Entry List
HPDE Participant
39
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Richard Bagby | New | Red (Advanced) | Danville, VA |
New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Pinehurst, NC | |
New | Red (Advanced) | EDMONTON, KY, KY | |
GB
Guy Burkhart | New | Black | Lago Vista, TX |
DC
David Campfield | New | Red (Advanced) | Staunton, VA |
New | Black | Warrenton, VA | |
JC
Jim Chastain | New | Black | Richmond, VA |
BC
Bill Church | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Williamsburg, VA |
New | Orange (Instructed) | St. Peter, MO | |
WD
William Dearborn | New | Red (Advanced) | Charlotte, NC |
JD
Jerry Digges | New | Red (Advanced) | Lexington, SC |
ME
Michael Eastman | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Clarksburg, MD |
New | Orange (Instructed) | Hannibal, MO | |
GF
Greg Fountaine | New | Green | Winston-Salem, NC |
RF
Russ Franklin | New | Black | Cartersville, GA |
JF
John Fronk | New | Red (Advanced) | Apex, NC |
New | Red (Advanced) | Apex, NC | |
New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Virginia Beach, VA | |
New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Mechanicsville, VA | |
NH
Nolan "Doc" Hill | New | Red (Advanced) | Pinehurst, NC |
New | Red (Advanced) | Nazareth, PA | |
RL
Roc Linkov | New | Red (Advanced) | FORT MYERS, FL |
DL
David Lofgren | New | Red (Advanced) | Roanoke, VA |
EM
Eric Matthews | New | Black | DENVER, NC |
SM
Southey Miles | New | Black | Queenstown, MD |
New | Black | Raleigh, NC | |
DM
Darren Myers | New | Green | Jamestown, NC |
New | Red (Advanced) | Montoursville, pa | |
CP
Craig Perry | New | Black | Lenoir, NC |
RP
Riley Phillips | New | Red (Advanced) | Boonville, MO |
WP
Wyatt Phillips | New | Black | Boonville, MO |
New | Red (Advanced) | Dunlap, TN | |
JS
John Stark | New | Orange (Instructed) | Fredericksburg, VA |
New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Pinehurst, NC | |
KT
Karen Thorbjornsen | New | Green | Knoxville, TN |
BW
Bruce White | New | Black | Gurnee, IL |
PW
Paul Williams | New | Red (Advanced) | Cincinnati, OH |
New | Red (Advanced) | Bowling Green, KY | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Bowling Green, KY |
Class totals: Black: 10Green: 3Orange (Instructed): 3Red (Advanced): 17Yellow (Intermediate): 6
Saturday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sunday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.