Entry List
Friday
55
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
New | Lachine, QC | |
JA
Jim Anderson | New | Whitby, ON |
VB
Val Bevacqua | New | Nestleton Station, ON |
RB
Roman Borys | New | Toronto, ON |
New | Saint-Mathieu, QC | |
SB
Stephen Burks | New | Shanty Bay, ON |
LC
Les Carter | New | Thornhill, ON |
bc
bill chalkias | New | Stouffville, ON |
BC
Brian Crawley | New | Puslinch, ON |
SD
Spencer Deumer | New | milton, ON |
New | Toronto, ON | |
GF
Gabor Foti | New | Thornhill, ON |
SG
Stephen Gailits | New | Uxbridge, ON |
RG
RYAN GOOD | New | WATERLOO, ON |
New | Toronto, ON | |
LG
Larry Grzebinski | New | Toronto, ON |
SH
Sandeep Heer | New | Richmond Hill, ON |
EJ
Ernst Johle | New | Bracebridge, ON |
KK
Karim Kabbara | New | Toronto, ON |
MK
Max Kiehn | New | Aurora, ON |
New | Uxbridge, ON | |
SK
Stephen Koo | New | Mississauga, ON |
New | Ottawa, ON | |
AL
Alex Lait | New | Burlington, ON |
New | Stittsville, ON | |
RL
Rolf Lange | New | Toronto-ON, Canada |
DL
Dora Lee | New | Markham, ON |
AL
Allan Lewis | New | New Dundee, ON |
MM
Mario Marotta | New | Whitby, ON |
New | Vaughan, ON | |
VM
Vince Meehan | New | Campbellville , ON |
New | Hensall, ON | |
RM
Robert Moniz | New | |
New | Stoney Creek, ON | |
New | Belfountain, ON | |
New | Callander, ON | |
New | Uxbridge, ON | |
AR
Abe Reinhartz | New | North York, ON |
SR
Scott Reynolds | New | Burlington, ON |
New | Waterford, MI | |
New | Ottawa, ON | |
New | Nun's Island, QUE | |
New | Richmond Hill, ON | |
New | Toronto, ON | |
New | Acton, ON | |
JS
James Su | New | North York, ON |
New | Markham, ON | |
New | Cambridge, ON | |
KU
Kam Uppal | New | Beeton, ON |
New | Mont-Tremblant, QC | |
JV
John Venditti | New | Uxbridge, ON |
New | Toronto, ON | |
MW
Mike Welker | New | Picton, ON |
PW
Phil White | New | North York, ON |
New | OTTAWA, ON |
Sat/Sun
93
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
New | Lachine, QC | |
AA
Audrey Ancion | New | Toronto, ON |
JA
Jim Anderson | New | Whitby, ON |
IA
Imre Arany | New | Richmond Hill, ON |
YB
Yadhav Balakrishnan | New | Kitchener, ON |
VB
Val Bevacqua | New | Nestleton Station, ON |
New | Saint-Mathieu, QC | |
SB
Stephen Burks | New | Shanty Bay, ON |
JC
Jinrui Cao | New | Toronto, ON |
DC
Dylan Carter | New | Thornhill, ON |
KC
Keegan Carter | New | Thornhill, ON |
LC
Les Carter | New | Thornhill, ON |
bc
bill chalkias | New | Stouffville, ON |
JC
Jim Chiarotto | New | North York, ON |
New | Mississauga, ON | |
PC
Peter Clifford | New | Peterborough, ON |
DC
Dave Cramer | New | |
BC
Brian Crawley | New | Puslinch, ON |
MD
Mark Davies | New | Toronto, ON |
LD
Lara Degraauw | New | Pickering, ON |
OE
Orest Essep | New | TORONTO, ON |
New | Toronto, ON | |
New | Toronto, ON | |
New | Toronto, ON | |
AF
Adam Forbes | New | PARIS, ON |
GF
Gabor Foti | New | Thornhill, ON |
VF
Veronika Foti | New | Thornhill, ON |
DF
Daniel Frankenbach | New | Scarborough, ON |
SG
Stephen Gailits | New | Uxbridge, ON |
LG
Louisa Gembora | New | Hamilton, ON |
JG
Joseph Gombos | New | Toronto, ON |
LG
Larry Grzebinski | New | Toronto, ON |
New | Victoria Harbour, ON | |
EJ
Ernst Johle | New | Bracebridge, ON |
New | Scarborough, ON | |
New | Mississauga, ON | |
MK
Max Kiehn | New | Aurora, ON |
BK
Barry Kilner | New | Richmond Hill, ON |
New | Uxbridge, ON | |
New | Ottawa, ON | |
PK
Peter Kulba | New | Concord, ON |
AL
Alex Lait | New | Burlington, ON |
New | Stittsville, ON | |
RL
Rolf Lange | New | Toronto-ON, Canada |
DL
Dora Lee | New | Markham, ON |
LL
Larry Leung | New | North York, ON |
AL
Allan Lewis | New | New Dundee, ON |
MM
Mario Marotta | New | Whitby, ON |
New | Vaughan, ON | |
GM
Garth Mercer | New | York, ON |
SM
Stephen Mercer | New | Beamsville, ON |
New | Hensall, ON | |
LM
Luke Mierzejewski | New | Bradford, ON |
AM
Andrew Moniz | New | Hamilton, ON |
RM
Robert Moniz | New | |
RM
Rudy Morassutti | New | Aurora, ON |
New | Stoney Creek, ON | |
New | Callander, ON | |
New | Stouffville, ON | |
AN
Al Norrie | New | |
New | Guelph, ON | |
New | Uxbridge, ON | |
MP
Marshall Papadopoulos | New | Uxbridge, ON |
New | Oakville, ON | |
New | Mississauga, ON | |
New | Mississauga, ON | |
AR
Abe Reinhartz | New | North York, ON |
SR
Scott Reynolds | New | Burlington, ON |
New | L'Île-Perrot, QC | |
New | Mississauga, ON | |
FS
Frank Schilz | New | Lindsay, ON |
RS
Robin Schilz | New | Lindsay, ON |
New | Waterford, MI | |
New | Ottawa, ON | |
New | East York, On | |
New | Nun's Island, QUE | |
TS
Tim Somerville | New | Etobicoke, ON |
New | Ottawa, ON | |
New | Thornhill, ON | |
JT
Jesper Thoft | New | Toronto, ON |
New | Markham, ON | |
New | Cambridge, ON | |
KU
Kam Uppal | New | Beeton, ON |
Kv
Karl van Kessel | New | Markham, ON |
New | Mont-Tremblant, QC | |
GV
Gleb Vanioukevitch | New | Richmond Hill, ON |
JV
John Venditti | New | Uxbridge, ON |
New | Toronto, ON | |
MW
Mike Welker | New | Picton, ON |
PW
Phil White | New | North York, ON |
New | Belfountain, ON | |
New | OTTAWA, ON | |
JZ
Jakub Zamorski | New | Mississauga, ON |