Entry List
Junior Kart
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Vehicle
90
entries
AS - A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | AS | Huntsville, AL |
BS - B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BS | Madison, AL | S2000 wannabe | ||
42 | MW
Matt Woodruff | BS | Owens Cross Roads, AL | ||
52 | BS | Huntsville, AL | www.marketing-ontheweb.com | ||
85 | MC
Mark Cather | BS | Palm Bay, FL | ||
88 | JS
John Seixal | BS | Huntsville, AL |
CS - C Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BC
Brad Clarke | CS | Huntsville, AL | Aperture Laboratories | |
23 | CS | Gurley, AL | |||
37 | CS | Birmingham, AL | |||
67 | CS | Portage, MI | |||
308 | BZ
Bryan Zelinsky | CS | Madison, AL | ||
3 | CS (X) | Huntsville, AL | youtube.com/ckrampertracing | ||
7 | JC
Justin Clark | CS (N) | Madison, Al | ||
74 | CS (X) | Falkville, AL | Sally's Riding Stable |
DS - D Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DS | Huntsville, AL | |||
7 | DS | Madison, AL | Thanks Terry | ||
24 | DS | Huntsville, AL | |||
64 | DS | Fuquay Varina, NC | |||
77 | TM
Terry Meacham | DS | Harvest, AL | ||
86 | DS | Renton, WA | Generally Terrible Life Choices | ||
172 | DS | Huntsville, AL | Poor Impulse Control | ||
187 | DS | Arab, AL | Wrong tire racing. | ||
95 | DS (X) | Kimberly, AL | Kirk Racing/Element Garage/Fastech Motorsports |
ES - E Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | PO
Patrick O'Leary | ES | Madison, AL | ||
31 | TO
Timothy O'Leary | ES | Gallatin, TN | ||
53 | MR
Mike Robinson | ES | Ardmore, AL | Goofy Gomer Racing | |
153 | DR
Dave Robinson | ES | Toney, AL | Goofy Gomer Racing | |
12 | PC
Paul Collins | ES (N) | Madison, AL | ||
27 | MR
Michael Raper | ES (N) | Madison, AL | ||
89 | SR
Stephen Rife | ES (X) | Knoxville, TN |
FS - F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | DS
Drew Smith | FS | Huntsville, AL | ||
223 | GZ
Greg Zelinsky | FS | Madison, AL | ||
371 | FS | Toney, AL | AXRacer.com | ||
31 | FS (X) | McCalla, AL | ¯\_(ツ)_/¯ |
GS - G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | GS | Huntsville, AL | |||
382 | GS | Huntsville, AL | |||
9 | LC
Lee Chhit | GS (X) | Huntsville, AL | ||
13 | OP
Osiris Pedroso | GS (N) | Harvest, AL | ||
99 | CM
Clay McCool | GS (X) | Morris, AL | Lack of Camber Racing |
HS - H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | HS | Athens, AL | W-SAD World's Slowest Altima Drivers | ||
10 | TW
Trevor Werline | HS | Harvest, AL | ||
20 | RE
Ralph East | HS | Athens, AL | W-SAD World's Slowest Altima Drivers | |
21 | KD
Kevin Drake | HS | Murfreesboro , TN | ||
52 | MD
Marcie Drake | HS | New Market, AL | ||
789 | JP
Joseph Pinson | HS (N) | Auburn, AL |
STX - Street Touring Xtreme
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | southside, AL | |||
13 | STX | Northport, AL | |||
17 | GS
Gleb Scosyrev | STX | Cullman, AL | ||
74 | STX | Decatur, AL | teamTAC.org | ||
89 | SP
Shawn Proudfoot | STX | Huntsville, AL | ||
98 | CP
Caden Proudfoot | STX | Huntsville, AL | ||
6 | AD
Alec Duessel | STX (N) | Killen, AL | ||
975 | SP
Stephen Paulk | STX (N) | Winchester, TN |
STR - Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MR
Michelle Rhode | STR | Madison, AL | ||
20 | SD
Steven Drake | STR | Meridianville, AL | ||
44 | STR | Nolensville, TN | TMT Racing, LLC | ||
55 | DC
Daniel Chhit | STR | Harvest, AL | ||
88 | HT
Heather Taunton | STR | Nolensville, TN | TMT Racing, LLC | |
155 | AF
Aimee Fincher | STR | Harvest, AL | ||
478 | CB
Charles Baker | STR | Huntsville, AL |
STU - Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | EH
Elon Hayes | STU | Harvest, AL | ||
9 | JP
Jay Parmenter | STU | Madison, AL | ||
35 | JR
Joel Rhode | STU | Madison, AL | ||
91 | HN
Hai Nguyen | STU | Harvest, AL |
ASP - A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
762 | JS
John Scarborough | ASP | Huntsville, AL |
BSP - B Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AP
Austin Pemberton | BSP | Franklin, TN | ||
59 | GB
Glenn Baeske | BSP | Huntsville, AL | ||
104 | BSP | Huntsville, AL | Little Race Shop of Horrors | ||
111 | HP
Heath Pemberton | BSP | Franklin, TN |
CSP - C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | CSP | Huntsville, AL | www.teamtac.org | ||
47 | CSP | Madison, AL | She Who Must Be Obeyed | ||
10 | CSP (X) | Birmingham, AL | The Parts Group |
DSP - D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | EE
Eric Eshelman | DSP | Athens, AL |
ESP - E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ESP | Athens, AL |
FSP - F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | FSP | Toney, AL | It's a gas racing |
CAMC - Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | BF
Bruce Funderburg | CAMC | Madison, AL | ||
42 | RH
Ryan Hard | CAMC | Ardmore, AL | ||
96 | CAMC | Lenoir City, TN | STELLANTIS / HAWK | ||
199 | JC
Jeff Cox | CAMC | Knoxville, TN | Stranoparts.com |
CAMS - Classic American Muscle - Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | JS
Jason Stewart | CAMS | harvest, AL |
SM - Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | BP
Byron Phillips | SM | Madison, AL | ||
85 | SV
Steve Vest | SM | Decatur, AL | M.M.&I | |
93 | LA
Logan Altmyer | SM | Smyrna, TN |
SSM - Super Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSM | Madison, AL | |||
7 | TS
Troy Stewart | SSM | huntsville, AL | ||
17 | NR
Nick Reynolds | SSM | Madison, AL | ||
91 | BM
Brent Montgomery | SSM | Madison, AL | ||
183 | SSM | Harvest, AL |
XP - X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | XP | Somerville, AL |
KM - Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KM | Harvest, AL | Clem Tire |