Entry List
Saturday
33
entries
A Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | JA
Jason Abbate | All stock classes | AS | Calgary, AB | ||
81 | All stock classes | AS | Calgary, AB | |||
911 | SL
Simon Lomas | All stock classes | AS | Bragg Creek, AB |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | All stock classes | SS | Edmonton, AB |
B Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MP
Murray Peterson | All stock classes | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
32 | All stock classes | BS | Calgary, AB | SoloPro Driving School, RASE Inc., Thanks Cam! | ||
54 | GP
Gordon Phung | All stock classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | All stock classes | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | All stock classes | CS | Red Deer, AB | 7CARS | ||
26 | JT
Jose Tolosa | All stock classes | CS | Calgary, AB |
E Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JT
Julie Tooth | All stock classes | ES | Houston, TX |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TM
Tom Millard | All stock classes | FS | Lethbridge, AB | SoloPro Driving School , RASE Inc |
G Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | CB
Chris Brown | All stock classes | GS | Calgary, AB | ||
91 | RP
Ruiqing Peng | All stock classes | GS | Calgary, AB | ||
463 | All stock classes | GS | Calgary, AB |
H Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | All stock classes | HS | Calgary, Al | |||
101 | All stock classes | HS | Vancouver, BC |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
888 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | KD
Kathleen Day | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB |
Street Modified Class
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | JC
James Callaghan | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
60 | CD
Cameron Day | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
63 | AG
Alex Ginakos | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
68 | SM
Steve Michaluk | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
242 | All street modified classes | SM | Lethbridge, AB | |||
339 | RF
Raymond Fung | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | All street modified classes | SSM | Calgary, AB |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
??? | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Foothills, AB |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RV
Ryan Volpi | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | BSP | Calgary, AB |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | JW
Jess Withell | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CSP | Chestermere, AB | Carline, MacKays Contracting | |
192 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CSP | Chestermere, AB | Carline, MacKays Contracting |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | JT
Jeff Tooth | All prepared classes | EP | houston, tx |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
943 | nw
noah walt | All prepared classes | FP | Okotoks, AB |
D Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | JM
John McCallum | All modified classes | DM | Sylvan Lake, AB |