Entry List
Club Race Event
162
entries
Briggs & Stratton Cadet
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Briggs & Stratton Cadet | Edmonton, AB | |||
9 | Briggs & Stratton Cadet | Calgary, AB | Fork + Farm, StripJoint | ||
18 | Briggs & Stratton Cadet | Calgary, AB | Skyline QS | ||
21 | Briggs & Stratton Cadet | Calgary, AB | Cheryl Sanguinetti Mortgages | ||
23 | Briggs & Stratton Cadet | Calgary, AB | |||
57 | Briggs & Stratton Cadet | Calgary, AB | Corse Construction Inc. |
Briggs & Stratton Junior
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | CROSSFIELD, AB | |||
7 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | Calgary, AB | |||
8 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | Calgary, AB | |||
09 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | Calgary, AB | Beam Radiology | ||
22 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | Calgary, AB | |||
23 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | Airdrie, AB | Noga Racing | ||
27 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | Calgary, AB | Ford | ||
40 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | High River, AB | |||
51 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | Calgary, AB | |||
69 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | Calgary, AB | Bob Wallace excavating | ||
80 | Briggs & Stratton Junior | Calgary, AB |
Briggs & Stratton Senior
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LK
Liliana Kalmakoff | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Calgary, AB | ||
5 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Calgary, AB | |||
8 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Bragg Creek, AB | |||
17 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Rimbey, AB | On Site Services | ||
19 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Calgary, AB | |||
43 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Calgary, AB | PKM, Tri-Pol Enterprises | ||
45 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Calgary, AB | |||
47 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Calgary, AB | |||
52 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Calgary, AB | |||
67 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Calgary, AB | |||
90 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Rocky View County, AB | |||
91 | Briggs & Stratton Senior | Olds, AB |
Briggs & Stratton Masters
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
20 | SZ
Symeon Zawalak | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Sturgeon County, AB | ||
22 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Calgary, AB | McSweeney's DHRT | ||
26 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
31 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
40 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | High River, AB | |||
45 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
57 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | San Francisco, CA | |||
64 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
71 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
72 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Airdrie, AB | Redline Real Estate | ||
84 | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
97 | MR
Marco Russomanno | Briggs & Stratton Masters | Edmonton, AB |
Junior Rotax
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Junior Rotax | Foothills, AB | FlowLift | ||
7 | Junior Rotax | Calgary, AB | |||
09 | Junior Rotax | Calgary, AB | Beam Radiology | ||
11 | Junior Rotax | Calgary, AB | Global Raymac Surveys Inc. | ||
43 | Junior Rotax | Calgary, AB | |||
48 | Junior Rotax | Calgary, AB |
Senior Rotax Max
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Senior Rotax Max | Foothills, AB | FlowLift | ||
07 | Senior Rotax Max | Red Deer, AB | Margin, VISA, TD Bank | ||
08 | Senior Rotax Max | Calgary, AB | TurAlta | ||
11 | Senior Rotax Max | Calgary, AB | |||
17 | Senior Rotax Max | Rimbey, AB | On-Site Services | ||
21 | Senior Rotax Max | Calgary, AB | |||
25 | Senior Rotax Max | Calgary, AB | Mom and Dad, Mac Tools | ||
37 | Senior Rotax Max | Calgary, AB | |||
42 | Senior Rotax Max | Airdrie, AB | |||
48 | Senior Rotax Max | Calgary, AB | |||
69 | Senior Rotax Max | Calgary, AB | |||
80 | Senior Rotax Max | Drumheller , AB | Grants oilfield services. Angie’s window tinting and autographx | ||
95 | BB
Bradley Bitz | Senior Rotax Max | Calgary, AB | Canoco Energy Services, Integrity Earth & Iron, Speedometer Repair |
Rotax Masters
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Rotax Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
2 | Rotax Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
3 | Rotax Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
4 | Rotax Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
11 | Rotax Masters | Airdrie, AB | Noga Racing | ||
12 | Rotax Masters | Calgary, AB | SkyWriter Software | ||
26 | Rotax Masters | Calgary, AB | McSweeney | ||
29 | Rotax Masters | Calgary, AB | Little Learners | ||
83 | DR
Domenico Russomanno | Rotax Masters | Edmonton, AB | SDR Real Estate | |
90 | Rotax Masters | Calgary, AB | |||
99 | Rotax Masters | Calgary, AB | Tri-Pol Enterprises Inc |
Shifter
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | Shifter | Red Deer, AB | S&P 500, QQQ, PUTS | ||
8 | Shifter | Calgary, AB | TurAlta | ||
11 | Shifter | Cochrane, AB | |||
12 | Shifter | Calgary, AB | |||
15 | Shifter | Calgary, AB | CIR Realty, MagicBox Motorsports | ||
19 | Shifter | Calgary, AB | |||
20 | Shifter | Airdrie, AB | |||
23 | Shifter | Calgary, AB | Flowlift Racing | ||
29 | Shifter | Cochrane, AB | |||
30 | Shifter | Calgary, AB | Overdrive Motorsports | ||
56 | Shifter | High River, AB | Maddison Racing |
Junior VLR
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | Junior VLR | Calgary, AB | Blackfoot Metals, Straightline KIA | ||
23 | Junior VLR | Airdrie, AB | Noga Racing |
Senior VLR
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Senior VLR | Cochrane, AB | |||
13 | Senior VLR | Edmonton, AB | HPS | ||
17 | Senior VLR | Pincher Creek, AB | CHP Motorsport, George and Son Contracting, Northfork Oilfield Services, KPA Pressure Services, APEC | ||
30 | Senior VLR | Edmonton, AB | |||
56 | Senior VLR | Calgary, AB | |||
84 | Senior VLR | Okotoks, AB | McKinlay Racing |
Masters VLR
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | Masters VLR | Lethbridge, AB | Tim Hortons | ||
15 | Masters VLR | Calgary, AB | CIR Realty | ||
24 | Masters VLR | Calgary, AB | |||
33 | Masters VLR | High River, AB | |||
43 | Masters VLR | Warburg , AB | MagicBox Motorsports | ||
67 | Masters VLR | crossfield, AB | |||
71 | Masters VLR | Calgary, AB | |||
83 | Masters VLR | Lethbridge, AB | Tim Hortons |
Mechanic
47
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GA
Grant Adie | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | ||
- | Mechanic | Drumheller , AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Foothills, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Md
Marcel de Moissac | Mechanic | Edmonton, AB | ||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Drumheller , AB | |||
- | AG
Andrew Goddard | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | ||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | High River, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | High River, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | JH
Johnny Hliwa | Mechanic | Edmonton, AB | ||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | JJ
Joe Johnson | Mechanic | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
- | Mechanic | Airdrie, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Edmonton, AB | |||
- | JM
Jesse McEwan | Mechanic | High River, AB | ||
- | Mechanic | St. Albert, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Bragg Creek, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Airdrie, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | CP
Chirag Patel | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | ||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Rimbey, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Red Deer, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Edmonton, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | CALGARY, AB | |||
- | TT
Tim Tivendale | Mechanic | Cochrane, AB | ||
- | Mechanic | Crossfield, AB | |||
- | TV
Tom Vanderhelm | Mechanic | Rocky View County, AB | ||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Mechanic | Calgary, AB |
Race Official
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Race Official | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Race Official | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Race Official | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Race Official | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Race Official | Calgary, AB | |||
- | MD
Marsh Duncanson | Race Official | Calgary, AB | ||
- | Race Official | Calgary, AB | |||
- | bg
brian grant | Race Official | Calgary, AB | ||
- | Race Official | Calgary, AB | |||
- | KM
Kailey MacLean | Race Official | Strathmore , AB | ||
- | RM
Rebecca MacLean | Race Official | Strathmore, AB | ||
- | WO
Wayne Orpe | Race Official | Calgary, AB | ||
- | Race Official | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Race Official | Calgary, AB | |||
- | Race Official | Bragg Creek, Ab | |||
- | Race Official | CALGARY, AB |