Saturday
81 entries
# Name Status Class Group Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
888
JA
Jim Anderson
ConfirmedSGT-AWhitby, ON
55
AA
Alan Au-Yeung
ConfirmedU/KThornhill, ON
-
DB
Dave Barker
ConfirmedSGT2Whitby, ON Mobil 1 Time-Attack series
808
profile photo
Nathan Bradshaw
ConfirmedSGT-APickering, ON
922
MB
Mark Breakspeare
ConfirmedSGT2Niagara on the Lake, ON
108
DB
Derek Brown
ConfirmedU/KSharon, ON
-
profile photo
Tom Bryson
ConfirmedGT4Brantford, ON EnerDynamic
-
profile photo
Jud Buchanan
ConfirmedSGT2Campbellville, ONTeamVDG, Toyo Canada, Castrol, #BLIP IT, #FindNewRoads
-
profile photo
Edward A Caranci
ConfirmedSGT-BKing City, ON
91
RC
Robin Carrier
ConfirmedGT4Little Britain, ON
199
AC
Art Chan
ConfirmedGT-AMississauga, ON
-
MC
Muneeb Cheema
ConfirmedUNCStouffville, ON
61
profile photo
Karston Chong
ConfirmedGT4Toronto, ON
-
profile photo
Matthew Clough
ConfirmedGT4Hillsburgh, ON
226
profile photo
Mike Davies
Waitlist NewU/KKitchener, ON
24
SD
Steve Diakanastasis
ConfirmedU/KMarkham, ON
-
profile photo
Ron Down
ConfirmedRTC1STUDENTPort Perry, ON
58
profile photo
Ron Down
ConfirmedRTCUnPort Perry, ONGASDAWG RACING
-
MD
Mike Dunt
ConfirmedGT4Mississauga, ON Can-Alignment Motorsports
151
LE
Luis Elliott
ConfirmedGT-ATORONTO, ONStreet Fighter Racing, NV Auto
338
TE
Tom Elliott
Waitlist NewGT4Peterborough, ONKawartha Metals Corp.
404
DE
David Ezaki
ConfirmedGT-BMarkham, ONHonda Canada, Bridgestone
193
RF
Rocco Falcone
ConfirmedU/KMississauga, ON
18
EF
Eddy Foo
ConfirmedU/KAncaster, ON
-
profile photo
Martin Gdyczynski
ConfirmedSGT-ABrampton, , ON
122
LG
Liam Glavin
ConfirmedU/KEtobicoke, ON
-
profile photo
Beven Gray
ConfirmedMODToronto, ON
-
CG
Costantino Grivogianis
ConfirmedU/KMarkham, ON
-
EG
Evan Groenke
ConfirmedSGT-BUxbridge, ON
-
RH
Rob Hall
ConfirmedGT3North York, ON
13
SH
Scott Harnett
ConfirmedU/K
189
DH
Don Hewitt
ConfirmedT-AMitchell, ON
-
MH
Mohamed Hussain
ConfirmedGT4Brampton, ON Trihospital Sleep Laboratory West
-
LL
Lawrence La Fave
ConfirmedT-BKanata, ON
-
DL
Dora Lee
ConfirmedU/KMarkham, ON
281
profile photo
William Leung
ConfirmedGT-BOttawa, ON
666
JL
Joe Li
ConfirmedT3Toronto, ON
-
profile photo
Peter Lines
ConfirmedSGT-ACourtice, ON
-
JL
Jonathan Liu
Waitlist NewMod3Mississauga, ON RMP Competizione
-
AM
Alexis Mabini
ConfirmedU/KConcord, ON
198
profile photo
Jon Machado
ConfirmedGT3Grimsby, ON The Machado Group
45
AM
Adam Mann
ConfirmedGT3STUDENTLondon, ON
-
CM
Chris Martin
ConfirmedSGT-BToronto, ON
46
EM
Eric Martin
ConfirmedU/KBowmanville, ON Perry Performance
927
AM
Artem Mayoras
Waitlist NewGT-BBrampton, ON
223
BM
Bruce McKay
ConfirmedU/KGeorgetown, ON
-
JM
James Mewett
ConfirmedU/KPeterborough, ON
-
profile photo
Scott Murfin
ConfirmedSGT-BMillgrove, ONCan-Alignment Motorsports
-
profile photo
Chris Paczynski
ConfirmedGT-AToronto, ON
-
JP
John Paczynski
ConfirmedGT-ABrampton, ON
-
WP
Will Parsons
ConfirmedGT3Whitby, ON
-
PR
Perry Rautanen
ConfirmedGT4Pickering, ON Mobil1
126
profile photo
Alex Rechetov
Waitlist NewU/KRichmond Hill, ON Rally Works, SCALE, Hawk
-
DR
David Ribeiro
ConfirmedSGT-AKeswick, ONLancaster Homes
150
FS
Frank Schilz
ConfirmedU/KLindsay, ON
128
RS
Robin Schilz
ConfirmedU/KLindsay, ON
-
profile photo
Enrico Scuotto
ConfirmedU/KBrampton, ON
-
CS
Craig Seko
ConfirmedU/KCompetitorOttawa, ON Acuity Instruments
110
CS
Craig Seko
ConfirmedGT-AOttawa, ON Acuity Instruments
51
CS
Colin Sill
ConfirmedU/KAncaster, ON
17
DS
Dino Siriopoulos
ConfirmedU/KScarborough, ON
87
DS
Dino Siriopoupos
ConfirmedU/KScarborough, ON
-
TS
Tom Smith
Checked InU/KHuntsville, ON
-
BS
Bryan Sperandei
ConfirmedGT-BMarkham, ONHonda Canada
65
DS
Denes Szvercsok
ConfirmedU/KOro Medonte, ON
900
profile photo
Michael Tan
ConfirmedU/KThornhill, ON
900
profile photo
Michael Tan
ConfirmedU/KLappingThornhill, ON
-
profile photo
Michael Tan
ConfirmedU/KLappingThornhill, ON
-
CT
Chao Tang
ConfirmedGT-AWoodbridge, ON
815
DT
David Tang
ConfirmedGT3MARKHAM, ON
-
RT
Rick Tolkunow
ConfirmedU/KOakville, ON
190
TT
Tony Tran
ConfirmedT-ABrampton, ON
-
profile photo
Gary Vernon
ConfirmedT-AOakville, ON
-
profile photo
Gregory Wellman
ConfirmedOPENToronto, ON
-
MW
Martin Wojtowicz
ConfirmedGT4Toronto, ON
-
profile photo
Kevin Wong
ConfirmedGT3Scarborough, ON Pinnacle Advanced Driving Academy
-
FW
Ford Wood
ConfirmedT-BWaterdown, ON Self
-
profile photo
Gary Wood
ConfirmedGT-BAylmer, ON Fat Ass Racing Team F.A.R.T.
407
profile photo
Matt Wrightman
ConfirmedGT4Barrie, ON
129
DY
Danil Yegorov
Waitlist NewU/KBarrie, ON
-
DZ
Dan Zorica
ConfirmedUNCBelleville, ON Competition Motors Belleville
Class totals: GT-A: 6GT-B: 5GT3: 6GT4: 10MOD: 1Mod3: 1OPEN: 1RTC1: 1RTCUn: 1SGT-A: 5SGT-B: 4SGT2: 3T-A: 3T-B: 2T3: 1U/K: 29UNC: 2
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.