Entry List
Marlboro
10
entries
XP
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | XP | pataskala , oh | |||
63 | XP | Medina, OH | |||
105 | EM
Ezra Malernee | XP | Valley City, OH | ||
163 | AQ
Aaron Quine | XP |
SSM
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SSM | Medina, OH | Northcoast Miata Club | ||
27 | SSM | Rittman, OH | |||
48 | AW
Andy Watson | SSM | Canal Fulton, OH |
EM
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | EM | Barberton, OH | |||
73 | RC
Richard Clark | EM | Uniontown, OH | ||
75 | EM | Barberton, OH |
Havoline
13
entries
BSP
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BSP | Ravenna, OH | |||
46 | TD
Taylor Davis | BSP | Moreland Hills, OH | BMW Cleveland |
SM
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SM | Hudson, OH | |||
10 | MC
Michael Canestraro | SM | North Olmsted, OH | ||
13 | SM | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | WTFIUD, STC Discord, Rustbelt GT | ||
16 | SM | Strongsville, OH | DUBAI RACING | ||
17 | KG
Krzysztof Grabowski | SM | Gates Mills, OH | ||
18 | DS
David Sutton | SM | Brook Park, OH | ||
47 | NK
Nate Klein | SM | Lyndhurst, OH | ||
69 | SM | Medina, OH | |||
89 | SF
Stephen Fisher | SM | Tallmadge, OH | M&B Auto Care | |
110 | SC
Samantha Canestraro | SM | North Olmsted, OH | ||
113 | SM | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | WTFIUD, STC Discord, Rustbelt GT |
Castrol
8
entries
ASP
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | ASP | Brunswick, OH | You guys have sponsors? |
CAMS
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CAMS | Euclid, OH | |||
31 | CAMS | East Amherst, NY |
SMF
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SMF | Wooster, OH | R.J.'s Auto Pro's | ||
17 | JB
Joe Barker | SMF | Kent, OH | ||
31 | NE
Nathaniel Evans | SMF | Mansfield, OH | ||
45 | SMF | Akron, OH | |||
145 | KS
Katie Schwebke | SMF | Akron, OH |
STP
19
entries
SS
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | MH
Mark Heine | SS | Mentor, OH |
STR
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | BH
Bryan Hall | STR | Olmsted Falls, OH | Me | |
150 | MH
Matthew Hall | STR | Olmsted Falls, OH | Me |
STU
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | NC
Nick Chambers | STU | Milan, Oh | CRT Performance, Don’t Die Motorsports | |
28 | JM
Jaymie Marcinko | STU | BRUNSWICK, OH | ||
51 | JC
Jeff Chambers | STU | Norwalk , oh | ||
55 | STU | Self | |||
74 | STU | Daytona Beach, Fl | |||
86 | STU | Fort Mill, SC | Nissan Motorsports | ||
92 | STU | Strongsville, OH | CRT Performance | ||
118 | TW
Travis Woff | STU | Elyria, OH | ||
192 | STU | Strongsville, OH | CRT Performance |
CAMC
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CAMC | Lagrange, OH | |||
6 | MC
Max Canestraro | CAMC | Westlake, OH | ||
24 | MR
Mark Rottinger | CAMC | North Ridgeville, OH | ||
27 | CR
Chris Reda | CAMC | canton, OH | ||
37 | JV
Joel Voigt | CAMC | CHEEKTOWAGA, NY | Frumusa Performance, Black Label Tuning | |
78 | JK
Jason Kauffman | CAMC | Stow, OH | ||
88 | RC
Ron Clifford | CAMC | Westlake, OH |
Budweiser
11
entries
AS
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AS | Novelty, OH | |||
10 | BC
Brett Caulder | AS | Akron , OH | ||
106 | BR
Brendan Rose | AS | Twinsburg, OH |
STX
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | GW
Greg Wilkins | STX | Findlay, OH | ||
66 | JS
Jacob Scheuer | STX | Columbus, OH | ||
69 | STX | Mantua, OH | BMW Cleveland, M&B Auto Care |
CAMT
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CAMT | Kirtland, OH | |||
32 | PM
Patrick McGinnis | CAMT | Canton, OH | ||
62 | RC
Rich Carpino | CAMT | Canton, OH | ||
88 | AZ
Andrew Ziolo | CAMT | East Amherst, NY | ||
111 | TC
Travis Clark | CAMT | Piqua, OH |
Gulf
13
entries
BS
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BS | Akron/Tallmadge, OH | |||
35 | AP
Ameet Patil | BS | Cleveland, OH | ||
85 | AR
Ahmad Refaat | BS | Lyndhurst, OH |
CS
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | LK
Len Kozak | CS | Brunswick, OH | ||
19 | CS | Akron, OH | |||
30 | CS | South Euclid, OH | |||
41 | CC
Craig Carr | CS | Youngstown, OH | ||
84 | CS | Copley, OH | Three Wheel Racing | ||
97 | JW
Jessica Williams | CS | Uniontown, OH |
STS
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SL
Samuel Logan | STS | crestline, OH | ||
51 | STS | Pickerington, OH |
STH
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DG
David Gerber | STH | Richfield, OH | ||
29 | BT
Brad Thompson | STH | Ellwood City, PA | Six star service and performance Fabrication 12th A.M racing |
Martini
16
entries
DS
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SB
Seth Bills | DS | Tallmadge, OH | ||
21 | DC
Dustin Clouse | DS | Medina, OH | ||
59 | TC
Tom Connelly | DS | Mentor, OH | Classic Ford Mentor | |
60 | DS | Ashland, OH | TAZ Racing | ||
70 | DP
Dean Palmer | DS | Mansfield, OH | ||
77 | MB
Matt Bennett | DS | Norton, OH | ||
98 | CL
Chuck Little | DS | |||
144 | AS
Alex Sterling | DS | Akron, OH |
FS
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | KS
Ki So | FS | Independence, OH | ||
2 | FS | Wooster, OH | |||
9 | TC
Tim Carritte | FS | Avon Lake, OH | ||
24 | FS | Hudson, OH | |||
37 | FS | Monroeville, OH | |||
44 | FS | Wadsworth, OH | ECS Tuning, SS Motorsports. | ||
62 | FS | Uniontown, OH |
SSC
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | SSC | Brookpark, Oh |
Falken
17
entries
ES
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ES | Amherst, OH | |||
17 | KS
Kevin Stewart | ES | Elyria, OH |
GS
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RC
Rod Cabage | GS | Berlin Heights, OH | ||
7 | KO
Kevin OConnor | GS | Rocky River, OH | Ginger Wheels | |
18 | MC
Morgan Chambers | GS | Norwalk, Oh | CRT Performance, Don’t Die Motorsports | |
48 | GS | Brunswick, OH | |||
51 | TC
Tammy Chambers | GS | Milan, OH | ||
65 | GS | Newton Falls, OH | |||
83 | GS | Bay Village, OH |
HS
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HS | Akron, OH | |||
3 | HS | Garfield Heights, OH | |||
4 | MB
Mark Bills | HS | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | ||
5 | HS | North Canton, OH | |||
37 | HS | Uniontown, OH | |||
64 | HS | Richmond Hts, OH | |||
80 | TF
Trevor Foust | HS | Sandusky, OH | ||
88 | HS | Mount Blanchard, OH | M&B Auto Care |