Entry List
1 Hour Enduro
16
entries
ME0
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ZZ
Zac Zawisza | ITE | Kelowna, BC | ||
15 | JW
Joe White | SPM | Spokane Valley, WA | Bullet Racing | |
127 | JD
John Daschel | SPO | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
19 | ST | Richland, WA | Code11 Racing/Pat's Autosport |
Class totals: ITE: 1SPM: 1SPO: 1ST: 1
ME1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Hillsboro, OR | ||||
16 | SS
Scott Shobert | GTL | Vancouver, WA | Retro Racing Team |
ME2
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | RD
Rob Dunn | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Car Tender/GoEnzo.com | |
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
102 | PRO3 | Anchorage, AK | Electric Power Systems Inc/Bimmerworld Racing | ||
108 | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | PRO3 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
225 | CS
Cody Smith | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
374 | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
772 | LS
Lester Soman | PRO3 | Garibaldi Highlands, BC | Stenner Performance |
ME3
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
475 | HT | Bend, OR | Stars Cabaret/Col. Red Racing | ||
110 | ITA | Portland, or | Master Mechanics, Soul Glo! |
Class totals: HT: 1ITA: 1
Hare and Hound Challenge
18
entries
Group 1
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | PRO3 | Twisp, WA | Broad Stroke Associates/BadSRacing | ||
225 | CS
Cody Smith | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | PRO3 | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
772 | LS
Lester Soman | PRO3 | Garibaldi Highlands, BC | Stenner Performance | |
38 | JA
J Aylward | SPO | Wenatchee, WA |
Class totals: PRO3: 4SPO: 1
Group 2
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
277 | DD
Donato DeSandoli | EP | Nakusp, BC | Excel Tire Nakusp | |
475 | HT | Bend, OR | Stars Cabaret/Col. Red Racing | ||
110 | ITX | Portland, Oregon | Master Mechanics, Soul Glo! |
Class totals: EP: 1HT: 1ITX: 1
Group 3
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
742 | BR
Blair Robertshaw | FA | Calgary, AB | SEKO Construction, Permasteel Building Systems, Discovery Air International, After Eight, Calgary. | |
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
34 | SL
Sheldon Lemoine | FC | New Westminster, BC | ||
45 | FC | Calgary, AB | Lobello Manufactering, Coldwell Automotive | ||
72 | SR
Stephen Ross | FC | Calgary, AB | Refine Automotive Salon, Chinook Aviation, Calgary Auto Works, | |
707 | FC | Victoria, BC | Go2mobi.com - Mobile Advertising | ||
716 | FC | Sylvan Lake, AB | |||
744 | FC | Calgary, AB | 337 |
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 7
Group 4
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | ST | Richland, WA | Code11 Racing/Pat's Autosport | ||
132 | ST | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center/Thompson Motorsports |
ICSCC Race #6 (Fri)
114
entries
Group 1
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | ||
73 | RD
Rob Dunn | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Car Tender/GoEnzo.com | |
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
102 | PRO3 | Anchorage, AK | Electric Power Systems Inc/Bimmerworld Racing | ||
108 | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | PRO3 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
128 | PRO3 | Twisp, WA | Broad Stroke Associates/BadSRacing | ||
131 | MB
Martin Berryman | PRO3 | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld | |
161 | BM
Bob Mearns | PRO3 | Woodinville, WA | Lovitt Motors | |
165 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | PRO3 | Vancouver, BC | Avanade, GRIP | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
174 | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | |||
225 | CS
Cody Smith | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
242 | RW
Robert Wellington | PRO3 | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
244 | PRO3 | Mooresville, NC | BBQ2U | Accuracy Automotive | R3Vlimited | ||
374 | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | PRO3 | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
484 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | BAKEN-ETSĀ® Hot 'N Spicy | ||
00 | DG
Duke Goss | SPM | Kirkland, WA | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | SPM | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
15 | JW
Joe White | SPM | Spokane Valley, WA | Bullet Racing | |
26 | JK
John Kendrew | SPM | Victoria, BC | diamond Drywall | |
39 | EK
Eric Krause | SPM | Woodinville, WA | ||
59 | JV
Jeff Van Lierop | SPM | Olympia, WA | Grass Roots Racing/ Country Green Turf | |
103 | KF
Kim Fabbro | SPM | Maple Ridge, BC | Canusa/Reed/Pennzoil | |
135 | SM
Scott Morton | SPM | Lake Stevens, WA | Felton's Nissan Auto Parts/Bowman-Morton Mfg | |
223 | CP
Craig Powell | SPM | Colbert, WA | Powell Custom Homes, LLC | |
702 | ST
Seth Thomas | SPM | Cumming, GA | CRC Brakleen | |
787 | SPM | Calgary, AB | |||
88 | SPO | Spokane Valley, WA | CCL Consultants | ||
93 | JM
Joe Manke | SPO | Shelton, WA | The Ridge Motorsports group | |
127 | JD
John Daschel | SPO | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
155 | SPO | Tacoma, WA |
Class totals: PRO3: 18SPM: 11SPO: 4
Group 2
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | BH
Bill Hill | IP | Olympia, WA | ||
139 | DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
97 | CSM | Spokane, WA | Preedy's Tire & Automotive | ||
474 | IA
Ian Anderson | CSM | Spokane, WA | ||
146 | GS
Guy Selle | DP | Adna, WA | My Wife Darlene | |
277 | DD
Donato DeSandoli | EP | Nakusp, BC | Excel Tire Nakusp | |
475 | HT | Bend, OR | Stars Cabaret/Col. Red Racing | ||
10 | ITX | Spanaway, WA | |||
132 | ITX | Charlotte, NC | WCTC/Car Tender/GoEnzo.com/Bell Helmets/Fuel Clothing/Nuun/PitFit Training | ||
57 | DM
Duane Martinsen | PRO7 | Port Orchard, WA | Pat's Autosport | |
70 | SJ
Stephan Justiss | PRO7 | WA | ||
09 | GT
George Todd | PRO44 | Milwaukie, OR | Master Mechanic | |
66 | TH
Tony Hauser | PRO44 | Saint Helens, OR | Master Mechanics/Bobo The Cat Racing | |
317 | JM
Josh Moriarty | PRO44 | Graham, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
30 | MH
Mark Higinbotham | SM | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Medical Dynamics | |
97 | SM | Spokane, WA | Preedy's Tire & Automotive | ||
135 | MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | Advantage Collision/Midas | |
168 | SM | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services | ||
340 | DK
Dave Klein | SM | Bellingham, WA |
Class totals: CR: 1CSM: 2DP: 1EP: 1HT: 1IP: 1ITX: 2PRO44: 3PRO7: 2SM: 5
Group 3
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
08 | JH
James Hepburn | CF | Vancouver, BC | Blackjack Synegy Kiwi Racing | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
33 | CF | Tucson, AZ | Mammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance. | ||
742 | BR
Blair Robertshaw | FA | Calgary, AB | SEKO Construction, Permasteel Building Systems, Discovery Air International, After Eight, Calgary. | |
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
14 | TS
Todd Stanley | FC | Spokane, WA | ||
34 | SL
Sheldon Lemoine | FC | New Westminster, BC | ||
45 | FC | Calgary, AB | Lobello Manufactering, Coldwell Automotive | ||
55 | LH
Lawrence Hayes | FC | Sagle, ID | Hayes Cages | |
72 | SR
Stephen Ross | FC | Calgary, AB | Refine Automotive Salon, Chinook Aviation, Calgary Auto Works, | |
701 | FC | Calgary, AB | |||
707 | FC | Victoria, BC | Go2mobi.com - Mobile Advertising | ||
716 | FC | Sylvan Lake, AB | |||
744 | FC | Calgary, AB | 337 | ||
768 | FC | Calgary, AB | |||
9 | JP
Jerry Pacheco | FF | Foresthill, CA | the little dogs | |
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, wa |
Class totals: CF: 4FA: 1FC: 11FF: 1FM: 1
Group 4
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | AS | Prineville, OR | Starr Alpaca Farm/Starr Implant Dentistry/Matt Rich, MR Power | ||
155 | GT1 | Tacoma, WA | |||
59 | JV
Jeff Van Lierop | GT2 | Olympia, WA | Grass Roots Racing/ Country Green Turf | |
70 | MR
Mac Russell | GT3 | Redmond, WA | ||
2 | ZZ
Zac Zawisza | ITE | Kelowna, BC | Bullet Racing | |
98 | ITE | Woodinville, WA | Factory Five Racing | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | ST | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
19 | ST | Richland, WA | Code11 Racing/Pat's Autosport | ||
39 | EK
Eric Krause | ST | Woodinville, WA | ||
102 | ST | Anchorage, AK | Lowe Group Racing | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
111 | ST | Edmonds, WA | Hard Motorsport, Data Pro Solutions, My Friends | ||
132 | ST | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center/Thompson Motorsports | ||
223 | CP
Craig Powell | ST | Colbert, WA | Powell Custom Homes, LLC | |
311 | AH
Adam Harding | ST | Colbert, WA | Hard Motorsport | |
382 | ST | Longview, WA | Lux Performance |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 1GT2: 1GT3: 1ITE: 2ST: 9
Group 5
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | RD
Rob Dunn | EIP | Seattle, WA | Car Tender/GoEnzo.com | |
76 | CM
Chris McIntire | EIP | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing | |
99 | KS
Karen Stimson | EIP | Battle Ground, WA | God/Grace Enterprises, LLC | |
103 | KF
Kim Fabbro | EIP | Maple Ridge, BC | Canusa/Reed/Pennzoil | |
108 | EIP | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | EIP | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
127 | JD
John Daschel | EIP | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com, Advanced Auto Fabrication AAF | |
131 | MB
Martin Berryman | EIP | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld | |
140 | EIP | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing, Alternative Cartage, Safelight Radios | ||
165 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | EIP | Vancouver, BC | Avanade, GRIP | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | EIP | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
224 | EIP | Hillsboro, OR | |||
242 | RW
Robert Wellington | EIP | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
244 | EIP | Mooresville, NC | BBQ2U | Accuracy Automotive | R3Vlimited | ||
472 | JV
Jeremy Villalva | EIP | Bonney Lake, WA | Pat's Autosport | |
702 | ST
Seth Thomas | EIP | Cumming, GA | CRC Brakleen | |
47 | JD
Jack DeChristopher | FIP | Portland, OR | DeChristopher Investments LLC | |
62 | EH
Eric Howell | FIP | Gresham, OR | Master Mechanics/Competition Motorsports | |
340 | DK
Dave Klein | FIP | Bellingham, WA | ||
16 | SS
Scott Shobert | GTL | Vancouver, WA | Retro Racing Team | |
67 | RJ
Ron Johnson | GTL | Seattle, Wa | ||
10 | ITA | Spanaway, WA | |||
97 | ITA | Spokane, WA | Preedy's Tire & Automotive | ||
132 | ITA | Charlotte, NC | WCTC/Car Tender/GoEnzo.com/Bell Helmets/Fuel Clothing/Nuun/PitFit Training | ||
145 | PH
Perry Hartman | ITA | Chattaroy, WA | LATE START RACING | |
277 | DD
Donato DeSandoli | ITA | Nakusp, BC | Excel Tire Nakusp |
Class totals: EIP: 16FIP: 3GTL: 2ITA: 5
Group 6
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | JK
Joe Klokkevold | FL | Spokane Valley, WA | J&B Welding of Spokane | |
8 | LF
Lee Fjellanger | FSR | Lynnwood, WA | Brody's Muffler | |
461 | AD
Alan Davis | NOW | Colfax, WA | Hot Line Racing |
Class totals: FL: 1FSR: 1NOW: 1
ICSCC Race #7 (Sat)
108
entries
Group 1
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | ST
Steven True | CP | Spokane, WA | ||
13 | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | ||
73 | RD
Rob Dunn | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Car Tender/GoEnzo.com | |
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
102 | PRO3 | Anchorage, AK | Electric Power Systems Inc/Bimmerworld Racing | ||
108 | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | PRO3 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
128 | PRO3 | Twisp, WA | Broad Stroke Associates/BadSRacing | ||
131 | MB
Martin Berryman | PRO3 | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld | |
165 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | PRO3 | Vancouver, BC | Avanade, GRIP | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
225 | CS
Cody Smith | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
242 | RW
Robert Wellington | PRO3 | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
244 | PRO3 | Mooresville, NC | BBQ2U | Accuracy Automotive | R3Vlimited | ||
374 | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | PRO3 | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
484 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | BAKEN-ETSĀ® Hot 'N Spicy | ||
00 | DG
Duke Goss | SPM | Kirkland, WA | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | SPM | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
15 | JW
Joe White | SPM | Spokane Valley, WA | Bullet Racing | |
26 | JK
John Kendrew | SPM | Victoria, BC | diamond Drywall | |
39 | EK
Eric Krause | SPM | Woodinville, WA | ||
59 | JV
Jeff Van Lierop | SPM | Olympia, WA | Grass Roots Racing/ Country Green Turf | |
103 | KF
Kim Fabbro | SPM | Maple Ridge, BC | Canusa/Reed/Pennzoil | |
135 | SM
Scott Morton | SPM | Lake Stevens, WA | Felton's Nissan Auto Parts/Bowman-Morton Mfg | |
223 | CP
Craig Powell | SPM | Colbert, WA | Powell Custom Homes, LLC | |
702 | ST
Seth Thomas | SPM | Cumming, GA | CRC Brakleen | |
787 | SPM | Calgary, AB | |||
88 | SPO | Spokane Valley, WA | CCL Consultants | ||
93 | JM
Joe Manke | SPO | Shelton, WA | The Ridge Motorsports group | |
127 | JD
John Daschel | SPO | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
155 | SPO | Tacoma, WA |
Class totals: CP: 1PRO3: 16SPM: 11SPO: 4
Group 2
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | BH
Bill Hill | IP | Olympia, WA | ||
139 | DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
97 | CSM | Spokane, WA | Preedy's Tire & Automotive | ||
474 | IA
Ian Anderson | CSM | Spokane, WA | ||
146 | GS
Guy Selle | DP | Adna, WA | My Wife Darlene | |
277 | DD
Donato DeSandoli | EP | Nakusp, BC | Excel Tire Nakusp | |
475 | HT | Bend, OR | Stars Cabaret/Col. Red Racing | ||
101 | KK
Kenneth Koehler | ITX | Salt Lake City, UT | Burien Honda | |
110 | ITX | Portland, or | Master Mechanics, Soul Glo! | ||
132 | ITX | Charlotte, NC | WCTC/Car Tender/GoEnzo.com/Bell Helmets/Fuel Clothing/Nuun/PitFit Training | ||
57 | DM
Duane Martinsen | PRO7 | Port Orchard, WA | Pat's Autosport | |
70 | SJ
Stephan Justiss | PRO7 | WA | ||
09 | GT
George Todd | PRO44 | Milwaukie, OR | Master Mechanic | |
66 | TH
Tony Hauser | PRO44 | Saint Helens, OR | Master Mechanics/Bobo The Cat Racing | |
317 | JM
Josh Moriarty | PRO44 | Graham, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
30 | MH
Mark Higinbotham | SM | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Medical Dynamics | |
97 | SM | Spokane, WA | Preedy's Tire & Automotive | ||
135 | MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | Advantage Collision/Midas | |
168 | SM | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services |
Class totals: CR: 1CSM: 2DP: 1EP: 1HT: 1IP: 1ITX: 3PRO44: 3PRO7: 2SM: 4
Group 3
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
08 | JH
James Hepburn | CF | Vancouver, BC | Blackjack Synegy Kiwi Racing | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
33 | CF | Tucson, AZ | Mammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance. | ||
742 | BR
Blair Robertshaw | FA | Calgary, AB | SEKO Construction, Permasteel Building Systems, Discovery Air International, After Eight, Calgary. | |
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
14 | TS
Todd Stanley | FC | Spokane, WA | ||
34 | SL
Sheldon Lemoine | FC | New Westminster, BC | ||
45 | FC | Calgary, AB | Lobello Manufactering, Coldwell Automotive | ||
55 | LH
Lawrence Hayes | FC | Sagle, ID | Hayes Cages | |
72 | SR
Stephen Ross | FC | Calgary, AB | Refine Automotive Salon, Chinook Aviation, Calgary Auto Works, | |
170 | JS
James Sharp Jr. | FC | Valleyford, WA | ||
461 | AD
Alan Davis | FC | Colfax, WA | Hot Line Racing | |
701 | FC | Calgary, AB | |||
707 | FC | Victoria, BC | Go2mobi.com - Mobile Advertising | ||
716 | FC | Sylvan Lake, AB | |||
744 | FC | Calgary, AB | 337 | ||
768 | FC | Calgary, AB | |||
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, wa |
Class totals: CF: 4FA: 1FC: 13FM: 1
Group 4
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | GT1 | Tacoma, WA | |||
59 | JV
Jeff Van Lierop | GT2 | Olympia, WA | Grass Roots Racing/ Country Green Turf | |
70 | MR
Mac Russell | GT3 | Redmond, WA | ||
2 | ZZ
Zac Zawisza | ITE | Kelowna, BC | Bullet Racing | |
98 | ITE | Woodinville, WA | Factory Five Racing | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | ST | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
19 | ST | Richland, WA | Code11 Racing/Pat's Autosport | ||
39 | EK
Eric Krause | ST | Woodinville, WA | ||
102 | ST | Anchorage, AK | Lowe Group Racing | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
132 | ST | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center/Thompson Motorsports | ||
223 | CP
Craig Powell | ST | Colbert, WA | Powell Custom Homes, LLC | |
311 | AH
Adam Harding | ST | Colbert, WA | Hard Motorsport | |
382 | ST | Longview, WA | Lux Performance |
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 1GT3: 1ITE: 2ST: 8
Group 5
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | RD
Rob Dunn | EIP | Seattle, WA | Car Tender/GoEnzo.com | |
99 | KS
Karen Stimson | EIP | Battle Ground, WA | God/Grace Enterprises, LLC | |
103 | KF
Kim Fabbro | EIP | Maple Ridge, BC | Canusa/Reed/Pennzoil | |
108 | EIP | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | EIP | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
127 | JD
John Daschel | EIP | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com, Advanced Auto Fabrication AAF | |
131 | MB
Martin Berryman | EIP | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld | |
140 | EIP | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing, Alternative Cartage, Safelight Radios | ||
165 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | EIP | Vancouver, BC | Avanade, GRIP | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | EIP | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
224 | EIP | Hillsboro, OR | |||
242 | RW
Robert Wellington | EIP | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
244 | EIP | Mooresville, NC | BBQ2U | Accuracy Automotive | R3Vlimited | ||
472 | JV
Jeremy Villalva | EIP | Bonney Lake, WA | Pat's Autosport | |
702 | ST
Seth Thomas | EIP | Cumming, GA | CRC Brakleen | |
47 | JD
Jack DeChristopher | FIP | Portland, OR | DeChristopher Investments LLC | |
62 | EH
Eric Howell | FIP | Gresham, OR | Master Mechanics/Competition Motorsports | |
16 | SS
Scott Shobert | GTL | Vancouver, WA | Retro Racing Team | |
67 | RJ
Ron Johnson | GTL | Seattle, Wa | ||
10 | ITA | Spanaway, WA | |||
97 | ITA | Spokane, WA | Preedy's Tire & Automotive | ||
132 | ITA | Charlotte, NC | WCTC/Car Tender/GoEnzo.com/Bell Helmets/Fuel Clothing/Nuun/PitFit Training | ||
145 | PH
Perry Hartman | ITA | Chattaroy, WA | LATE START RACING | |
277 | DD
Donato DeSandoli | ITA | Nakusp, BC | Excel Tire Nakusp |
Class totals: EIP: 15FIP: 2GTL: 2ITA: 5
Group 6
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | LF
Lee Fjellanger | FSR | Lynnwood, WA | George Dean / D&D Fabricating |
ICSCC Race #8 (Sun)
107
entries
Group 1
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | ||
73 | RD
Rob Dunn | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Car Tender/GoEnzo.com | |
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
102 | PRO3 | Anchorage, AK | Electric Power Systems Inc/Bimmerworld Racing | ||
108 | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | PRO3 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
128 | PRO3 | Twisp, WA | Broad Stroke Associates/BadSRacing | ||
131 | MB
Martin Berryman | PRO3 | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld | |
165 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | PRO3 | Vancouver, BC | Avanade, GRIP | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
225 | CS
Cody Smith | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
242 | RW
Robert Wellington | PRO3 | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
244 | PRO3 | Mooresville, NC | BBQ2U | Accuracy Automotive | R3Vlimited | ||
289 | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | PRO3 | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
484 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | BAKEN-ETSĀ® Hot 'N Spicy | ||
00 | DG
Duke Goss | SPM | Kirkland, WA | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | SPM | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
15 | JW
Joe White | SPM | Spokane Valley, WA | Bullet Racing | |
26 | JK
John Kendrew | SPM | Victoria, BC | diamond Drywall | |
39 | EK
Eric Krause | SPM | Woodinville, WA | ||
59 | JV
Jeff Van Lierop | SPM | Olympia, WA | Grass Roots Racing/ Country Green Turf | |
103 | KF
Kim Fabbro | SPM | Maple Ridge, BC | Canusa/Reed/Pennzoil | |
135 | SM
Scott Morton | SPM | Lake Stevens, WA | Felton's Nissan Auto Parts/Bowman-Morton Mfg | |
223 | CP
Craig Powell | SPM | Colbert, WA | Powell Custom Homes, LLC | |
702 | ST
Seth Thomas | SPM | Cumming, GA | CRC Brakleen | |
787 | SPM | Calgary, AB | |||
88 | SPO | Spokane Valley, WA | CCL Consultants | ||
93 | JM
Joe Manke | SPO | Shelton, WA | The Ridge Motorsports group | |
127 | JD
John Daschel | SPO | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
155 | SPO | Tacoma, WA |
Class totals: PRO3: 16SPM: 11SPO: 4
Group 2
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | BH
Bill Hill | IP | Olympia, WA | ||
139 | DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
97 | CSM | Spokane, WA | Preedy's Tire & Automotive | ||
147 | IA
Ian Anderson | CSM | Spokane, WA | ||
146 | GS
Guy Selle | DP | Adna, WA | My Wife Darlene | |
277 | DD
Donato DeSandoli | EP | Nakusp, BC | Excel Tire Nakusp | |
475 | HT | Bend, OR | Stars Cabaret/Col. Red Racing | ||
10 | ITX | Spanaway, WA | |||
132 | ITX | Charlotte, NC | WCTC/Car Tender/GoEnzo.com/Bell Helmets/Fuel Clothing/Nuun/PitFit Training | ||
57 | DM
Duane Martinsen | PRO7 | Port Orchard, WA | Pat's Autosport | |
70 | SJ
Stephan Justiss | PRO7 | WA | ||
09 | GT
George Todd | PRO44 | Milwaukie, OR | Master Mechanic | |
66 | TH
Tony Hauser | PRO44 | Saint Helens, OR | Master Mechanics/Bobo The Cat Racing | |
317 | JM
Josh Moriarty | PRO44 | Graham, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
444 | PRO44 | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com | ||
30 | MH
Mark Higinbotham | SM | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Medical Dynamics | |
97 | SM | Spokane, WA | Preedy's Tire & Automotive | ||
135 | MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | Advantage Collision/Midas | |
168 | SM | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services |
Class totals: CR: 1CSM: 2DP: 1EP: 1HT: 1IP: 1ITX: 2PRO44: 4PRO7: 2SM: 4
Group 3
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
08 | JH
James Hepburn | CF | Vancouver, BC | Blackjack Synegy Kiwi Racing | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
33 | CF | Tucson, AZ | Mammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance. | ||
742 | BR
Blair Robertshaw | FA | Calgary, AB | SEKO Construction, Permasteel Building Systems, Discovery Air International, After Eight, Calgary. | |
2 | FC | Spokane, WA | |||
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
14 | TS
Todd Stanley | FC | Spokane, WA | ||
34 | SL
Sheldon Lemoine | FC | New Westminster, BC | ||
45 | FC | Calgary, AB | Lobello Manufactering, Coldwell Automotive | ||
55 | LH
Lawrence Hayes | FC | Sagle, ID | Hayes Cages | |
72 | SR
Stephen Ross | FC | Calgary, AB | Refine Automotive Salon, Chinook Aviation, Calgary Auto Works, | |
461 | AD
Alan Davis | FC | Colfax, WA | Hot Line Racing | |
707 | FC | Victoria, BC | Go2mobi.com - Mobile Advertising | ||
716 | FC | Sylvan Lake, AB | |||
744 | FC | Calgary, AB | 337 | ||
768 | FC | Calgary, AB | |||
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, wa |
Class totals: CF: 4FA: 1FC: 12FM: 1
Group 4
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | GT1 | Tacoma, WA | |||
59 | JV
Jeff Van Lierop | GT2 | Olympia, WA | Grass Roots Racing/ Country Green Turf | |
70 | MR
Mac Russell | GT3 | Redmond, WA | ||
2 | ZZ
Zac Zawisza | ITE | Kelowna, BC | Bullet Racing | |
98 | ITE | Woodinville, WA | Factory Five Racing | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | ST | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
19 | ST | Richland, WA | Code11 Racing/Pat's Autosport | ||
39 | EK
Eric Krause | ST | Woodinville, WA | ||
57 | ST | Longview, WA | Lux Performance | ||
102 | ST | Anchorage, AK | Lowe Group Racing | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
132 | ST | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center/Thompson Motorsports | ||
223 | CP
Craig Powell | ST | Colbert, WA | Powell Custom Homes, LLC | |
311 | AH
Adam Harding | ST | Colbert, WA | Hard Motorsport |
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 1GT3: 1ITE: 2ST: 8
Group 5
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | RD
Rob Dunn | EIP | Seattle, WA | Car Tender/GoEnzo.com | |
99 | KS
Karen Stimson | EIP | Battle Ground, WA | God/Grace Enterprises, LLC | |
103 | KF
Kim Fabbro | EIP | Maple Ridge, BC | Canusa/Reed/Pennzoil | |
108 | EIP | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
111 | SC
Steve Cassell | EIP | Spokane, WA | ||
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | EIP | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
127 | JD
John Daschel | EIP | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com, Advanced Auto Fabrication AAF | |
131 | MB
Martin Berryman | EIP | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld | |
140 | EIP | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing, Alternative Cartage, Safelight Radios | ||
165 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | EIP | Vancouver, BC | Avanade, GRIP | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | EIP | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
224 | EIP | Hillsboro, OR | |||
242 | RW
Robert Wellington | EIP | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
244 | EIP | Mooresville, NC | BBQ2U | Accuracy Automotive | R3Vlimited | ||
472 | JV
Jeremy Villalva | EIP | Bonney Lake, WA | Pat's Autosport | |
702 | ST
Seth Thomas | EIP | Cumming, GA | CRC Brakleen | |
47 | JD
Jack DeChristopher | FIP | Portland, OR | DeChristopher Investments LLC | |
62 | EH
Eric Howell | FIP | Gresham, OR | Master Mechanics/Competition Motorsports | |
16 | SS
Scott Shobert | GTL | Vancouver, WA | Retro Racing Team | |
67 | RJ
Ron Johnson | GTL | Seattle, Wa | ||
10 | ITA | Spanaway, WA | |||
97 | ITA | Spokane, WA | Preedy's Tire & Automotive | ||
132 | ITA | Charlotte, NC | WCTC/Car Tender/GoEnzo.com/Bell Helmets/Fuel Clothing/Nuun/PitFit Training | ||
145 | PH
Perry Hartman | ITA | Chattaroy, WA | LATE START RACING | |
277 | DD
Donato DeSandoli | ITA | Nakusp, BC | Excel Tire Nakusp |
Class totals: EIP: 16FIP: 2GTL: 2ITA: 5
Group 6
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | LF
Lee Fjellanger | FSR | Lynnwood, WA | George Dean / D&D Fabricating |
Novice
7
entries
Group 6
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
461 | AD
Alan Davis | NOW | Colfax, WA | Hot Line Racing |
Group 7
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | GH
George Howe | NCW | Gig Harbor, WA | Howe Investments | |
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | NCW | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
444 | NCW | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com | ||
466 | SS
Steven J Smith | NCW | Spokane, WA | Cody Smith, Advanced Auto Fabrication | |
467 | NCW | Everett, Wa | TWP Property Mgt | ||
473 | BC
Brian Craig | NCW | Mountlake Terrace, WA | Car Tender |