Entry List
Wednesday
1
entry
Flagging & Communications
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
Thursday
2
entries
Flagging & Communications
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
Friday
5
entries
Flagging & Communications
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DD
David Delp | Flag/Comm | Leesport, PA |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
Flag/Comm | Ithaca, NY | |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
Start / Finish
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start/Finish | Palmyra, NY |
Saturday
17
entries
Flagging & Communications
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Randy Berry | Flag/Comm | Mill Hall, PA |
DD
David Delp | Flag/Comm | Leesport, PA |
LD
Lyndsay Densmore | Flag/Comm | Bath, NY |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
JS
Jim Schanz | Flag/Comm | Mercerville, NJ |
BS
Bob Smith | Flag/Comm | Penfield, NY |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
BT
Barbara Toomey | Flag/Comm | Cortland, NY |
Flag/Comm | Mountville, PA |
Pits
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Start / Finish
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start/Finish | Palmyra, NY | |
RK
Randy Kuster | Start/Finish | Rochester, NY |
Worker Support
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PF
Patrick Fuller | Worker Support | Medina, NY |
SR
Sue Roy | Worker Support | Medina, NY |
Sunday
18
entries
Flagging & Communications
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeffrey Babuka | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
DD
David Delp | Flag/Comm | Leesport, PA |
LD
Lyndsay Densmore | Flag/Comm | Bath, NY |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
DM
Debbie Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
Flag/Comm | Ithaca, NY | |
JS
Jim Schanz | Flag/Comm | Mercerville, NJ |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
Flag/Comm | Syracuse, NY | |
Flag/Comm | Mountville, PA | |
DV
Dick Vockroth | Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY |
Pits
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Start / Finish
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Randy Berry | Start/Finish | Mill Hall, PA |
Worker Support
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PF
Patrick Fuller | Worker Support | Medina, NY |
SR
Sue Roy | Worker Support | Medina, NY |