Entry List
Saturday
74
entries
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NH
Nathan Hurless | AS | Hastings, MI | Red Beard Garage | |
11 | AS | Columbia, MO | The Dojo | ||
405 | NR
Nick Ronda | AS | Grandville, MI | Ronda Auto Centers |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BS | Ada, MI | Euro Autowerks | ||
17 | JL
Joe Legatz | BS | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
38 | IR
Irwin Rogers | BS | Muskegon, MI |
D Street
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | WJ
Walt Jalowiecz | DS | Comstock Park, MI | ||
24 | DS | Grand Haven, MI | |||
25 | NM
Nick Morin | DS | Whitehall, MI | ||
28 | AB
Anna Basaj | DS | Whitehall, MI | ||
29 | MB
Matt Breitels | DS | Muskegon, MI | ||
37 | SD
Sam Deuling | DS | Muskegon, MI | MCC Motor Sports Club | |
64 | SL
Scott Limber | DS | Dorr, MI | ||
67 | RN
Ron J Nienhuis | DS | West Olive, MI | ||
69 | CR
Christian Romanosky | DS | Muskegon, MI | ||
96 | HP
Hector Padilla | DS | Cedar Springs, MI | Crippling Debt | |
167 | DS | Dorr, MI | 2nd time around |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | ES | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
52 | BG
Brandon Gingerich | ES | Newaygo, MI | ||
77 | CD
Christopher Doolin | ES | Mishawaka, IN | G4 Tool & Tech, GRIME Industries, Smartt Innovations |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FS | Ludington , MI | |||
27 | FS | Whitehall, MI | |||
77 | FS | Middleville, MI |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MW
Matthew Wagenmaker | GS | Grand Haven, MI | ||
7 | LM
Luke Mayhugh | GS | Coopersville, MI | ||
17 | GS | Caledonia, MI | Place Name Here | ||
25 | CM
Chris Morin | GS | Whitehall, MI |
H Street
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CH
Carl Heideman | HS | Holland, MI | Eclectic Motorworks | |
1 | HS | Muskegon, MI | |||
7 | TF
Trent Furr | HS | Knoxville, TN | ||
11 | CH
Chris Heideman | HS | Holland, MI | Eclectic Motorworks | |
13 | AG
Alex Gardner | HS | Comstock Park, MI | ||
33 | TW
Tom Walters | HS | Grandville, MI | ||
79 | CV
Curt VanDuren | HS | Holland, MI | ||
86 | HS | Allegan, MI | Work | ||
89 | AD
Austin Dordon | HS | Allegan, MI | Work | |
98 | AD
Amber Dordon | HS | Allegan, MI | Work |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | KV
Kevin VanOrsdol | DSP | Portage, MI | VanOrsdol Motorsports |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | ESP | Middleville, MI |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | XP | Nunica, MI |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JH
Jake Herbruck | EM | Grand Rapids, MI |
Street Touring Compact
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | STC | Grand Rapids, MI |
Street Modified StreetTire
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | CR
Curtis Rosenstengel | SMS | Traverse City, MI |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | RE
Royston Earl | STS | Jenison, MI | ||
89 | STS | Portage, MI |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
777 | JL
Josh Lobert | STR | Grand Rapids, MI |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | STX | Mapleton, IL | |||
47 | STX | Grand Ledge, MI | |||
74 | KB
Kyle Brooker | STX | PULLMAN, MI | Accelerated racing | |
392 | STX | Middleville, MI | Accelerated Racing Products | ||
505 | STX | Muskegon, MI |
Street Modified
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | JH
Jacob Heibel | SM | wyoming, MI | ||
14 | BF
Ben Fisher | SM | Grand Haven, MI | ||
26 | PS
Peter Studeman | SM | Muskegon, MI | PS-tuning | |
29 | mk
matthew kokx | SM | Muskegon, MI | ||
39 | CS
Corbin Solmonson | SM | Jenison, MI | ||
46 | BY
Bradley Yonkers | SM | Lowell, MI | ||
77 | TM
Travis Meeuwenberg | SM | Twin Lake, MI | ||
127 | NC
Nicholas Cross | SM | Grandville, MI | Internal Affairs Performance | |
187 | GK
Greg Kooienga | SM | Grand Rapids, MI |
Street Modified FWD
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al
Alex lutz | SMF | Hamilton, MI | ||
11 | NL
Noah Ludwig | SMF | Byron Center, MI | ZZPerformance | |
84 | SMF | Belmont, MI | Night Owl Racing | ||
187 | MM
Mason Marzolf | SMF | Belmont, MI | ||
314 | SR
Sam Rogers | SMF | Hudsonville, MI |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | mi
maxwell imhoff | SSM | Coral, MI | ||
98 | DB
Daniel Bailey | SSM | White Cloud, MI |
D Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SN
Sue Nienhuis | DSL | Dorr, MI | 2nd time around |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RG
Rich Grow | CAM-C | Whitehall, MI | ||
7 | AH
Andy Hopkins | CAM-C | Battle Creek, MI | ||
18 | CS
Chad Soper | CAM-C | Comstock Park, MI | ||
47 | CAM-C | Burkburnett, TX | |||
81 | BS
Barbie Soper | CAM-C | Comstock Park, MI | ||
96 | TB
Tony Brooker | CAM-C | Middleville, MI | Brooker construction |