Entry List
EARLY Session (54 max)
40
entries
R1 - Race Tire
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | JH
Justin Hall | R1 | Casselberry, FL |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | JB
Joseph Buckley | M0 | Gulfport, FL | Justbimmers | |
61 | MD
Mike Dassatti | M0 | Tampa, FL | ||
112 | RS
Rowen Suarez | M0 | Clearwater, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | M1 | New Port Richey, FL | |||
39 | M1 | Clearwater, FL | |||
177 | M1 | Seffner, FL | |||
178 | CO
Chris O'Hare | M1 | Tampa , Fl | ||
319 | CA
Chadwick Anast | M1 | Valrico, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | M2 | Land O Lakes, FL | Redstangone Motorsports | ||
71 | M2 | Seminole, FL | FMI Racing | ||
888 | M2 | Lutz, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | M3 | Lutz, FL | |||
42 | M3 | Safety Harbor, FL | FAST |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | M4 | Trinity, FL | |||
50 | AP
Aaron Parke | M4 | Brandon, FL | Mastercard | |
57 | M4 | Saint Cloud, FL | |||
420 | BW
Ben Wheaton | M4 | Tampa, FL | D-Nozzle Racing |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S0 | Tampa, FL | |||
56 | AD
Anthony Davis | S0 | Knoxville, TN | ||
676 | S0 | Estero, FL | KFS, Inc. |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | DS
Daniel Shields | S1 | Valrico, FL | Suncoast Porsche | |
121 | S1 | Saint Petersburg, FL | Tampa Bay Graphics LLC | ||
151 | SS
Sharron Shields | S1 | Valrico, FL | Suncoast Porsche |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | S2 | Temple Terrace, Fl | Soul Sucking Corporate Employer Racing | ||
8 | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty | ||
92 | BH
Brian Heintzman | S2 | Tampa, FL | Jerry Atrick Motorsports | |
167 | S2 | Tampa, FL |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | S3 | Trinity, FL | FMI Racing | ||
333 | S3 | Tampa, FL | TBAACs- Tampa Bay Area Autocross Chicks |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DB
Dan Brentnall | S4 | Palm Harbor, FL | Meself | |
36 | MJ
Mike Jones | S4 | Dover, FL | ||
63 | JJ
Julie Jones | S4 | Dover, FL |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | DD
Daniel Durrance | S5 | Orlando, FL | ||
29 | DD
Dean Durrance | S5 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
48 | S5 | Gulfport, FL | |||
53 | S5 | St. Petersburg, FL | |||
75 | S5 | Gainesville, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RL
Randy Lindner | FN | Bradenton, FL | ||
889 | JM
Josias Moulton | FN | Lutz, FL |
EARLY Session Guests (15 Max)
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
KA
Kate Anast | Valrico, FL |
DD
Dillon Durrance | Saint Petersburg, FL |
SF
Steven Frank | Saint Petersburg, FL |
RK
Robin Kring | Estero, FL |
SM
Sara Morrell | St. Petersburg, FL |
KM
Kelly Moulton | Lutz, FL |
MM
Mike Murdoch | Plant City, FL |
PP
Philip Petrie | New Port Richey, FL |
New Port Richey, FL | |
Tampa, FL | |
TV
Tracy Vazquez | Riverview, FL |
LATE Session (54 max)
53
entries
R1 - Race Tire
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | EH
Elliott Harvey | R1 | Wesley Chapel, FL |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | M0 | Tampa, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CD
Chris Donato | M1 | Palm Harbor, FL | ||
10 | PR
Phillip Russell | M1 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
18 | MK
Mario Knis | M1 | New Port Richey, FL | ||
105 | M1 | Trenton, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | ||
150 | ER
Emily Russell | M1 | Tallahassee, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Cassette Sunglasses | |
999 | MH
Mark Hackett | M1 | Tampa, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | M2 | New Port Richey, FL | Fat Guy in a Little Car Racing | ||
9 | M2 | Clearwater, FL | |||
14 | M2 | Valrico, FL | |||
35 | M2 | Palm Harbor, FL | |||
40 | CS
Charles Stowe | M2 | Babcock Ranch, FL | Michelin PSS + Ziptie Industries INC | |
55 | JN
Juan Nieto | M2 | Clearwater, FL | ||
74 | M2 | Tampa, Fl | |||
78 | JB
Joe Brannon | M2 | Palm Harbor, FL | Joe's Garage | |
86 | DZ
Derwin Zapanta | M2 | Tampa, FL | ||
186 | AZ
Alwin Zapanta | M2 | Tampa, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | TW
Tyler Williams | M3 | Tampa, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
227 | M3 | Dover, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | SF
Steven Frank | M4 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
161 | M4 | Tampa, FL | Frisky Racing / Ice Cream FTW |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | S0 | Tampa, FL | Green Virgin Products |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RB
Randolph Barrera | S1 | Tampa, FL | youtube: rpwolfsh | |
19 | S1 | Spring Hill, FL | SSA and AAA+ | ||
80 | S1 | Riverview, FL | |||
370 | FD
Forrest Dix | S1 | Spring Hill, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | EC
Eva Chang | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
59 | JG
Joshua Gdovin | S2 | Trinity, FL | ||
72 | TL
Tonda Lawson | S2 | Lehigh Acres, FL | ||
85 | DB
Doug Buckheim | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
172 | ML
Michael Lawson | S2 | Lehigh Acres, FL | ||
314 | GH
Gerry Hernandez | S2 | Tampa, FL |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | MM
Mike Murdoch | S3 | Plant City, FL | ||
98 | CB
Connor Blonski | S3 | Tampa, FL | ||
111 | JJ
Jeff Jacobs | S3 | Lake Mary, FL | ||
777 | S3 | Trinity, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | Speed Demon Racing | ||
83 | JB
Jason Ball | S4 | Seffner, FL | Scuderia Tartaruga Nera | |
104 | CM
Chad Myers | S4 | Knoxville , TN | ||
321 | PP
Philip Petrie | S4 | New Port Richey, FL |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SS
Sophia Sculerati | S5 | Orlando, FL | Speed Demon Racing | |
16 | DW
Dave Williams | S5 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Red Herring Racing | |
32 | S5 | gulfport, FL | |||
122 | S5 | Dover, FL | HiTech Automotive |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | JJ
Julie Jones | FN | Dover, FL | ||
38 | FN | Saint Petersburg, FL | |||
41 | MJ
Mike Jones | FN | Dover, FL | ||
67 | RL
Randy Lindner | FN | Bradenton, FL | ||
76 | FN | Saint Cloud, FL | |||
301 | FN | Plant City, FL | Throttle McCrackin's Motoworks | ||
411 | FN | Temple Terrace, Fl | Soul Sucking Corporate Employer Racing | ||
988 | FN | Lutz, FL |
LATE Session Guests (15 max)
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DB
Dan Brentnall | Palm Harbor, FL |
KB
Koren Burns | Palm Harbor, FL |
KD
Katie Duffy | Clearwater, FL |
TK
Thomas Klug | Tampa, Fl |
MK
Magdalena Knis | New Port Richey, FL |
KM
Kelly Moulton | Lutz, FL |
AM
Andrea Myers | Riverview, FL |
KR
Katherine Russell | High Springs, FL |
RS
Rowen Suarez | Clearwater, FL |
BW
Ben Wheaton | Tampa, FL |
Safety Harbor, FL |