Entry List
Autocross
95
entries
Pro Index Class (select PAX modifier)
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | PRO (GS) | Livonia, MI | Table 8 Racing | ||
44 | BH
Brandon Hagaman | PRO (GS) | Troy, MI | ||
51 | PRO (ESP) | Lapeer, MI | Apex Motorsports | ||
73 | PRO (FSP) | Waterford, MI | Table 8 Racing | ||
85 | PRO (GS) | Tecumseh, MI | |||
86 | PRO (CS) | White Lake, MI | Gear Head Homes | ||
89 | MM
Marcus Merideth | PRO (ESP) | South Lyon, MI | ||
91 | KR
Kevin Royce | PRO (DS) | Lake Orion, MI | Albion Associates | |
151 | ST
Seth Taylor | PRO (ESP) | Clawson, MI | ||
179 | PRO (STX) | Lake Orion, MI | Turquoise Jeep baaaaaby | ||
189 | PRO (ESP) | Westland, MI | Margrave Motorsports | ||
191 | MR
Michael Royce | PRO (DS) | Clarkston, MI | Albion Associates LLC |
A Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | AS | Peoria, IL | |||
90 | SA
Steven Atkins | AS | Howell, MI | ||
190 | AA
Austin Atkins | AS | Howell, MI | ||
740 | AS | Peoria, IL | |||
0 | ME
Michael Ewers | AS (AS) | Newhudson, MI | NONE YET |
B Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | KA
Keith Armitage | BS | Canton, MI | ||
49 | jl
jan leja | BS | Brooklyn, MI | ||
112 | BS | Tecumseh, MI | rbracing |
B Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | BSP | West Bloomfield, MI | 2 Gew Racing | ||
57 | BSP | Farmington, MI | |||
126 | BSP | West Bloomfield, MI | 2 Gew Racing | ||
157 | JD
Jared Doe | BSP | Twinsburg, OH |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TJ
Travis Jones | CAMC | Ferndale, MI | LMS Engineering, Summit Racing, FABbot Fabrication Co. | |
23 | DL
DeWayne Logan | CAMC | Rochester Hills, MI | ||
52 | GL
Greg Leeder | CAMC | Saline, MI | ||
71 | AD
Adam Dettloff | CAMC | Rochester, MI | ||
74 | BF
Benjamin Fournier | CAMC | Gregory, MI | ||
96 | KT
Kevin Thompson | CAMC | Troy, MI | Table 8 Racing | |
100 | JL
Jeff LaVoy | CAMC | Commerce Township, MI | ||
177 | OA
Oleg Abramovich | CAMC | Royal Oak, MI | Ben-san | |
365 | PB
Patrick Burke | CAMC | Claswon, mi | Motor City Racecraft |
C Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RS
Ray Smith | CS | Royal Oak, MI | Wife | |
9 | DT
David Torres | CS | Canton, MI | ||
19 | CS | Brighton, MI | B-Side Racing | ||
72 | HH
Hideki Hada | CS | Ann Arbor, MI | Sushi Power | |
79 | CS | Wayne, MI | |||
119 | MG
Megan Gould | CS | Plymouth, MI | ||
180 | SI
Santiago Iglesias | CS | Royal Oak, MI |
D Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | JC
James Cole | DS | Howell, MI | NONE YET | |
19 | AG
Amanda Grimm | DS | Canton, MI | Albion Associates | |
50 | JK
Jeff Kidorf | DS | Detroit, MI | ||
54 | KY
Kevin Yeung | DS | West Lafayette, IN | Professional Awesome | |
99 | JL
Jeff Lovell | DS | Batesville, ar | ||
116 | GG
Geoffrey Grimm | DS | Canton, MI | Albion Associates | |
505 | DC
David Colletti | DS | Troy, MI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | WR
Walt Rogowski | DSP | Howell, MI | Kaz & |
E Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | YM
Yuki Makita | ES | Novi, MI | ||
34 | AC
Alex Cox | ES | Knoxville, TN | ||
71 | ZF
Zachary Farr | ES | Detroit, MI | ||
94 | ES | Milford Charter Township, MI | Alice Kernahan | ||
171 | JH
Jacob Herald | ES | Royal Oak, MI |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | ESP | Ferndale, MI | |||
99 | JN
Jon Noocha | ESP | Warren, MI |
F Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | AT
Anne Tijerina | FS | Dearborn, MI | ||
21 | FS | Southfield, MI | Dr. Light ...from the year 200X | ||
29 | FS | Clawson, MI | |||
39 | BH
Brian Harvey | FS | Howell, MI | ||
42 | DH
Dave Hurt | FS | Northville, MI | ||
112 | FS | Southfield, MI | Slimply Marvtastic Motoring |
G Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | NB
Neil Britton | GS | Birmingham, Michigan | Britton Racing | |
55 | GS | Huntington Woods, MI | Britton Racing | ||
71 | TH
Thomas Hartsaw | GS | Westland, MI | ||
89 | PR
Patrick Risse | GS | Howell, MI | ||
125 | GS | Shelby Township, MI | #FormulaJ | ||
135 | JG
Joshua Garrett | GS | Oak Park, MI |
H Street Class
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | JH
Jozsua Helmeczi | HS | Inkster, MI | ||
1 | JP
Jamie Pace | HS | Trenton, MI | ||
5 | RS
Ryan Stheiner | HS | Howell, MI | One Angry Ginger | |
10 | DL
David Left | HS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
11 | CP
Chinmay Pandit | HS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
25 | JP
James Prostell Jr. | HS | Taylor, MI | Walk To End Alzheimer's / Alzheimer's Association | |
34 | HS | Detroit, MI | Winding Road Racing | ||
99 | GS
Guhan Srivatsan | HS | Rochester, MI | ||
114 | MW
Maya Wadya | HS | Highlands, NJ | Coolwater Motorsport | |
117 | HS | White Lake, MI | BrainTrainers | ||
240 | NH
Nate Hernreich | HS | White Lake, MI |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JA | South Lyon, MI |
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | EA
Eli Alexander | JB | Columbiaville, MI | Mom and Dad | |
138 | MA
Megan Alexander | JB | Columbiaville, Mi | Mom and Dad |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | BA
Brian Arpke | SM | Clawson, MI |
Street Modified Class FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | TF
Thomas Filipucci | SMF | Troy, MI | Final Run Racing | |
55 | SMF | Farmington, MI | |||
61 | SMF | Detroit, MI | Baby Ferrari Racing, Road Race Motorsports, Fiat of Lakeside, Racetech-USA, Gehazi Collections, |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RW
Richard Worden | SS | Ann Arbor, MI |
Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | SSM | Royal Oak, MI | |||
95 | CS
Charles Schenk | SSM | Dexter, MI |
Super Street Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | SSML | Novi, MI |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | STR | Farmington Hills, MI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | STS | Clinton Township, MI |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | AD
Alexander Doss | STU | Commerce, MI | ||
80 | GV
Gregory Valade | STU | Farmington Hills, MI |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | STX | Waterford , MI | Bag of Dicks | ||
98 | STX | Brooklyn, MI |