Entry List
Day 1
77
entries
Name | Status | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BB
Braydon Batungbacal | Confirmed | Group A | University Place, WA | ||
JB
Josh Beachy | Confirmed | Group A | Portland, OR | ||
GC
Greg (Jr) Cavouras | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | GC Law Corporation | |
Confirmed | Group C | Richmond, BC | |||
QC
Quentin Chan | Confirmed | Group A | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Coquitlam, BC | Fantom Wallet | ||
VC
Vince Chan | Confirmed | Group B | Burnaby, BC | ||
JC
Jeff Chang | Confirmed | Group B | Delta, BC | ||
EC
Eddie HH Chen | Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | ||
AC
Alexander W Chiu | Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Bellevue, WA | |||
VC
Vasco Chu | Confirmed | Group A | Richmond, BC | ||
TC
Tim Coleman | Confirmed | Group A | Coquitlam, BC | Norco John Henry Bikes | |
Confirmed | Group C | Richmond, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group A | Bothell, WA | |||
MC
Morgan Creelman | Confirmed | Group C | Langley, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Everett, WA | |||
Confirmed | Group A | Langley, BC | Rasha Katabi | ||
DE
Dustan Elliott | Confirmed | Group C | Surrey, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Abbotsford, BC | |||
CF
Calvin Fu | Confirmed | Group C | Coquitlam, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | |||
SG
Sam Gu | Confirmed | Group B | Lynnwood, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Lacey, WA | Kahruption | ||
MH
Michael Ho | Confirmed | Group B | Renton, WA | ||
MH
Maxwell Holmes | Confirmed | Group A | Redmond, WA | ||
JH
Jason Hong | Confirmed | Group B | Burnaby, BC | ||
KH
Kenny Hui | Confirmed | Group C | Seattle, WA | Chatime Motorsports | Toaster Strudels | |
si
scott inaba | Confirmed | Group B | KIrkland, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Penticton , BC | |||
SJ
Scott Joseph | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | ||
DL
Daniel Lai | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Redmond, WA | |||
EL
Eugene Lau | Confirmed | Group C | Delta, BC | ||
LL
Lawrence Lau | Confirmed | Group C | Burnaby, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Burnaby, BC | SFICC Aria Auto Service | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Everett, WA | |||
CL
Chieh huan Andy Li | Confirmed | Group C | Delta, BC | ||
EL
Elton Li | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Puyallup, WA | |||
Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | |||
HL
Harrison Liu | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group A | Richmond, BC | |||
DM
David Ma | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group A | North Vancouver, BC | Angry passive aggressive neighbors | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group C | Burnaby, BC | |||
VN
Vinnie Nguyen | Confirmed | Group B | Bothell, WA | NWMotiv | |
Confirmed | Group B | Everett, WA | |||
Confirmed | Group C | Richmond, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group A | Coquitlam, BC | Stan's Pit Stop | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Bellevue, WA | |||
Confirmed | Group A | North Bend, WA | |||
Confirmed | Group B | Bothell, WA | Chikara Motorsports | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Redmond, WA | COZEVA | ||
CS
Chris Sacre | Confirmed | Group B | North Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Lynnwood, WA | |||
DS
Domenic Serrand | Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC | ||
GS
Geoff Sirett | Confirmed | Group A | Surrey, BC | Geoff Sirett Enterprises LTD | |
Confirmed | Group B | Redmond, WA | |||
Confirmed | Group A | Tacoma, WA | Pete Bristow | ||
EW
Eric Wang | Confirmed | Group B | Delta, BC | credit card debt | |
XW
Xiaoyi Wang | Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC | ||
JW
JORDAN WANGH | Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | Skyer Motorsport | |
CW
Carol Wong | Confirmed | Group B | Bothell, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Richmond, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group C | Coquitlam, BC | |||
JY
Jeff Yeo | Confirmed | Group B | New Westminster, BC | ||
EY
Eric Yeung | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | ||
JY
Jack Yeung | Confirmed | Group C | Coquitlam, BC | ||
JY
John Yeung | Confirmed | Group A | Coquitlam, BC | ||
JY
James Yip | Confirmed | Group B | Coquitlam, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Richmond, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group C | Vancouvwe, BC | |||
WZ
Weiwei Zhu | Confirmed | Group C | Lynnwood, WA |