Thu
9
entries
Thursday
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Robert Anderson | Race Admin. | Holbrook, MA |
Race Admin. | Tolland, CT | |
JU
Joshua Underwood | Race Admin. | Holbrook, MA |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar | Fort Scott, KS |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
KP
Karen Paul | Registrar | Bristol, CT |
EC
Ed Capullo | Tech | Norwich, CT |
Tech | Groton, MA |
Class totals: Race Admin.: 3Registrar: 4Tech: 2
Fri
39
entries
Friday
39
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EMS | Bartlett, NH | |
KA
Kenneth Astrove | F&C | Marblehead, MA |
F&C | Victor, NY | |
MD
Michael DelSanto | F&C | Londonderry, NH |
F&C | New Hartford, CT | |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C | Andover, MA |
F&C | Trumbull, CT | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
DM
Douglas Myers | F&C | Berlin, CT |
RO
R Allen Olmstead | F&C | Newington, CT |
ER
Edwin Rhodes | F&C | Orange, Ct |
F&C | Ludlow, MA | |
F&C | nashua, NH | |
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki | Grid | Gouldsboro, ME |
JG
Judith Greer | Grid | Louisville, MS |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
Instructors | Upton, MA | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
Pits | Lee, MA | |
Race Admin. | Needham, MA | |
CM
Christopher Mosley | Race Admin. | OAK RIDGE, NJ, NJ |
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley | Race Admin. | Oak Ridge, NJ |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar | Fort Scott, KS |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
KP
Karen Paul | Registrar | Bristol, CT |
cb
charles burke | Sound | Mont Vernon, NH |
PP
Peter Perrault | Sound | Nashua, NH |
PK
Paul Krysiak | Starters | Tolland, CT |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters | Brewster, NY |
RA
Robert Anderson | Steward | Holbrook, MA |
Steward | Tolland, CT | |
DF
David Faita | Steward | Monson, Ma |
Steward | Concord, NH | |
Steward | Groton, MA | |
DP
Denise Patten | T & S | Dunbarton, NH |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 1F&C: 13Grid: 4Instructors: 1Pits: 2Race Admin.: 3Registrar: 4Sound: 2Starters: 2Steward: 5T & S: 2
Sat
38
entries
Saturday
38
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EMS | Bartlett, NH | |
KA
Kenneth Astrove | F&C | Marblehead, MA |
F&C | Victor, NY | |
JC
Jon Coffin | F&C | Maryland, NY |
MD
Michael DelSanto | F&C | Londonderry, NH |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C | Andover, MA |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
DM
Douglas Myers | F&C | Berlin, CT |
RO
R Allen Olmstead | F&C | Newington, CT |
DR
Donnie Roberts | F&C | Bondsville, MA |
F&C | Ludlow, MA | |
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki | Grid | Gouldsboro, ME |
JG
Judith Greer | Grid | Louisville, MS |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
Instructors | Upton, MA | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
Race Admin. | Needham, MA | |
CM
Christopher Mosley | Race Admin. | OAK RIDGE, NJ, NJ |
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley | Race Admin. | Oak Ridge, NJ |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar | Fort Scott, KS |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
KP
Karen Paul | Registrar | Bristol, CT |
Registrar | Concord, NH | |
cb
charles burke | Sound | Mont Vernon, NH |
PP
Peter Perrault | Sound | Nashua, NH |
PK
Paul Krysiak | Starters | Tolland, CT |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters | Brewster, NY |
RA
Robert Anderson | Steward | Holbrook, MA |
Steward | Tolland, CT | |
DF
David Faita | Steward | Monson, Ma |
Steward | Concord, NH | |
Steward | Groton, MA | |
DP
Denise Patten | T & S | Dunbarton, NH |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 1F&C: 12Grid: 4Instructors: 1Pits: 1Race Admin.: 3Registrar: 5Sound: 2Starters: 2Steward: 5T & S: 2