Workers
46
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Checked In | Registration | GRAFTON, WI | |||
Checked In | Hospitality | Grafton, WI | |||
LB
Lawrence Banner | Checked In | Instructor | Colgate, WI | ||
WB
William Banner | Confirmed | Instructor | Grafton, WI | ||
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad | Checked In | Registration | Grafton, WI | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Mukwonago, WI | |||
RB
Rob Bedelis | Checked In | Stewards | Hartford, WI | ||
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Checked In | Course Marshals | Horicon, WI | ||
Checked In | Instructor | Brookfield, WI | |||
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Checked In | Course Marshals | Milwaukee, WI | ||
JD
Janet Dake | Checked In | Course Marshals | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
AE
Andy Epperly | Checked In | Instructor | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
Checked In | Instructor | West Allis, WI | |||
TG
Tracey Gauper | Checked In | Course Marshals | Hubertus, WI | ||
JG
Jane Gosz | Checked In | Race Administration | Milwaukee, wi | ||
JH
Jerry Hansen | Checked In | Instructor | Waukesha, WI | ||
KH
Kurt Hider | Checked In | Instructor | East Troy, WI | ||
Checked In | Instructor | Prospect Heights, IL | |||
Checked In | Race Administration | Saukville, WI | |||
KI
Kevin Imig | Checked In | Tech | Thiensville, WI | ||
Checked In | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |||
Checked In | Course Marshals | Greendale, WI | |||
Checked In | Instructor | Madison, WI | |||
LL
Liz Lowy | Checked In | Course Marshals | Spring Grove, IL | ||
Checked In | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |||
Checked In | Instructor | Addison, IL | |||
GM
Gary Mirkos | Checked In | Tech | Milwaukee, WI | ||
NO
Nick Offerman | Checked In | Instructor | Cedarburg, WI | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Lannon, WI | |||
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Checked In | Instructor | Franklin, WI | ||
sr
sharon rosenmerkel | Checked In | Hospitality | franklin, wi | ||
Checked In | Instructor | Indian Shores, FL | |||
Checked In | Course Marshals | West Bend, WI | |||
SS
Susan Schuster | Checked In | Course Marshals | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
TS
Tobin Schuster | Checked In | Course Marshals | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
GS
Gary Soiney | Checked In | Course Marshals | Waterford, WI | ||
JS
Jane Soiney | Checked In | Course Marshals | Waterford, WI | ||
Checked In | Instructor | Racine, Wi | |||
DT
Dennis Troemel | Checked In | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
MT
Mark Troemel | Checked In | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
KV
Kenzie Vicker | Checked In | Hospitality | |||
AW
Alan Wagner | Checked In | Instructor | Cedarburg, WI | ||
RW
Rich Weaver | Checked In | Instructor | Nashotah, WI | ||
NW
Nancy Wheeler | Checked In | Registration | Racine, WI | ||
DY
Dave Yahn | Checked In | Instructor | HARTFORD, WI | ||
JY
Jackie Yahn | Checked In | Course Marshals | Erin, WI |
Class totals: Course Marshals: 12Hospitality: 3Instructor: 21Race Administration: 2Registration: 3Stewards: 1Tech: 4