Attendee List
Membership 2021
89
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AA
Ali Afshar | Confirmed | edmonton, ab |
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | |
AA
Alcides Antunes | Confirmed | Sturgeon County, AB |
Confirmed | Winnipeg, MB | |
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | |
RB
Ryan Berry | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB |
DB
Dustin Bohl | New | Edmonton, AB |
DB
Darin Bolin | Confirmed | Leduc, AB |
KB
Kyle Bolin | Confirmed | St Albert, AB |
SB
Stephen Burgess | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB |
AC
Anthony Chan | Confirmed | Edmonton , AB |
RC
Robin Chapelsky | Confirmed | EDMONTON, AB |
MC
Matt Cowan | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB |
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | |
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | |
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | |
AD
Adam Dowler | Confirmed | Fort Saskatchewan , AB |
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | |
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | |
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | |
JF
Jared Freeston | Confirmed | Whitecourt, AB |
Confirmed | Red Deer, AB | |
NG
Nick Gilmour | Confirmed | Beaumont, AB |
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | |
Confirmed | Warburg , AB | |
SH
Steve Hammond | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB |
Confirmed | Tomahawk, AB | |
TH
Torin Hawkins | Confirmed | Stony Plain, AB |
RH
Robin Hendry | On Hold | Spruce Grove, AB |
DH
Darryen Hliwa | New | Edmonton, AB |
Confirmed | Millet, AB | |
RJ
Roy Jackson | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB |
Confirmed | Stony Plain, AB | |
Confirmed | Sturgeon County, AB | |
PK
Pierce Kvill | Confirmed | Hinton, AB |
Confirmed | Edmonton , AB | |
Confirmed | St. Albert, AB | |
IM
Ian Mackay | Confirmed | Lacombe, AB |
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | |
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | |
Confirmed | Spruce Grove, AB | |
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | |
DM
Don Madra | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB |
JM
John Marshall | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB |
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | |
Confirmed | EDMONTON, AB | |
Confirmed | Okotoks, AB | |
SM
Samuel Meyers | Confirmed | Rocky Mountain House, AB |
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | |
GM
Greg Murphy | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB |
Confirmed | Sherwood Park, AB | |
Confirmed | Spruce Grove, AB | |
New | Edmonton, AB | |
MP
Max Pankewitz | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB |
Confirmed | Mornville , AB | |
Confirmed | Vegreville, AB | |
Confirmed | Parkland County, AB | |
OP
Olivia Priddle | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB |
FR
Finley Richards | Confirmed | St. Albert, AB |
BR
Barry Robinson | Confirmed | WESTLOCK, AB |
AR
Allan Rogers | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB |
MR
Marco Russomanno | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB |
ES
Erik Samoil | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB |
ES
Elizabeth Schuster | Confirmed | Wetaskiwin, AB |
DS
Damon Shelemey | Confirmed | St. Albert, AB |
Confirmed | St. Albert, AB | |
PS
Pearce Shewchuk | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB |
SS
Scott Sinclair | Confirmed | Sherwood Park, AB |
MS
Mat Smith | Confirmed | Sherwood Park, AB |
AS
Alexandru Solomon | Confirmed | St. Albert, AB |
AS
Ave Spratt | Confirmed | Parkland County, AB |
BS
Brian Stevenson | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB |
WS
Whitney Stevenson | Confirmed | Surprise, AZ |
AS
Austin Stuhldreier | Confirmed | Warburg, AB |
Confirmed | Camrose, AB | |
MT
Matthew Taskinen | Confirmed | Leduc County, AB |
Confirmed | Sylvan Lake, AB | |
ET
Ethan Tobin | Confirmed | Spruce Grove, AB |
ST
Shelley Tobin | Confirmed | Spruce Grove, Alta |
Confirmed | Yellowhead County, AB | |
Confirmed | Red Deer, AB | |
DU
Dean Ursulak | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB |
PV
Pierre Valois | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB |
LV
Liam Voisey | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB |
EW
Ethan Whitbread | New | Beaver County, AB |
Confirmed | Beaumont, AB | |
NW
Nick Wolodko | Confirmed | Stony Plai , AB |
SZ
Symeon Zawalak | Confirmed | Sturgeon County, AB |
GZ
Greg Zazzara | Confirmed | Sherwood Park, AB |