1 Hour Enduro
14 entries
Mini Enduro (1 Hour)
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
profile photo
Jeffery Remfert
ME0Vancouver, BCRetro Racing
55
profile photo
Ryan Haines
ME0St Helens, ORDynaSport
167
profile photo
Jeff McGuinness
ME0Lake Tapps, WAPro Pit Racing
7
profile photo
Shaun Northrop
ME1Buckley, WAAdvance Auto Fabrications
23
profile photo
Will Lin
ME1Vancouver, BCC Performance
46
GO
Gary Ochi
ME1Vancouver, BC C-perfomance, Puma, G-shock, Livestock
132
profile photo
Zack George
ME1Yakima, WARays Auto Center - BimmerFAHRT
96
DH
Daniele Hovington
ME2Bothell, WA
137
profile photo
Bill Ecker
ME2Olympia, WACK Financial Services/RedLine Oil
02
DO
Daryl Owens
MSREverett, WALast Minute Motorsports
6
DS
Donn Snyder
MSRBoring, ORSnyder Automotive
11
DP
Dale Pestes
MSRGresham, OR
42
TF
Tom Forsyth
MSRKirkland, WABeachman Racing
47
profile photo
Knut Grimsrud
MSRForest Grove, ORNorsk Racing
Class totals: ME0: 3ME1: 4ME2: 2MSR: 5
CCXXVI Race #1 Sat
117 entries
Group 1
30 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
76
RS
Roger Stark
APRedmond, WA
43
DA
Duncan Anderson
CPLangley, BCNone
5
CH
Chris Hart
PRO3Yakima, WAWHITEINC
6
DW
David Weller
PRO3Kirkland, WA425 Motorsports/Market House Meats
42
RW
R G Wellington
PRO3Tacoma, WAKD Motorsports
54
RR
Rich Reinhard
PRO3Salem, ORUnited Fueling
78
profile photo
Will Kellogg
PRO3Gig Harbor, WARacer on Rails
83
profile photo
Nor Coquillard
PRO3Seattle, WAKD Motorsports
89
profile photo
Bryce Scott
PRO3Spokane, WAScott Motorsports / FabTek
91
DH
Daniele Hovington
PRO3Bothell, WALovitt Motors/Grip Racing
96
BB
Brian Bercovitz
PRO3Bothell, WALovitt Motors/Grip Racing
119
profile photo
Jim Cissell
PRO3Seattle, WAVoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails
122
DP
Duncan Pearce
PRO3West Vancouver, BCThe Urban Garage
136
profile photo
Dirk Groeneveld
PRO3Seattle, WA
137
profile photo
Bill Ecker
PRO3Olympia, WACK Financial Services/RedLine Oil
141
profile photo
Rob Johnston
PRO3Abbotsford, BCMr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons
148
profile photo
Michael Roy
PRO3Issaquah, WANeil Walter Company
151
ML
Matt Lowell
PRO3Brier, WAKD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care
191
profile photo
Russell Seewald
PRO3Kennewick, WASeewald Motorsports
244
CP
Corey Peters
PRO3Newcastle, WAKD Motorsports
02
TM
Tom Miller
SPMSherwood, OR
7
profile photo
Shaun Northrop
SPMBuckley, WAAdvance Auto Fabrications
23
profile photo
Will Lin
SPMVancouver, BCC Performance
46
GO
Gary Ochi
SPMVancouver, BC C-perfomance, Puma, G-shock, Livestock
174
CJ
Craig Johnson
SPMSalem, OR
298
tr
thomas ryon
SPMvancouver, WARyons Welding
00
profile photo
John Schweitzer
SPOFife, WASuperior Builders
40
MS
Morgan Smith
SPOBend, ORDad/Son Racing
45
RG
Rusty Gill
SPOChehalis, WA MSA, Ridge Motorsports Park, RG Crushing
48
TB
Tim Butson
SPOSnohomish, WA
Class totals: AP: 1CP: 1PRO3: 18SPM: 6SPO: 4
Group 2
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
139
DS
Daniel Shrader
CRVancouver, WASt. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center
63
DR
Dennis Roberts
FPPortland, OR
49
Nd
Noriko de Guzman
HTSeattle, WAHayai Gumi
94
RP
Robert Peters
HTSalem, OR
72
JW
Jon Wilson
ITXPortland, ORTopTech / Trackside
205
GR
Gary Rigdon
ITXPortland, ORdesignstudiolimited.com
223
BW
Blake Williams
ITXKeizer, OR
14
profile photo
Jason Brassfield
SMSalem, Or
22
SN
Stepanova Nekeel
SMSeattle, WA
23
LH
Linda Heinrich
SMNorth Plains, ORSt Johns Auto Ctr / Advantage Collision Ctr
32
CH
Chris Heinrich
SMPortland, ORAdvantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center
54
MN
Micheal Niday Sr
SMMilwaukie, ORMidas
88
KN
Keith Novak
SMTukwila, WASoylent Corp.
127
profile photo
Sterling Land
SMSalmon Arm, BCSterling Land Wealth Advisory Group of RBC Dominion Securities
135
MT
Mike Tripp
SMFreeland, WA
Class totals: CR: 1FP: 1HT: 2ITX: 3SM: 8
Group 3
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
SJ
Sherm Johnston
CFMeridian, IDR and A Mfg
24
profile photo
David Reich
CFPortland, ORWoodstock Motorsports
32
RB
R Lawence Bangert
CFIssaquah, WAR and A Mfg
33
profile photo
Trout Roberts
CFTucson, AZMammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance.
41
GD
George Doran
FMSpokane, WAWindermere Manito Real Estate
Class totals: CF: 4FM: 1
Group 4
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
profile photo
Brian Anderson
ASBattle Ground, WAAldridge Motorsports & Engineering, Maximum Effort Racing
08
profile photo
Majid 'MJ' Hajari
GT1Portland, ORCasa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz
17
MK
Mike Kelley
GT1Richland, WA Riverside Collision
62
TN
Tom Nelson
GT1West Richland, WA
71
MM
Michael McKinney
GT1Kennewick, WARiverside Collision
87
profile photo
Ted Rees
GT1West Linn, ORPNW Ground Pounders/T.P.R. Industrial Supply/Rees Racing
90
RM
Robert Moline
GT1Ridgefield, WAR W Pawn, Vancouver WA
00
profile photo
John Schweitzer
GT2Fife, WASuperior Builders
26
PN
Pete Nicacio
GT2Richland, WANicacio Motorsports
33
LN
Larry Nulliner
GT2Battle Ground, WA Jhkelly
45
RG
Rusty Gill
GT2Chehalis, WA MSA, Ridge Motorsports Park, RG Crushing
48
JH
Jeff Holden
GT2Snohomish, WA
198
CC
Charles Cope
ITESalem, ORDynasport
7
profile photo
Shaun Northrop
SE46Buckley, WAAdvance Auto Fabrications
23
profile photo
Will Lin
SE46Vancouver, BCC Performance
46
GO
Gary Ochi
SE46Vancouver, BC C-perfomance, Puma, G-shock, Livestock
82
profile photo
Dan Rogers
SE46Anchorage, AKBimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM
132
profile photo
Zack George
SE46Yakima, WARays Auto Center - BimmerFAHRT
169
profile photo
Brett McKown
SE46Hillsboro, ORBloising Saddles Racing
12
profile photo
Scott Norton
STEdmonds, WANorton Racing
39
EK
Eric Krause
STWoodinville, WAEKR / JK Consulting
44
CW
Curt Wikstrom
STFox Island, WARay's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass
55
profile photo
Jeremy Plance
STPortland, ORDynasport/Big Paws Racing
167
profile photo
Jeff McGuinness
STLake Tapps, WAPro Pit Racing
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 6GT2: 5ITE: 1SE46: 6ST: 5
Group 5
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Terry Overdiek
EIPSurrey, BCRetro Racing Team
38
profile photo
Josh Moriarty
EIPGraham, WAFordahl Motorsports
76
CM
Chris McIntire
EIPBurnaby, BCRetro Racing
78
profile photo
Will Kellogg
EIPGig Harbor, WARacer on Rails
83
profile photo
Nor Coquillard
EIPSeattle, WAKD Motorsports
89
profile photo
Bryce Scott
EIPSpokane, WAScott Motorsports / FabTek
122
DP
Duncan Pearce
EIPWest Vancouver, BCThe Urban Garage
136
profile photo
Dirk Groeneveld
EIPSeattle, WA
148
profile photo
Michael Roy
EIPIssaquah, WANeil Walter Company
00
profile photo
Peter Linssen
FIPPortland, ORVShop
67
profile photo
Tom Pittsenbarger
FIPEverett, WaTWP Property Mgt
10
profile photo
Colin Koehler
ITASpanaway, WA
49
Rd
Roldan de Guzman
ITASeattle, WATeam Hayai
54
MN
Micheal Niday Sr
ITAMilwaukie, ORMidas
127
profile photo
Sterling Land
ITASalmon Arm, BCSterling Land Wealth Advisory Group of RBC Dominion Securities
Class totals: EIP: 9FIP: 2ITA: 4
Group 6
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
BB
Bruce Beachman
BSRWoodinville, WABeachman Racing
6
DS
Donn Snyder
BSRBoring, ORSnyder Automotive
11
DP
Dale Pestes
BSRGresham, OR
29
profile photo
Vincent Vavrosky
BSRMilwaukie, OR
42
TF
Tom Forsyth
BSRKirkland, WABeachman Racing
71
profile photo
Peter Killefer
BSRAshland, ORBeachman Racing
77
HS
Hal Strong
BSRFreeland, WABeachman Racing
47
profile photo
Knut Grimsrud
DSRForest Grove, ORNorsk Racing
22
profile photo
Cliff Wheeler
FLGrants Pass, ORNone
97
DH
Daryl Harsha
FLNorth Bend, OR
02
DO
Daryl Owens
FSREverett, WALast Minute Motorsports
87
profile photo
Andrew Mawdsley
FVAbbotsford, BC First Due Motorsports | Lordco Auto Parts California Import Parts CIP1 CA
15
LL
Lucien LeBlanc
NOWGrants Pass, ORsouthern Oregon customs
82
AC
Andy Chenoweth
NOWPortland, ORBeachman Racing / AR Motorsports
93
profile photo
Rob Lin
NOWVancouver, BC
Class totals: BSR: 7DSR: 1FL: 2FSR: 1FV: 1NOW: 3
Novice Closed Wheel
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Don Kittmer
NCWGig Harbor, WA UniGlobe Manufacturing
11
RW
Ryan Wiswesser
NCWGirdwood, AK
013
LQ
Lucas Quarles
NCWBeaverton, OR
32
profile photo
Noor Al-Khazraji
NCWVancouver, WA
46
profile photo
John Connelly
NCWPortland, ORMiatacage / Weyland-Yutani Corp.
72
profile photo
Greg Creitz
NCWLake Oswego, ORColumbia Pacific Development
121
AM
Andrew Michel
NCWSammamish, WA
126
GI
Gary S Ike
NCWVancouver, WA
142
GS
Greg Silvey
NCWBoise, ID
168
profile photo
Stefan McIntyre
NCWSeattle, WA
177
profile photo
John Parkinson
NCWVictoria, BCKD Motorsports, Helmsman Group
188
profile photo
Paul Waln
NCWSammamish, WA
420
CT
Cameron Turtle
NCWVancouver, BCOctiscapes Demolition Excavation Drainage, Allan Autotech, Northside transport, Eyco Building Group,
CCXXVI Race #2 Sun
99 entries
Group 1
29 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
76
RS
Roger Stark
APRedmond, WA
43
DA
Duncan Anderson
CPLangley, BCNone
5
CH
Chris Hart
PRO3Yakima, WAWHITEINC
42
RW
R G Wellington
PRO3Tacoma, WAKD Motorsports
54
RR
Rich Reinhard
PRO3Salem, ORUnited Fueling
78
profile photo
Will Kellogg
PRO3Gig Harbor, WARacer on Rails
83
profile photo
Nor Coquillard
PRO3Seattle, WAKD Motorsports
89
profile photo
Bryce Scott
PRO3Spokane, WAScott Motorsports / FabTek
91
DH
Daniele Hovington
PRO3Bothell, WALovitt Motors/Grip Racing
96
BB
Brian Bercovitz
PRO3Bothell, WALovitt Motors/Grip Racing
119
profile photo
Jim Cissell
PRO3Seattle, WAVoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails
122
DP
Duncan Pearce
PRO3West Vancouver, BCThe Urban Garage
136
profile photo
Dirk Groeneveld
PRO3Seattle, WA
137
profile photo
Bill Ecker
PRO3Olympia, WACK Financial Services/RedLine Oil
141
profile photo
Rob Johnston
PRO3Abbotsford, BCMr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons
148
profile photo
Michael Roy
PRO3Issaquah, WANeil Walter Company
151
ML
Matt Lowell
PRO3Brier, WAKD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care
177
profile photo
John Parkinson
PRO3Victoria, BCKD Motorsports, Helmsman Group
191
profile photo
Russell Seewald
PRO3Kennewick, WASeewald Motorsports
244
CP
Corey Peters
PRO3Newcastle, WAKD Motorsports
02
TM
Tom Miller
SPMSherwood, OR
7
profile photo
Shaun Northrop
SPMBuckley, WAAdvance Auto Fabrications
23
profile photo
Will Lin
SPMVancouver, BCC Performance
46
GO
Gary Ochi
SPMVancouver, BC C-perfomance, Puma, G-shock, Livestock
298
tr
thomas ryon
SPMvancouver, WARyons Welding
00
profile photo
John Schweitzer
SPOFife, WASuperior Builders
9
profile photo
Steve Clinton
SPOSelah, WARJ Tire Pros, Welch's, Pat's Autosport
45
RG
Rusty Gill
SPOChehalis, WA MSA, Ridge Motorsports Park, RG Crushing
48
TB
Tim Butson
SPOSnohomish, WA
Class totals: AP: 1CP: 1PRO3: 18SPM: 5SPO: 4
Group 2
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
139
DS
Daniel Shrader
CRVancouver, WASt. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center
63
DR
Dennis Roberts
FPPortland, OR
49
Nd
Noriko de Guzman
HTSeattle, WAHayai Gumi
94
RP
Robert Peters
HTSalem, OR
72
JW
Jon Wilson
ITXPortland, ORTopTech / Trackside
205
GR
Gary Rigdon
ITXPortland, ORdesignstudiolimited.com
223
BW
Blake Williams
ITXKeizer, OR
264
sl
steve lovejoy
ITXDallas, OR
14
profile photo
Jason Brassfield
SMSalem, Or
22
SN
Stepanova Nekeel
SMSeattle, WA
23
LH
Linda Heinrich
SMNorth Plains, ORSt Johns Auto Ctr / Advantage Collision Ctr
32
CH
Chris Heinrich
SMPortland, ORAdvantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center
88
KN
Keith Novak
SMTukwila, WASoylent Corp.
127
profile photo
Sterling Land
SMSalmon Arm, BCSterling Land Wealth Advisory Group of RBC Dominion Securities
135
MT
Mike Tripp
SMFreeland, WA
Class totals: CR: 1FP: 1HT: 2ITX: 4SM: 7
Group 3
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
SJ
Sherm Johnston
CFMeridian, IDR and A Mfg
24
profile photo
David Reich
CFPortland, ORWoodstock Motorsports
32
RB
R Lawence Bangert
CFIssaquah, WAR and A Mfg
33
profile photo
Trout Roberts
CFTucson, AZMammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance.
41
GD
George Doran
FMSpokane, WAWindermere Manito Real Estate
Class totals: CF: 4FM: 1
Group 4
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
profile photo
Brian Anderson
ASBattle Ground, WAAldridge Motorsports & Engineering, Maximum Effort Racing
08
profile photo
Majid 'MJ' Hajari
GT1Portland, ORCasa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz
9
profile photo
Steve Clinton
GT1Selah, WARJ Tire Pros, Welch's, Pat's Autosport
17
MK
Mike Kelley
GT1Richland, WA Riverside Collision
87
profile photo
Ted Rees
GT1West Linn, ORPNW Ground Pounders/T.P.R. Industrial Supply/Rees Racing
00
profile photo
John Schweitzer
GT2Fife, WASuperior Builders
26
PN
Pete Nicacio
GT2Richland, WANicacio Motorsports
45
RG
Rusty Gill
GT2Chehalis, WA MSA, Ridge Motorsports Park, RG Crushing
48
JH
Jeff Holden
GT2Snohomish, WA
198
CC
Charles Cope
ITESalem, ORDynasport
7
profile photo
Shaun Northrop
SE46Buckley, WAAdvance Auto Fabrications
23
profile photo
Will Lin
SE46Vancouver, BCC Performance
46
GO
Gary Ochi
SE46Vancouver, BC C-perfomance, Puma, G-shock, Livestock
82
profile photo
Dan Rogers
SE46Anchorage, AKBimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM
132
profile photo
Zack George
SE46Yakima, WARays Auto Center - BimmerFAHRT
169
profile photo
Brett McKown
SE46Hillsboro, ORBloising Saddles Racing
12
profile photo
Scott Norton
STEdmonds, WANorton Racing
39
EK
Eric Krause
STWoodinville, WAEKR / JK Consulting
44
CW
Curt Wikstrom
STFox Island, WARay's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass
142
GS
Greg Silvey
STBoise, ID
167
profile photo
Jeff McGuinness
STLake Tapps, WAPro Pit Racing
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 4GT2: 4ITE: 1SE46: 6ST: 5
Group 5
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Terry Overdiek
EIPSurrey, BCRetro Racing Team
38
profile photo
Josh Moriarty
EIPGraham, WAFordahl Motorsports
76
CM
Chris McIntire
EIPBurnaby, BCRetro Racing
78
profile photo
Will Kellogg
EIPGig Harbor, WARacer on Rails
83
profile photo
Nor Coquillard
EIPSeattle, WAKD Motorsports
89
profile photo
Bryce Scott
EIPSpokane, WAScott Motorsports / FabTek
122
DP
Duncan Pearce
EIPWest Vancouver, BCThe Urban Garage
136
profile photo
Dirk Groeneveld
EIPSeattle, WA
148
profile photo
Michael Roy
EIPIssaquah, WANeil Walter Company
177
profile photo
John Parkinson
EIPVictoria, BCKD Motorsports, Helmsman Group
00
profile photo
Peter Linssen
FIPPortland, ORVShop
62
EH
Eric Howell
FIPGresham, ORMaster Mechanics/Competition Motorsports
67
profile photo
Tom Pittsenbarger
FIPEverett, WaTWP Property Mgt
10
profile photo
Colin Koehler
ITASpanaway, WA
49
Rd
Roldan de Guzman
ITASeattle, WATeam Hayai
127
profile photo
Sterling Land
ITASalmon Arm, BCSterling Land Wealth Advisory Group of RBC Dominion Securities
Class totals: EIP: 10FIP: 3ITA: 3
Group 6
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
BB
Bruce Beachman
BSRWoodinville, WABeachman Racing
6
DS
Donn Snyder
BSRBoring, ORSnyder Automotive
11
DP
Dale Pestes
BSRGresham, OR
29
profile photo
Vincent Vavrosky
BSRMilwaukie, OR
71
profile photo
Peter Killefer
BSRAshland, ORBeachman Racing
77
HS
Hal Strong
BSRFreeland, WABeachman Racing
47
profile photo
Knut Grimsrud
DSRForest Grove, ORNorsk Racing
22
profile photo
Cliff Wheeler
FLGrants Pass, ORNone
97
DH
Daryl Harsha
FLNorth Bend, OR
87
profile photo
Andrew Mawdsley
FVAbbotsford, BC First Due Motorsports | Lordco Auto Parts California Import Parts CIP1 CA
15
LL
Lucien LeBlanc
NOWGrants Pass, ORsouthern Oregon customs
82
AC
Andy Chenoweth
NOWPortland, ORBeachman Racing / AR Motorsports
93
profile photo
Rob Lin
NOWVancouver, BC
Class totals: BSR: 6DSR: 1FL: 2FV: 1NOW: 3
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.