Entry List
Enduro only
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Enduro with race
13
entries
ITB
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | ITB | Rochester, NY | ActionCam by P.E.D. Products/Rainbow Dragon T&T/Goodyear |
Improved Touring E
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | ITE | East Greenbush, NY | 2017 NE Conference Champion - STU |
Spec Miata
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil Co | ||
23 | JM
Jeromey Mizer | SM | Millersburg, OH | Planet Miata | |
34 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil | ||
36 | SM | Rochester, NY | Lakeside Tool | ||
39 | SM | Chatham, ON | Kryderacing | ||
70 | JS
John Swapceinski | SM | Bergen, NY | Ratingz.com | |
88 | DM
Dennis Mathias | SM | Apex, NC |
Spec Miata 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | RN
Russell Norton | SM2 | Ithaca, NY | Thiel's Import Auto Service |
Spec Racer Ford
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SRF | Columbus , OH |
SSM
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | BY
Barry Young | SSM | Loysville, PA | ForeverYoungRacing |
Touring 4
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | MH
Mary Hartman | T4 | Rochester, NY |
Saturday
70
entries
Group 1
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | LB
Luke Bittenbinder | EP | Castro Valley, CA | Thanks Michael! Support Nelson Ledges! | |
12 | DS
Daniel Simmons | EP | Mansfield, OH | Track First, Kris Radio Quality Kars, HPD, Elite TNT Enterprises | |
4 | MB
Michael Bennett | HP | Grafton, OH | ||
10 | GS
Gary Swanson | HP | Mentor, OH | Thermotion,Just-a-Moment,Universal | |
43 | MS
Michael Sestili | HP | Lakewood, OH | Beardens; Buckeye Vodka; LaFond Racing; Tangle Town Automotive | |
33 | KF
Ken Fisher | SPU | Springville, NY | ||
0 | SRF | Columbus , OH | |||
35 | GG
Greg Grucella | SRF | Cuyahoga Falls, Oh | ||
81 | SRF | Painesville, OH | |||
88 | CP
Chris Pluta | SRF | Lansing, NY | ||
97 | WH
William Hornack | SRF | Westlake, Ohio | ||
7 | OS
Oliver Scigliano | STU | Allison Park, PA | Locke Automotive | |
79 | SP
Spencer Patterson | STU | Pittsburgh, PA | Regent Square Rentals |
Class totals: EP: 2HP: 3SPU: 1SRF: 5STU: 2
Group 2
30
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RG
Robert Gordon | ITC | Loveland, OH | Notahonda Racing | |
08 | RE
Robert Everett | ITC | Pgh, PA | ||
8 | JR
James Royal | ITC | Warren, OH | Carl's Renaults & Parts | |
9 | ITC | Xenia, OH | Fifth Street Brewpub, Dependable Appliance Racing | ||
11 | CH
Carl Holbrook | ITC | Warren, OH | Carl's Renaults & Parts | |
15 | JG
Joseph J Gumkowski | ITC | Buffalo, NY | Lipsitz Green | |
26 | WS
William W Shearer | ITC | Euclid, OH | Nautical Lanes | |
31 | JR
Jim Royal Sr. | ITC | Warren, OH | ||
81 | SI
Scott Irwin | ITC | Fairborn, OH | Team ITC | |
89 | ITC | Mason, OH | Full Throttle Indoor Karting | GFab Racing | ||
35 | TN
Tom NUTTER | IT7 | FROSTPROOF, FL | Hillbilly Motorsports /Wife | |
66 | SN
Scott Nutter | IT7 | Hubbard, OH | Hillbilly Motorsports | |
1 | JC
Jeffrey Cook | SM | Bergen, NY | C&M Forwarding/Jamestown Container | |
7 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil Co | ||
17 | TM
Tex Melotti | SM | HUDSON, OH | Sandro Sports | |
20 | SM | Millersburg, OH | ShultzMizer Energy & Shultz Machine, Inc. | ||
23 | JM
Jeromey Mizer | SM | Millersburg, OH | Finish Line Autobody/Millersburg Tire Service/ShultzMizer Machine | |
32 | GH
Garret Huff | SM | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
34 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil | ||
36 | SM | Rochester, NY | Lakeside Tool | ||
39 | SM | Chatham, ON | Kryderacing | ||
56 | AR
AJ Roderick | SM | Chardon, OH | Gellner Engineering / Stupid Fast Tires | |
57 | BV
Brian Vondran | SM | Youngstown, OH | Kryderacing/Thanks Erin! | |
70 | JS
John Swapceinski | SM | Bergen, NY | Ratingz.com | |
79 | SP
Spencer Patterson | SM | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
87 | CK
Chuck Kelly | SM | Murrysville, PA | ||
88 | DM
Dennis Mathias | SM | Apex, NC | ||
99 | SM | Marietta, OH | Advance Auto Parts | ||
60 | CM
C. Edwin Mohler | SSM | Lewisberry, Pa. | Forever Young Racing | |
40 | MH
Mary Hartman | T4 | Rochester, NY |
Class totals: IT7: 2ITC: 10SM: 16SSM: 1T4: 1
Group 3
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RC
Raymond Carmody | FV | Horseheads, NY | ||
16 | MR
Matt Rehm | FV | Coraopolis, PA | Owlsport | |
60 | FV | Westline, PA | Vintage Sport AutoArt | ||
62 | GB
Guy Bellingham | FV | Brantford, ON | Vallis Motorsport | |
62 | BF
Brian Farnham | FV | Medina, OH | In need of a | |
67 | SK
Stephen Kwasnik | FV | Syracuse, NY | ||
69 | DC
Dean Curtis | FV | East Stroudsburg, PA | Ratz Hockey Club, Automotive Safety Consulting Womer Race Cars | |
70 | PN
Pete Nielsen | FV | Bath, NY | ||
77 | FV | Amherst, NY | Interworks |
Group 4
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CD
Chris De Minco | ITA | Scottsville, NY | Winners Race Prep | |
14 | ITA | Waterford, MI | Billy Bob's Rod Shop & Horsepower Emporium | ||
20 | ITA | Millersburg, OH | Shultz Mizer Energy & Shultz Machine | ||
37 | GA
Gregory Alley | ITA | Uniontown, OH | Alley's Landscaping | |
42 | SW
Sage Wolfe | ITA | Columbus, OH | ||
80 | JM
John Morris | ITA | Webster, NY | Thiels Import Service | |
18 | ITB | Rochester, NY | ActionCam by P.E.D. Products/Rainbow Dragon T&T/Goodyear | ||
65 | GV
Garrett Villano | ITB | Amherst, NY | Elliot Racing | |
88 | JM
James Morgan Jr | ITB | Greenville, PA | Hittle Auto Supply, MORBS Racing | |
6 | ms
michael saddleton | ITS | akron, OH | ||
9 | MK
Mark Keefer | ITS | Mars, PA | Keelen Bros Inc | |
28 | GS
Greg Schnell | ITS | Painesville, OH | Advance Auto Parts/Donnies Trucking | |
08 | RN
Russell Norton | SM2 | Ithaca, NY | Thiel's Import Auto Service |
Class totals: ITA: 6ITB: 3ITS: 3SM2: 1
Group 5
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | AG
Al Gaudino | GT1 | North Royalton, OH | Delta Star/Amsoil | |
59 | ITE | East Greenbush, NY | 2017 NE Conference Champion - STU | ||
76 | CD
Chris Durbin | SPO | South Park, PA | Hawk, Hoosier |
Class totals: GT1: 1ITE: 1SPO: 1
Group 6
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | DP
Daniel Pyanowski | FF | North Canton, OH | Action Precesion Grinding | |
2 | AF
Allen Franzolino | P2 | Parma, OH |
Class totals: FF: 1P2: 1
Sunday
69
entries
Group 1
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | LB
Luke Bittenbinder | EP | Castro Valley, CA | Thanks Michael! Support Nelson Ledges! | |
12 | DS
Daniel Simmons | EP | Mansfield, OH | Track First, Kris Radio Quality Kars, HPD, Elite TNT Enterprises | |
4 | MB
Michael Bennett | HP | Grafton, OH | ||
10 | GS
Gary Swanson | HP | Mentor, OH | Thermotion,Just-a-Moment,Universal | |
43 | MS
Michael Sestili | HP | Lakewood, OH | Beardens; Buckeye Vodka; LaFond Racing; Tangle Town Automotive | |
33 | KF
Ken Fisher | SPU | Springville, NY | ||
0 | SRF | Columbus , OH | |||
35 | GG
Greg Grucella | SRF | Cuyahoga Falls, Oh | ||
81 | SRF | Painesville, OH | |||
88 | CP
Chris Pluta | SRF | Lansing, NY | ||
97 | WH
William Hornack | SRF | Westlake, Ohio | ||
7 | OS
Oliver Scigliano | STU | Allison Park, PA | Locke Automotive | |
79 | SP
Spencer Patterson | STU | Pittsburgh, PA | Regent Square Rentals |
Class totals: EP: 2HP: 3SPU: 1SRF: 5STU: 2
Group 2
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RG
Robert Gordon | ITC | Loveland, OH | Notahonda Racing | |
08 | RE
Robert Everett | ITC | Pgh, PA | ||
8 | JR
James Royal | ITC | Warren, OH | Carl's Renaults & Parts | |
9 | ITC | Xenia, OH | Fifth Street Brewpub, Dependable Appliance Racing | ||
11 | CH
Carl Holbrook | ITC | Warren, OH | Carl's Renaults & Parts | |
15 | JG
Joseph J Gumkowski | ITC | Buffalo, NY | Lipsitz Green | |
26 | WS
William W Shearer | ITC | Euclid, OH | Nautical Lanes | |
31 | JR
Jim Royal Sr. | ITC | Warren, OH | ||
81 | SI
Scott Irwin | ITC | Fairborn, OH | Team ITC | |
89 | ITC | Mason, OH | Full Throttle Indoor Karting | GFab Racing | ||
35 | TN
Tom NUTTER | IT7 | FROSTPROOF, FL | Hillbilly Motorsports /Wife | |
66 | SN
Scott Nutter | IT7 | Hubbard, OH | Hillbilly Motorsports | |
1 | JC
Jeffrey Cook | SM | Bergen, NY | C&M Forwarding/Jamestown Container | |
7 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil Co | ||
17 | TM
Tex Melotti | SM | HUDSON, OH | Sandro Sports | |
20 | SM | Millersburg, OH | ShultzMizer Energy & Shultz Machine, Inc. | ||
23 | JM
Jeromey Mizer | SM | Millersburg, OH | Finish Line Autobody/Millersburg Tire Service/ShultzMizer Machine | |
32 | GH
Garret Huff | SM | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
34 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil | ||
36 | SM | Rochester, NY | Lakeside Tool | ||
39 | SM | Chatham, ON | Kryderacing | ||
56 | AR
AJ Roderick | SM | Chardon, OH | Gellner Engineering / Stupid Fast Tires | |
57 | BV
Brian Vondran | SM | Youngstown, OH | Kryderacing/Thanks Erin! | |
70 | JS
John Swapceinski | SM | Bergen, NY | Ratingz.com | |
79 | SP
Spencer Patterson | SM | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
87 | CK
Chuck Kelly | SM | Murrysville, PA | ||
99 | SM | Marietta, OH | Advance Auto Parts | ||
60 | BY
Barry Young | SSM | Loysville, PA | ForeverYoungRacing | |
40 | MH
Mary Hartman | T4 | Rochester, NY |
Class totals: IT7: 2ITC: 10SM: 15SSM: 1T4: 1
Group 3
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RC
Raymond Carmody | FV | Horseheads, NY | ||
16 | MR
Matt Rehm | FV | Coraopolis, PA | Owlsport | |
60 | FV | Westline, PA | Vintage Sport AutoArt | ||
62 | GB
Guy Bellingham | FV | Brantford, ON | Vallis Motorsport | |
62 | BF
Brian Farnham | FV | Medina, OH | In need of a | |
66 | MF
Mark Farnham | FV | Medina, OH | Hoosier | |
67 | SK
Stephen Kwasnik | FV | Syracuse, NY | ||
69 | DC
Dean Curtis | FV | East Stroudsburg, PA | Ratz Hockey Club, Automotive Safety Consulting Womer Race Cars | |
70 | PN
Pete Nielsen | FV | Bath, NY | ||
77 | FV | Amherst, NY | Interworks |
Group 4
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CD
Chris De Minco | ITA | Scottsville, NY | Winners Race Prep | |
14 | ITA | Waterford, MI | Billy Bob's Rod Shop & Horsepower Emporium | ||
20 | ITA | Millersburg, OH | Shultz Mizer Energy & Shultz Machine | ||
37 | GA
Gregory Alley | ITA | Uniontown, OH | Alley's Landscaping | |
42 | SW
Sage Wolfe | ITA | Columbus, OH | ||
80 | JM
John Morris | ITA | Webster, NY | Thiels Import Service | |
18 | ITB | Rochester, NY | ActionCam by P.E.D. Products/Rainbow Dragon T&T/Goodyear | ||
65 | GV
Garrett Villano | ITB | Amherst, NY | Elliot Racing | |
88 | JM
James Morgan Jr | ITB | Greenville, PA | Hittle Auto Supply, MORBS Racing | |
6 | ms
michael saddleton | ITS | akron, OH | ||
9 | MK
Mark Keefer | ITS | Mars, PA | Keelen Bros Inc | |
28 | GS
Greg Schnell | ITS | Painesville, OH | Advance Auto Parts/Donnies Trucking | |
08 | RN
Russell Norton | SM2 | Ithaca, NY | Thiel's Import Auto Service |
Class totals: ITA: 6ITB: 3ITS: 3SM2: 1
Group 5
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | AG
Al Gaudino | GT1 | North Royalton, OH | Delta Star/Amsoil | |
59 | ITE | East Greenbush, NY | 2017 NE Conference Champion - STU | ||
76 | CD
Chris Durbin | SPO | South Park, PA | Hawk, Hoosier |
Class totals: GT1: 1ITE: 1SPO: 1
Group 6
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AF
Allen Franzolino | P2 | Parma, OH |