Entry List
AutoX
92
entries
Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | AT
Adel Terzic | SS | Waterford, CT | ||
175 | AS
Andy Sussman | SS | Greenwich, CT | ||
514 | JB
John Brennan | SS (PRO) | Milford, CT |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | AS | Mystic, CT | |||
76 | TP
Tony Platano | AS | MIddlebury, CT |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DC
Dave Clark | BS | North Haven, CT | ||
10 | AV
Anthony Verdi | BS | Milford, CT | ||
19 | EJ
Edward Janus | BS | Bridgeport, CT | ||
213 | MN
Michael Noonan | BS | Trumbull, CT |
C Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | CS | Shelton, CT | SCM Insurance/Mazdaspeed | ||
230 | AK
Ali Kaba | CS | DURHAM, NC | ||
13 | CS (LAD) | Norwalk, CT | FoodRescueUS / GFab / Becca the Builder | ||
40 | JS
James Santiago | CS (RS) | Seymour, CT | ||
97 | CS (RS) | Harrison, NY | TechSport Racing | ||
428 | CS (RS) | Naugatuck, CT |
D Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | JW
John Westermann | DS | Milford, CT | GBR - Going Broke Racing | |
444 | CE
Chris Ettorre | DS | Daytona Beach, Fl | ||
556 | KG
Kenneth Green | DS | New Britain, CT | ||
98 | BA
Byrne Allen | DS (PRO) | Milford, CT | ||
441 | WD
Will Doggett | DS (FT) | Milford, CT |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | ES | Norwich, CT | |||
72 | AK
Andrew Krystinik | ES (RS) | Middlefield, CT | ||
233 | RM
Robert Merrick | ES (RS) | Branford, CT | ||
541 | TK
Tamra Krystinik | ES (RS) | Middlefield, CT |
F Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BF
Beiry Fernandez | FS | Stratford, CT | Self | |
35 | AH
Ancel Henry | FS | Millstone, Nj | ||
38 | NK
Neil Katz | FS | Trumbull, CT | ||
910 | MH
Mark Halupa | FS | Norwalk, CT | ||
69 | CP
Christine Platosz | FS (RS) | Hartford, CT |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | mp
marc provenzano | GS | Milford, CT | ||
79 | GS | Laconia , NH | Big Kahuna Burger | ||
93 | GS | Bethel, CT |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | MD
Matt DeLilla | HS | Wallingford, CT | ||
39 | RC
Rene Concepcion | HS | Bethel, CT | ||
15 | PK
Paul Kazmierski | HS (RS) | Woodbury, CT |
Street Touring Unlimited
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MM
Michael Maguire | STU (RT) | Milford, CT | ||
133 | STU (PRO) | Sedro Woolley, WA | G-Fab / Scuderia Bilancio Preventivo Grande | ||
228 | VK
Vikram Kumar | STU (RT) | New Haven, CT |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SW
Steve Walker | STR | Tolland, CT | ||
26 | STR | Colchester, CT | |||
422 | JS
Joel Segal | STR | Wallingford, CT | ||
33 | BS
Bill Spargo | STR (RT) | Bristol, CT | Spargo Machine Products, Inc | |
771 | FG
Francisco Gomez | STR (RT) | Newark, NJ |
Street Touring X-treme
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WS
William Sheridan | STX | East Haddam, CT | ||
18 | STX | Boston, MA | Big Budget Racing/Street Mommafied/This Volvo is SLOW | ||
21 | KR
Kevin Ruiz | STX | Norwalk, CT | Speed Soul Auto Care | |
49 | KL
Ken Law | STX | New Haven, CT | Stig's Asian Cousin | |
62 | SC
Scott Cross | STX | East Hampton, CT | ||
111 | WS
Will Schaffer | STX | Bronx, NY | My own shrinking bank account | |
43 | DB
Daniel Beach | STX (RT) | New Haven, CT |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | JS
Justin Swann | STS | Sandy Hook, CT | ||
404 | KR
Kyle Reutenauer | STS | Farmington, CT |
Street Touring FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
602 | STF | Bristol, CT | |||
477 | CR
Chris Rubino | STF (RT) | Oxford, CT |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SSP | Chappaqua, NY | T8 Solutions | ||
141 | SSP | Burlington, CT | Hard work |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TB
Thomas Bracci | CSP | Trumbull, CT | Mazdaspeed | |
48 | rd
roger daskam | CSP | Stratford, CT | grand prix service | |
689 | JB
Jesse Birden | CSP | Newtown, CT | NJK Automotive |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VZ
Vasilios Zaharis | ASP | Windsor, CT | ||
191 | RB
Richard Bhamb | ASP (T) | Orinda, CA |
D Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | rd
robert daskam | DSP | derby, ct | das-kam refrigeration | |
345 | bw
brittany woods | DSP | Stratford, CT | das-kam refrigeration | |
723 | AC
Andrew Chapin | DSP | Shelton, CT | ||
123 | CC
Corey Chapin | DSP (RR) | Shelton, CT |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | BSP | Cromwell, CT | Begi / CarbonMiata / Mazdaspeed / Garage Star / Colonial Mazda | ||
315 | BG
Brian Garofalo | BSP | Milford, CT | RDZ Motorsports, Amsoil, SPY+ Optics, GoPro, Whiteline, Globe Shoes |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | MK
Mike Koloniaris | ESP | North Haven , CT | Zip ties and Duct tape | |
147 | TM
Thomas Moore | ESP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | JJ
James Jaffe | SSM | Oxford, CT | Connecticut Chimney and Vent LLC | |
68 | SSM | Shelton, CT |
Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
417 | SM | Bridgeport, CT | |||
113 | RN
Ryan Nye | SM (FT) | Coventry, CT | ||
199 | sl
stanley lauture | SM (FT) | Bridgeport, CT | ||
414 | EB
Evan Bellanceau | SM (RR) | unionville, CT | ||
714 | SM (LAD) | Bridgeport, CT | |||
741 | SP
Steve Potter | SM (FT) | Homewood, CA |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | DB
Duane Bailey | SMF | branford, CT | ||
721 | KJ
Kenneth Johnson | SMF | Fairfield, CT | Dreadnought Motorsports | |
117 | DM
David Maxwell Micciulla | SMF (RS) | Middlefield, CT | Lombardo Motorcars , IFS |
X Prepared
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | DP
Dennis Polio | XP | Orange, CT | ||
143 | SB
Steven Bitondo | XP | White Plains, NY | ||
164 | DP
Dennis` Polio Jr. | XP | Orange, CT | ||
172 | AB
Andrew Barrette | XP | Stamford, CT | Big-E Motorsports / Greenwich Florist | |
268 | ES
Eric Szekrenyessy | XP | Cos Cob, CT | ||
431 | DC
Dan Capossela | XP | White Plains, NY | ||
929 | JV
Joe Visciglia | XP | Seymour, CT |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RO
Rick Obert | CP | Milford, CT | ||
346 | PM
Phil Mackaronis | CP | Enfield, CT | ||
471 | SM
Shaun Moore | CP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team |
D Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | DC
Dan Conroy | DP | Naugatuck, CT | ||
129 | JC
Judith Cleri | DP | Stratford, CT |