
Roque Catarino | El Monte, CA | |||
BC
Brian Chmielewski | Manhattan Beach, CA | ARE | ||
JC
Josue Cruz | Rosamond, CA | |||
DC
Diane Cuyle | Tracy, CA | Apex Performance | ||
Santa Monica, CA | ||||
RE
Rebecca Edwards | Burbank, CA | |||
Citrus Heights, CA | American River College | |||
Mountain View, CA | ||||
SH
Scott Hanson | Trabuco Canyon, CA | |||
San Diego, CA | ||||
BK
Bennet Kao | San Jose, CA | |||
BL
Bjorn Laukenmann | Corona, CA | All Temperature Air | ||
San Diego, CA | ||||
YL
Yutan Li | la jolla, CA | |||
JL
Jeff Lima | Newman, CA | |||
ZL
Zeb Little | Los Angeles, CA | |||
MM
Mario Magaña | Brentwood, CA | |||
Bakersfield, CA | ||||
GM
Gregory Maple | Newbury Park, CA | |||
SN
Steve Natt | ||||
CP
Chuck Phillips | Tustin, CA | |||
RP
Rich Popek | Bodega Bay, CA | |||
MR
Monica Rieder | Sonora, CA | |||
CS
Cynthia Smith Robertson | Bakersfield, CA | |||
AS
Antonio Sosa | Bakersfield, CA | |||
CT
Cheng Tao | Sunnyvale, CA | |||
AT
Anthony Thomas | Riverside, CA | |||
Buffalo, MN | Vision Speedworks, Apex Mobile Tire, Redshift Motorsports | |||
JT
Johnny Tovalin | Alhambra, CA | Two Seven Racing / LCF Motorsports | ||
JT
Jefferson Trajano | Adelanto, CA | |||
Rosemead, CA | LCF Motorsports | |||
DV
Daniel Vise | Bakersfield, CA | |||
HW
Haonan Wang | Davis, CA | |||
Santa Ana, CA | ||||
SANTEE, CA | ||||
HY
Han Ye | Davis, CA | |||
Davis, CA | ||||
YZ
Yubin Zhang | Davis, CA | |||
HZ
Hao Zhou | Davis,, CA | |||
GZ
Gery Zimmerman | RANCHO SANTA FE, CA |
Volunteer Race Official
11
entries
Volunteer Race Official
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DF
David Fyffe | F/C | San Clemente, CA |
BJ
Bob Jardine | F/C | West Covina, CA |
DS
Don Shreyer | F/C | Loma Linda, CA |
KS
Karen Stewart | F/C | La Verne, CA |
GJ
Gayle Jardine | Race Admin | West Covina, CA |
MS
Mark Smith | Race Admin | Lakewood, CA |
Registration | Gilroy, CA | |
PP
Peggy Phillips | Tech | Tustin, CA |
JS
John Stewart | Tech | La Verne, CA |
Stewards | Anaheim, CA | |
Stewards | Henderson, NV |
Class totals: F/C: 4Race Admin: 2Registration: 1Stewards: 2Tech: 2