Fri
12
entries
Friday
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin. | Holbrook, MA | |
Race Admin. | New Britain, CT | |
Race Admin. | Upton, MA | |
Race Admin. | Concord, NH | |
Race Admin. | Holbrook, MA | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registrar | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Registrar | Salem, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Tech | Norwich, CT |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Steward | Groton, MA |
Class totals: Race Admin.: 5Registrar: 4Steward: 2Tech: 1
Sat
43
entries
Saturday
43
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | EMS | Webster, MA |
DW
David White | EMS | Dudley, MA |
F&C | Wynantskill, NY | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C | Andover, MA |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
F&C | Clarksburg, MA | |
F&C | Clarksburg, MA | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
F&C | New Britain, CT | |
F&C | Brookline, NH | |
DM
Douglas Myers | F&C | Berlin, CT |
JR
Joseph Rajan | F&C | Nashua, NH |
F&C | South Burlington, VT | |
TS
Terrence Sturm | F&C | Salem, MA |
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki | Grid | Gouldsboro, ME |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Latham, NY | |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
JZ
Joseph Zarlengo | Pits | Springfield, MA |
Race Admin. | Needham, MA | |
CM
Christopher Mosley | Race Admin. | OAK RIDGE, NJ, NJ |
Race Admin. | Upton, MA | |
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley | Race Admin. | Oak Ridge, NJ |
Race Admin. | Concord, NH | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registrar | Mullica Hill, NJ |
PK
Paul Krysiak | Starters | Tolland, CT |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters | Brewster, NY |
DD
Donald Denomme | Steward | Lowell, MA |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Steward | Groton, MA | |
PP
Peter Perrault | Steward | Nashua, NH |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward | Knollwood, TX |
T & S | Holbrook, MA | |
WG
Wayne Green | T & S | Uncasville, CT |
CM
Connie McIntyre | T & S | Uncasville, CT |
DP
Denise Patten | T & S | Dunbarton, NH |
T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 2F&C: 15Grid: 4Pits: 2Race Admin.: 5Registrar: 3Starters: 2Steward: 5T & S: 5
Sun
44
entries
Sunday
44
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | EMS | Webster, MA |
DW
David White | EMS | Dudley, MA |
F&C | Wynantskill, NY | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C | Andover, MA |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
F&C | Clarksburg, MA | |
F&C | Clarksburg, MA | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
F&C | New Britain, CT | |
F&C | Brookline, NH | |
DM
Douglas Myers | F&C | Berlin, CT |
JN
Joshua Neumann | F&C | Farmington, CT |
F&C | Goffstown, NH | |
F&C | South Burlington, VT | |
TS
Terrence Sturm | F&C | Salem, MA |
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki | Grid | Gouldsboro, ME |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Latham, NY | |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
JZ
Joseph Zarlengo | Pits | Springfield, MA |
Race Admin. | Needham, MA | |
CM
Christopher Mosley | Race Admin. | OAK RIDGE, NJ, NJ |
Race Admin. | Upton, MA | |
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley | Race Admin. | Oak Ridge, NJ |
Race Admin. | Concord, NH | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registrar | Mullica Hill, NJ |
PK
Paul Krysiak | Starters | Tolland, CT |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters | Brewster, NY |
DD
Donald Denomme | Steward | Lowell, MA |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Steward | Groton, MA | |
PP
Peter Perrault | Steward | Nashua, NH |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward | Knollwood, TX |
T & S | Holbrook, MA | |
WG
Wayne Green | T & S | Uncasville, CT |
CM
Connie McIntyre | T & S | Uncasville, CT |
DP
Denise Patten | T & S | Dunbarton, NH |
T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 2F&C: 16Grid: 4Pits: 2Race Admin.: 5Registrar: 3Starters: 2Steward: 5T & S: 5