Volunteers
54 entries
Driver Services
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Ana Collins
Driver SvcsBremerton, WA
GM
Greg Marshall
Driver SvcsBremerton, WA
Emergency Services
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MZ
Mary Zeitner
E-CrewLynnwood, WA
Flagging & Communications
22 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Shayne Baker
F&CEnumclaw, WA
profile photo
Gene Bennett
F&CEverett, WA
ME
Mike Evans
F&CCovington, WA
GH
Gary Hallberg
F&CRenton, WA
profile photo
Don Howson
F&CGrapevine, TX
SI
Steve Ingersoll
F&CSEAHURST, WA
BJ
Bob Jardine
F&CWest Covina, CA
CJ
Chase Johnson
F&CCentralia, WA
PJ
Pat Johnson
F&CLacey, WA
RJ
Russ Jones
F&CAuburn, WA
DK
David Kentala
F&CRenton, WA
profile photo
Tracey Lachance
F&CBlackfalds, AB
DL
David Lemon
F&CShoreline, WA
ML
Mike Lombardi
F&CHillsboro, OR
profile photo
Therese Lombardi
F&CHillsboro, OR
LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans
F&CKent, WA
profile photo
Alice Montgomery
F&CVancouver, WA
MN
Mike Neff
F&CSacramento, CA
SP
Steve Pogson
F&CAuburn, WA
KP
Kevin Porter
F&CIssaquah, WA
CP
Clayton Prow
F&CEverett, WA
profile photo
Tania Titus
F&CPuyallup, WA
Grid
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
ES
Ellie Sesin
GridOlympia, WA
SS
Scott Sesin
GridOlympia, WA
Hot Pit/Pit Lane
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
DG
Darren Glaser
Hot PitBurley, WA
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Kimberly Kuzma McFarland
PaceVancouver, WA
MS
Martin Stanley
PaceHillsboro, OR
Race Administration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
AC
Andy Collins
Race AdminBremerton, WA
Registration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Donna Battin
RegHubbard, OR
Starter
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
JH
Jim Hochstein
StartBremerton, WA
RH
Ralph Hunter
StartMukilteo, WA
MM
Marty Martin
StartHappyValley, OR
profile photo
Linda Miklovic
StartSaint Louis, MO
profile photo
Dwain Panian
StartPortland, OR
Steward
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
JG
Jim Graffy
StewardVancouver, WA
JH
James C Huffington
StewardEdmonds, WA
KJ
Ken Jones
StewardEverett, WA
profile photo
Tom Masterson
StewardLakebay, Washington
profile photo
Dan Miklovic
StewardStevensville, MT
profile photo
Dan Mullin
StewardEugene, OR
BS
Bob Skinner
StewardVancouver, WA
JT
John Taylor
StewardDes Moines, WA
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom
StewardWest Linn, OR
Tech
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
DC
David Coffman
TechOLYMPIA, WA
profile photo
Joe Harlan
TechOregon City, OR
profile photo
Mike Lawler
TechMonroe, WA
WL
Wayne Loron
TechKent, WA
CR
Corky Russell
TechSammamish, WA
Timing & Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
SG
Susie Glaser
T&SBurley, WA
profile photo
Sherri Masterson
T&SLakebay, WA
RM
Randi Miller-Graffy
T&SVancouver, WA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.