Entry List
Autocross
59
entries
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | JL
Javier Luna | AS | Indianapolis, IN |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | jb
jacob burwell | BS | Lafayette, IN | ||
17 | SA
Shirish Agarwal | BS | Columbus, In | ||
19 | CF
Colin Faucett | BS | Brownsburg, IN | ||
22 | AJ
Ashton Johnson | BS | Indianapolis, IN |
B Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | AD
Amanda D Souza | BSL | Columbus, In |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RL
Raul Latorre | CS | Shelbyville, IN | na |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
099 | JM
Jason Miller | DS | Mount Pleasant, SC | none |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | JL
James Ludovici | ES | Greensburg, IN | ||
54 | SS
Steve Sikora | ES | Brownsburg, IN | Sikora Racing |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | GS | Westfield, IN | |||
22 | GS | Greenwood, IN | |||
031 | CS
Chris Shieldsmith | GS | Columbus, IN | Novice Scotia | |
62 | SB
Steven Brown | GS | Indianapolis, IN |
STF - Street Touring FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | JW
Justin Wrighton | STF | Clarkston, Mi | Bunches-O-burnouts,The 2 Step | |
086 | JL
Joshua Lohrman | STF | Nashville, TN |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
015 | DK
Don Kline | HS | Livingston , Tx | ||
24 | PH
Peter Heath | HS | Terre Haute, IN | ||
44 | VT
Vincent Taibi | HS | Frankfort , IN | Running With Safety Scissors Racing |
B Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BP | Indianapolis, IN | none |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | STR | Indianapolis, IN | TheDrumm Racing | ||
077 | PO
Patrick O'Neal | STR | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | ||
450 | JT
James Thomson | STR | Mooresville, IN |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | JH
Joel Harleman | STX | Speedway , IN | GFDSU Racing | |
120 | STX | Poland, IN | Go Fast! Don't Screw Up! Racing | ||
242 | JP
Joshua Pertzsch | STX | Eagle, WI | Mazdaspeed Motorsports Development | |
301 | STX | Columbus, IN | Mazda Motorsports Development | ||
017 | MG
Michael Grzegorek | STX (X) | Indianapolis, IN |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | LM
Larry Metz | STS | Indianapolis, IN |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CB
Chris Bong | ASP | Greensburg, IN | NA |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | CSP | Crown Point, IN | Team INR |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | PF
Paul Fox | ESP | Indianapolis, IN | Paul's Corvair |
Super Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BT
Braian Tabor | SSM | Indianapolis, in | Practical Engineering Solutions | |
71 | MK
Michael Kramer | SSM | Summerville, SC | ||
74 | AH
Adam Hockemeyer | SSM | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
88 | SR
Steven Ruschak | SSM | Merrillville, IN | Mattel | |
317 | SSM | Indianapolis, IN | |||
317 | SSM | Indianapolis, IN |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | AK
Attison Keel | SM | Indianapolis, IN |
Street Modified Street Tire
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CL
Cody Lange | SMS | Tipton, IN | ||
05 | JC
Jeremy Crutchfield | SMS | Indianapolis, IN | NATOR | |
5 | KH
Kent Hoover | SMS | Noblesville, IN | Tom Wood Subaru | |
14 | SMS | Trenton, TX | Brandon Tomes Subaru | ||
26 | SMS | Indianapolis, IN | Planet Express Delivery | ||
28 | DV
Daniel Vang | SMS | Kokomo, IN | ||
44 | SMS | Indianapolis, IN | |||
056 | SMS | Lafayette, IN | PG13 Racing, AMSOIL | ||
99 | SB
Stephen Brinkerhoff | SMS | Plainfield, IN | ||
177 | KB
Kevin Bryant | SMS | Windfall, IN |
CAM - Classic American Muscle
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RC
Russell Cook | CAM | Columbus, IN | ||
14 | BW
Bryan Welch | CAM | Lafayette, IN | Brush Your Damn Teeth Racing | |
015 | DC
Donald Creason | CAM | La Grange, KY | StangTV.com | |
17 | CAM | Indianapolis, IN | Performance Plus Motor Oil / Fram | ||
19 | CAM | Speedway, IN | Big D's Garage | ||
91 | JL
Jeremy Lashley | CAM | indianapolis, in | Bridgestone Tires | |
119 | CB
Chris Brake | CAM | Homosassa, FL | Bridgestone Tires | |
196 | WR
William Gary Rogers | CAM | Lebanon, IN | ||
365 | MA
Matthew Adams | CAM | Anderson, In | ||
419 | MS
Michael Stewart | CAM | Frankfort, IN | Apollo Racing |