Entry List
Autocross
18
entries
A Street (AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | NT
Nick Tricanico | AS (I) | Houston, TX | ||
24 | AS (R) | Fort Bliss, TX |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | OA
Otto Allen | STU (O) | Las Cruces, NM | ||
95 | RA
Rush Allen | STU (I) | Las Cruces, NM | ||
119 | STU (R) | El Paso, TX | AeroFlowDynamics, Mishimoto |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | STR (I) | Chaparral , NM | Southwest Gear | ||
6 | RW
Robert Wilkinson | STR (O) | Chaparral, NM | Southwest Gear | |
19 | STR (I) | Chaparral , NM | Southwest Gear, Fuller Enterprises, Rotard Racing | ||
86 | STR (O) | El Paso, TX | |||
186 | RB
Robert Barth II | STR (O) | Las Vegas, NV | ||
188 | MB
Michael Barber | STR (I) | Albuquerque, NM |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STX (R) | El Paso, TX | Rivals club |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CS
Cory Spence | STS (R) | Alamogordo, NM |
Super Street (SS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | RA
Russell Allen | SS (O) | Las Cruces, NM |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CP (I) | El Paso, TX | LA. RACING |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | WW
William Walker | AM (O) | El Paso, TX |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SM (R) | El Paso, TX |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
095 | SC
Samuel Castillejos | SMF (R) | El Paso, TX |