Entry List
AutoX
73
entries
A Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | EW
Ed Wong | AS | Galveston, TX | ||
73 | AS | Mystic, CT | |||
13 | AS (LAD) | Norwalk, CT | ARGYLE Project Management LLC/G-Fab | ||
61 | sl
stanley lauture | AS (RS) | Bridgeport, CT | ||
74 | TK
Tim Kong | AS (PRO) | Port Chester, NY | G-Fab / SJF Performance |
B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DC
Dave Clark | BS | North Haven, CT | ||
46 | JW
John Williamson | BS | Trumbull, CT | Quality Subaru & Williamson's Helmet Haberdashery | |
213 | MN
Michael Noonan | BS | Trumbull, CT | ||
771 | EJ
Edward Janus | BS | Bridgeport, CT | ||
69 | CP
Christine Platosz | BS (RS) | Hartford, CT |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | CS | Shelton, CT | SCM Insurance/Mazdaspeed | ||
97 | CS (RS) | Harrison, NY | TechSport Racing |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | JW
John Westermann | DS | Milford, CT | GBR - Going Broke Racing | |
556 | KG
Kenneth Green | DS | New Britain, CT |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | ES | Norwich, CT | |||
177 | BS
Bryan Shane | ES | Newington, CT | ||
72 | AK
Andrew Krystinik | ES (RS) | Middlefield, CT | ||
541 | TK
Tamra Krystinik | ES (RS) | Middlefield, CT |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BF
Beiry Fernandez | FS | Stratford, CT | Self | |
627 | TC
Tom Carlson | FS | Meriden, CT | ||
910 | MH
Mark Halupa | FS | Norwalk, CT |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | PZ
Peter Zaharis | GS | Enfield, CT | ||
93 | GS | Bethel, CT | |||
101 | GS (RS) | Fairfield, CT | Beaker Films |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | PK
Paul Kazmierski | HS (RS) | Woodbury, CT | ||
90 | DQ
Damian Quevedo | HS (RS) | Milford, CT | ||
94 | AM
Andrew McGlynn | HS (RS) | Marysville, OH | ||
411 | EB
Edie Briner | HS (RS) | Stratford, CT |
Street Touring Unlimited
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MM
Michael Maguire | STU (RT) | Milford, CT |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | STR | Colchester, CT | |||
234 | JM
Jason Meyers | STR | Bristol, CT | Spargo Machine Products Inc. | |
422 | JS
Joel Segal | STR | Wallingford, CT | ||
608 | BS
Bill Spargo | STR (RT) | Bristol, CT | Spargo Machine Products, Inc | |
771 | FG
Francisco Gomez | STR (RT) | Newark, NJ |
Street Touring X-treme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | KR
Kevin Ruiz | STX | Norwalk, CT | Speed Soul Auto Care | |
48 | WS
William Sheridan | STX | East Haddam, CT | ||
111 | WS
Will Schaffer | STX | Bronx, NY | My own shrinking bank account | |
428 | STX (RT) | Naugatuck, CT |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | JS
Justin Swann | STS | Sandy Hook, CT |
Street Touring FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | JB
Joseph Barbato | STF | Windsor, CT | ||
54 | DB
Daniel Beach | STF (RT) | New Haven, CT | ||
477 | CR
Chris Rubino | STF (RT) | Oxford, CT |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TB
Thomas Bracci | CSP | Trumbull, CT | Mazdaspeed | |
689 | JB
Jesse Birden | CSP | Newtown, CT | NJK Automotive |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | DSP | Bellingham, WA | G-Fab Racing/240sxMotoring |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VZ
Vasilios Zaharis | ASP | Windsor, CT | ||
67 | TP
Tony Platano | ASP | MIddlebury, CT | ||
117 | JD
John Demetre | ASP (T) | East Haven, CT |
E Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | ESP | North Branford, CT | Gfab | Cartuned | ||
147 | TM
Thomas Moore | ESP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team | |
717 | CK
Chris Kuskowski | ESP (FT) | Ansonia, CT |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | MK
Mike Koloniaris | BSP | North Haven , CT | Zip ties and Duct tape | |
315 | BG
Brian Garofalo | BSP | Milford, CT | RDZ Motorsports, Amsoil, SPY+ Optics, GoPro, Whiteline, Globe Shoes |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | SSM | Shelton, CT | |||
87 | DC
Douglas Coffin | SSM | New Haven, CT | Big Green Truck Pizza |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | Vt
Victor tomporowski | SM | Oxford, CT | ||
555 | SM | Oxford, CT | JFabrication | ||
417 | SM (PRO) | Bridgeport, CT | |||
714 | SM (LAD) | Bridgeport, CT |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | DB
Duane Bailey | SMF | branford, CT | ||
721 | KJ
Kenneth Johnson | SMF | Fairfield, CT | Dreadnought Motorsports | |
853 | NM
Nicholas Mueller | SMF (FT) | Torrington, CT | ||
969 | RG
Roberto Garcia | SMF (RR) | Bridgeport, CT |
X Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | DP
Dennis Polio | XP | Orange, CT | ||
143 | SB
Steven Bitondo | XP | White Plains, NY | ||
929 | JV
Joe Visciglia | XP | Seymour, CT |
C Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RO
Rick Obert | CP | Milford, CT | ||
471 | SM
Shaun Moore | CP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team |
D Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | DC
Dan Conroy | DP | Naugatuck, CT | ||
129 | JC
Judith Cleri | DP | Stratford, CT |
F Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | FP | Ludlow, VT | He Did It, Not Me Racing | ||
711 | EB
Erik Birden | FP | Bridgewater, CT |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DC
Dan Capossela | AM | White Plains, NY |