Attendee List
Membership-2018
39
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Edmonton, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Edmonton, AB | |
JB
John Bennie | New | F&C | Volunteer | Larbert |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Chestermere, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Peachland, BC | |
New | F&C | Volunteer | Phoenix, AZ | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Spruce Grove, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Edmonton, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | WIDNES, ENG | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Edmonton, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Instructors | Edmonton, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Spruce Grove, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Edmonton, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Leduc, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Edmonton, AB | |
Confirmed | CMRT | Volunteer | Edmonton, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Oldbury | |
Confirmed | CMRT | Volunteer | Morinville, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Blackfalds, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Edmonton, AB | |
RM
Raina Milner | Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Sylvan Lake, AB |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | England | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Millet, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Edmonton, AB | |
GR
Garnett Robinson | Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Lac La Biche, AB |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Edmonton, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Cochrane, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Parkland County, AB | |
Confirmed | CMRT | Volunteer | Red Deer, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Sherwood Park, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Instructors | Edmonton, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Edmonton, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Jasper, AB | |
JW
Jeff White | Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Tehachapi, CA |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Edmonton, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Sherwood Park, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Innisfail, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Edmonton, AB | |
Confirmed | F&C | Volunteer | Las Vegas, NV |
Class totals: CMRT: 3F&C: 36