Entry List
Extra Afternoon Runs
2
entries
Time Only
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JW
Justin Ward | TO | Hiawassee, GA | ||
117 | PM
Phil Mistry | TO | Duluth, GA |
Novice
11
entries
Novice
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SD
Sean Dotson | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
BE
Brandon Estes | N | Alexander City, AL | ||
OG
Oscar Garduno | N | Roswell, GA | ||
MK
Matt Kantner | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
JM
Jeovanni Maroney | N | Fayetteville, GA | ||
BS
Billy Solares | N | Alexander City, AL | ||
MS
Marlon Solares | N | Alexander City, AL | ||
WS
Wesley Solares | N | Alexander City, AL | ||
PS
Philip Stein | N | Roswell, GA | ||
LS
Lawson Sumner | N | Cave Spring, GA | ||
N | Acworth, GA |
solo
96
entries
Pro
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BC
Bryan Carbon | P (SS) | Acworth, GA | Blackwatch Racing | |
9 | TS
Thomas Simon | P (GS) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
14 | P (DM) | Snellville, GA | Sidewinder Magic | ||
19 | DC
David Carroll | P (AS) | Peachtree City, GA | ||
41 | CR
Christian Retterer | P (ES) | Dunwoody, GA | ||
47 | CD
Cory Dreyfus | P (CS) | Cartersville, GA | ||
51 | JF
Jim Fossum | P (AS) | Simpsonville, SC | Ultraclutch | |
75 | P (DSP) | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (Rspeed.net) | ||
79 | P (STP) | Braselton, GA | Hardy Engineered Solutions | ||
98 | P (BS) | Duluth, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
99 | AA
Al Aberson | P (BS) | Marietta, GA | G-Force Racing Gear | |
114 | P (ES) | Peachtree Corners, GA | |||
199 | P (SS) | Smyrna, GA |
Caribbean Motorsports Club
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | LP
LEON PRYCE | CMC | Loganville, GA | My Pocket Inc. |
Time Only Morning
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | CN
Chris Nichols | TOM | Suwanee, GA | ||
44 | JN
John Nichols | TOM | Suwanee, GA | ||
70 | CP
Carl Pittman | TOM | gainesville, GA | Pittman Signs and Designs | |
111 | TOM | Peachtree City, GA | SSI | ||
199 | KH
Kahn Howard | TOM | Peachtree City, GA | zip ties, flex tape |
Time Only Afternoon
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | DD
Duane Davis | TOA | Atlanta, GA |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AC
Andrea Carbon | SS | Woodstock, GA | Thanks Bryan | |
20 | SS | Alpharetta, GA | Prestige Worldwide |
A Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DN
Darshan Nagaraja | AS | Smyrna, GA | www.PearlNismo.com | |
11 | KM
Ken McClure | AS | Acworth, GA | ||
26 | TC
Tom Cotter | AS | davidson, nc | ||
62 | AS | Atlanta, GA | |||
172 | SS
Stephen Saunders | AS | Birmingham, AL | StranoParts |
B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | BC
Ben Credle | BS | Athens, GA | Unintended Acceleration | |
46 | DT
Daniel Toth | BS | Roswell, GA | Dora Photography | |
48 | ML
Mark Litherland | BS | Marietta, GA | ||
48 | MS
Miranda Searl | BS | Marietta, GA | ||
127 | WW
Wayne Walter | BS | Dacula, Ga | Where's my Ben Credle calender! |
C Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | JA
Joaquin Ayala | CS | Atlanta, GA | ||
68 | GE
Geoff Edwards | CS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
71 | CS | Downers Grove, IL | Wife's check book | ||
86 | JM
James Moore | CS | Fayetteville, GA | ||
91 | JH
Jay Haksar | CS | San Mateo, CA | OtterX Racing | |
92 | JS
Jason Stroud | CS | Kennesaw, GA | ||
178 | DI
Deborah Inskeep | CS | Marietta, GA |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DS
David Steger | ES | Sandy Springs, GA | ||
42 | JG
Jack Gruendler | ES | Atlanta, GA | ||
92 | AH
Alison Hill | ES | Doraville, GA |
F Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FS | McCalla, AL | ¯\_(ツ)_/¯ | ||
10 | FS | Acworth, GA | |||
12 | SC
Sorin Croicu | FS | Acworth, GA | ||
13 | DB
Darryl Boyer | FS | Smyrna, GA | ||
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | FS | Eastanollee, GA | My Empty Wallet | |
53 | LM
Louis Manglass, Jr | FS | Anderson, sc | ||
63 | RA
Robert Allen | FS | Avondale Estates, GA | ||
90 | SW
Steven Woerner | FS | Stockbridge, GA | ||
107 | IM
Ian Mello | FS | Auburn, GA |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MM
Michael Macia | GS | SANDY SPRINGS, GA | ||
64 | CC
Chris Costes | GS | Atlanta, GA | ||
71 | DK
Dan Kramer | GS | Peachtree Corners, GA |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | EB
Eric Bernstein | HS | Alpharetta, GA |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | STS | Buckhead , GA | |||
33 | STS | Griffin, GA | Shuffler & Assoc, LLC. | ||
37 | GR
Garrett Rickenbaker | STS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
137 | MB
Matt Biskobing | STS | Atlanta, GA |
Street Touring Xtreme
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CH
Christopher Haile | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
7 | RP
Robert Prestridge | STX | Kennesaw, GA | Me | |
18 | IC
Ianko Chterev | STX | Lawrenceville, GA | ||
23 | HK
Harold Kang | STX | Johns Creek, GA | ||
31 | BB
Brandon Barron | STX | Marietta, GA | ||
55 | PB
Phil Bedard | STX | Roswell, GA | ||
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
101 | DR
Dustin Reed | STX | douglasville, GA | Cone Killer | |
123 | JP
Jay Parcon | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
131 | DB
Don Barron | STX | Gainesville, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | STR | Smyrna, GA | Cardio Flush Racing | ||
32 | STR | Marietta, GA | J. E. Cole & Motor Racing | ||
61 | JH
James Hunt | STR | Cumming, GA | ||
161 | AH
Austin Hunt | STR | Atlanta, GA |
E Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | JJ
Jason Jirasakhiran | ESR | Kennesaw, GA |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | STU | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
14 | STU | Stone Mountain, GA | Mishimoto, Winding Road Racing, and my poor, poor wallet...! | ||
25 | STU | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl | ||
113 | EP
Elena Prestwood | STU | Marietta, Ga | Atlanta Speed Company |
Street Touring Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | cc
chris carder | STM | atlanta, GA |
CAM Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JW
Justin Ward | CAMC | Hiawassee, GA |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | RH
Robert Huey | CSP | Franklin, GA | ||
40 | CSP | East Point, GA |
D Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EB
Emmett Baird | DSP | Kennesaw, GA | ||
37 | MP
Matt Phillips | DSP | Marietta, GA | ||
86 | DSP | Hampton, GA | JST Performance |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | XP | Riverton, UT |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | CP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
120 | BI
Brian Ittner | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | |
122 | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Mod Squad Garage/Black Dog Motorsports |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DP | Powder Springs, GA | Thanks Andrew! |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CL
Charles Leighty | FP | Hampton, GA |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | PM
Phil Mistry | SM | Duluth, GA |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | AD
Adam Dunn | SSM | Duluth, ga |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | DV
Dexter Vines | SMF | Douglasville, GA |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | CL
Calvin Louie | EM | Athens, GA | Banzai Racing | |
56 | EM | Cumming, GA |