Classification

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Novice Program,

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

One Day
2 entries
Vintage & Formula Vee
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
19
TR
Ted Rodgers
EPAmity, ORRestored by Emory Motorsports
71
TS
Tara Schoap
FVRidgefield, WA none
Class totals: EP: 1FV: 1
Sat

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Sun

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Test & Tune

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Weekend
112 entries
Vintage & Formula Vee
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
98
GH
Greg Hill
EPFlorence, OR
198
BH
Bill Hart
EPCarnation, WA
50
BV
Brian Volkert
HPNormandy Park, WA
561
CS
Chip Starr
HPPortland, ORRace Car Resurrections
66
SS
Steven Smith
CSLake Oswego, OR
6
JL
John E Long Jr.
BMBellevue, WA0
260
SC
Shelby Clark
EMSaanichton, BC
26
profile photo
Jacqulyn Mincheff
FMLa Center, WA
52
profile photo
Jeff Mincheff
FMLa Center, WA
148
profile photo
Steve Kupferman
HMBakersfield, CA
00
KJ
Krista Johnson
FVBothell, WA
2
CL
Craig Larsen
FVShelton, WA
3
profile photo
Dan Tilden
FVPortland, ORDon't Have a Cow Farm
34
TS
Trevor Stiff
FVPuyallup, WA
81
DW
Dean Walker
FVRidgefield, WA
118
WC
Walt Carrel
FVSammamish, WAEddrick
Class totals: BM: 1CS: 1EM: 1EP: 2FM: 2FV: 6HM: 1HP: 2
Formula & Exhibition
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
JR
John Rankin
Normandy Park, WABeach Racing Cars
14
profile photo
Ken Muth
Snohomish, WA
36
JL
John E Long Jr.
Bellevue, WA
25
JL
Joe Liebsack
BSRSammamish, WA
01
profile photo
James Blackwell
FAOlalla, WA
9
JH
John Hill
FASeattle, WA
27
DS
Dave Sweeney
FBPortland, ORGroup Capt. Lionel Mandrake
60
DL
Darrell LeBlanc
FBPortland, ORWoodstock Motorsports
65
profile photo
Greg Lovell
FBLake Tapps, WADave Bean Eng.
29
BW
Brian Westmoreland
FSVSpokane, WA
14
profile photo
Tom Balzarini
FF2000Seattle, WA
55
profile photo
Alain Kamerer
FF2000Spokane, WA
51
AM
Al Murray
S2Monroe, WA
98
TC
Tom Cantrell
EXHBAuburn, WAFord Motor Company/Penske Racing
126
TH
Tom Hendrickson
SRPortland, OR
Class totals: BSR: 1EXHB: 1FA: 2FB: 3FF2000: 2FSV: 1S2: 1SR: 1
Small Bore Plus (DP, EP, FP, HP, +Smaller Mid Bore
33 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
PQ
Paul Quackenbush
CPGRANTS PASS, OR
10
DM
Donald Madsen
CPBend, OR
13
PG
Paul Gaudio
CPPortland, OR
19
profile photo
Marc Nichols
CPGrass Valley, CA
22
AL
Arnie Loyning
CPPortland, OR
34
DL
Dick Loofburrow
CPPoulsbo, WA
44
profile photo
Charly Mitchel
CPTacoma, WAMitchel Plumbing Co.
46
profile photo
Michael Mehl
DPVancouver, WAMike Mehl
51
JQ
Jeffrey Quick
DPKent, WA
393
profile photo
Arash Nadershahi M.D.
DPBellevue, WA
03
AG
Andrea Granados
EPtacoma, WA
16
RM
Robert Macherione
EPEugene, OREugene Sports Car Shop
43
profile photo
Tom Matychowiak
EPHarbor, OR
56
profile photo
Bart Scott
EPCalgary, AB25842
63
TP
Tim Pickstone
EPSalt Spring Island, BC
90
profile photo
Michael Zubko
EPLake Oswego, OR
411
WH
Will Hart
EPCarnation, WA
1
SN
Stephen Newby
FPLake Tapps, Wa
07
SH
Steve Hare
FPGig Harbor, WA
30
JW
John Woodward
FPAurora, ORWORK-WOODWARD EQUIPMENT
70
profile photo
Mike Smith
FPEugene, OREugene Sports Car Shop
82
profile photo
Dave Franks
FPDurham, ORDavid A. Franks, LLC
21
profile photo
Bill Greenman
GPGrass Valley, CA
156
DS
David Sweet
GPSalem, OR
12
BW
Bob Walker
HPFederal Way, Wa
25
profile photo
Kevin Shaha
BSParadise Valley, AZ
67
profile photo
Kiehl Phelps
BSVancouver, WAEuro Ford MtrSprts/PWT Racing
151
profile photo
Thomas Leeming
BSEnnis, MTVRacing, Spruell Motorsport
11
BW
Brian Waters
CSBeaverton, ORBWR Motorsport Bearings LLC
222
BB
Bill Babcock
DMHood River, OR
83
profile photo
Stephen Clark
EMIndian Wells, Ca
2
MO
Mark Osborne
ESRSan Rafael, CA
9
PI
Paul Ingram
FSRSweet Home, OR
Class totals: BS: 3CP: 7CS: 1DM: 1DP: 3EM: 1EP: 7ESR: 1FP: 5FSR: 1GP: 2HP: 1
Historic Large bore + Bigger Mid Bore
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
45
MS
Mark Sorsdahl
Portland, ORKelly's Olympian
10
MW
Mike Woolsey
TARidgefield, WA
23
TC
Tom Cantrell
TAAuburn, WA
15
profile photo
Jeff Mincheff
APLa Center, WAKelly's Olympian
68
CK
Curt Kallberg
APMadras, OR
69
DK
Dave Kunicki
APSurrey, BC
72
DE
Dave Edelstein
APBellingham, WA
95
ED
Erik Dolson
APSisters, OR
17
ES
E Michael Smith
BPBattle Ground, WAPatriot Fire Protection
02
SG
Steve Gilmore
CPCamas, WA
53
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom
CPWest Linn, ORWizard and Friends
61
DS
Donn Snyder
CPBoring, ORLoynings Engine Service / Snyder Automotive
1
ND
Norm Daniels
ASVancouver, WALionpride
11
profile photo
JEFF TAYLOR
ASBEND, OREasley Motors
112
JT
Jerry Taylor
ASSisters, OR
58
profile photo
Steve Walker
BSAmity, ORHans-Peter Koepchen
195
LL
Laurie Lyford
BSBellevue, WAT-Zero Racing Inc.
304
MG
Mark Godsoe
BSRenton, WA
691
HG
Hans Gutmann
BSPORTLAND, ORVol Tech, Trackside
133
SP
Steven Powell
FFRBeavercreek, ORJulie "The Good Wife" Powell
981
profile photo
Anthony Nadalin
FFRWoodinville, WAFactory Five Racing
59
JH
Jack Healy
FIA G2Langley, WA
56
MA
Mark Adams
FIA G4Olympia, WA
42
profile photo
David Barton
SP911Ridgefield, WAOlympic Aero Services
7
profile photo
Peter Killefer
CSRAshland, ORBeachman Racing
Class totals: AP: 5AS: 3BP: 1BS: 4CP: 3CSR: 1FFR: 2FIA G2: 1FIA G4: 1SP911: 1TA: 2
Only Formula Fords (no Honda Engines)
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
69
DG
David Grieger
Seattle, WA
51
CS
Clayton Sturge
CFSequim, WASocial Security Administration
7
JF
John Farrar
FFOvando, MTMountainside Beadworks
14
profile photo
Edward VanTassel
FFKlamath Falls, OR
18
SG
Stephen Guy
FFPullman, WA
21
AM
Andrew Morrison
FFSeattle, WAT-Zero Racing Inc.
23
BM
Bob Morrison
FFBellevue, WAT-Zero Racing Inc.
24
profile photo
Tracy Dye
FFPuyallup, WADND Fabricating
24
profile photo
David Reich
FFPortland, ORWoodstock Motorsports
26
QP
Quinn Posner
FFCamas, WAPosner Law Office, PC
29
profile photo
Bill Simer
FFSpokane, WA
43
CD
Carolyn Dimmer
FFUniversity Place, WATeam Dimmer Vintage Racing
57
profile photo
Jeff Rogers
FFBellevue, WA425 Motorsports
58
MS
Monte Shelton
FFPortland, ORMonte Shelton Jaguar
72
CS
Chris Schoap
FFEugene, OR
77
profile photo
John Allen
FFTacoma, WADND Fabricating
80
RP
Robert Posner
FFBellevue, WA
86
TK
Tom Kreger
FFVancouver, WA
91
DS
Don Stern
FFWhite Salmon, WAMike Wiegele Helicipter Skiing
92
JB
John Ballantyne
FFMontana City, MTHarvest Moon Brewing
99
profile photo
Dave Todd
FFWoodinville, WA
119
RB
Ron Bonham
FFHalsey, ORBlaze Sport
231
JG
John Greeven
FFCorvallis, OR
Class totals: CF: 1FF: 21
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.