Attendee List
Banquet
66
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Confirmed | Fort Worth, TX | |
WA
Wayne Atkins | Confirmed | Double Oak, TX |
Confirmed | Denton, TX | |
KB
Kenneth Baker | Confirmed | Fort Worth, TX |
RB
Ronald Bashor | Confirmed | Denton, TX |
MB
Mark Berry | Confirmed | Lewisville, TX |
JB
Josh Brantley | Confirmed | Haltom city, tx |
Confirmed | Haltom City, TX | |
JB
Jerry Burns | Confirmed | Carrollton, TX |
LC
Linda Calkins | Confirmed | Dallas, TX |
LC
Linda Cardenas | Confirmed | Dallas, Tx |
Confirmed | Austin, TX | |
TE
Todd Eaddy | New | Flower Mound, TX |
Confirmed | Aledo, TX | |
Confirmed | Princeton, TX | |
Confirmed | Princeton, TX | |
PF
Peter Fehn | Confirmed | Grapevine, TX |
AF
Allison Flack | Confirmed | Double Oak, TX |
Confirmed | Double Oak, TX | |
KF
Kimberly Flack | Confirmed | Double Oak, TX |
CF
Charles Fleming | Confirmed | Fort Worth, TX |
RF
Reb Folbre | Confirmed | Millsap, TX |
MF
Maxwell Frances | Confirmed | Arlington, TX |
Confirmed | St. Charles, MO | |
Confirmed | Leonard, TX | |
Confirmed | Leonard, TX | |
AH
Ashley Haag | Confirmed | Keller, TX |
Confirmed | Stillwater, OK | |
Confirmed | Fort Worth, TX | |
Confirmed | Arlington, TX | |
Confirmed | Wolfe City, TX | |
DJ
Donald Jenks | Confirmed | Wylie, TX |
KJ
Katelyn Johnson | Confirmed | Plano, TX |
DK
Debbie Keel | Confirmed | |
GK
Gary Kramar | Confirmed | Arlington, TX |
Confirmed | Grand Prairie, TX | |
PK
Paul Kurtz | Confirmed | Mineral Wells, TX |
AL
Alexander (Sasha) Lanz | Confirmed | Richardson, TX |
FL
Flack Lisa | Confirmed | Double Oak, TX |
BL
Benjamin Lucas | New | Keller, TX |
Confirmed | Keller, TX | |
Confirmed | Fort Worth, TX | |
Confirmed | Allen, TX | |
Confirmed | Dallas, TX | |
Confirmed | Dallas, TX | |
DM
Danny Mehl | Confirmed | Plano, TX |
Confirmed | Allen, TX | |
Confirmed | Mesa, Az | |
CP
Chris Parker | Confirmed | Arlington, TX |
New | Irvine, CA | |
PP
Phillip Penner | Confirmed | North Richland Hills, TX |
GP
Greg Piper | Confirmed | Euless, TX |
JP
John Poulos | Confirmed | The Colony, TX |
New | Colleyville, TX | |
JR
Jim Rainey | Confirmed | Palmer, TX |
TS
Tommy Saunders | Confirmed | Southlake, TX |
MS
Mike Sexton | Confirmed | Bedford, TX |
DS
Dan Sherrod | Confirmed | Richardson, TX |
JS
Jimmie Stewart | Confirmed | Richardson, TX |
LS
Lorin Stolz | Confirmed | Saginaw, TX |
TT
Team Texas Autosports | Confirmed | Cresson, TX |
JT
James Thornton | Confirmed | North Richland Hills, TX |
GT
Gary Tomlin | Confirmed | Aledo, TX |
AW
Aaron Walker | Confirmed | Lewisville, TX |
HW
Hal Williams | Confirmed | Garland, TX |
BW
Bob Woods | New | Arlington, TX |