Entry List
Friday
130
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Joel Ajavon | Confirmed | Staff | Pittsford, NY | ||
Waitlist Confirmed | I | Neshanic Station, NJ | |||
DA
Don Anderson | Confirmed | I | Stittsville, ON | ||
Cancelled | I | Eagleville, PA | |||
JB
Jeffrey Bennett | Confirmed | I | Rhinebeck, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Orleans, ON | |||
PB
Paul Bergeron | Confirmed | I | Wellesley, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Ontario, NY | |||
LB
Louis Betstadt | Confirmed | I | Rochester, NY | Louis Betstadt CFP, Long Pond Autobody | |
Confirmed | I | Rochester, NY | |||
GB
Greg Bouleris | Confirmed | I | Ridgefield, CT | ||
Confirmed | Solo | Victor, NY | |||
CB
Craig Braun | Confirmed | I | Escondido, CA | ||
JB
Jeffrey Bruce | Confirmed | I | Califon, NJ | ||
JB
Joseph Burke | Confirmed | I | Fairport, NY | ||
MC
Matt Cain | Confirmed | Staff | Fairport, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Millstone Township, NJ | Jeffapalooza, Bavarian Specialties, BimmerWorld, GMA Motorworks | ||
GC
Giulio Cavalli | Confirmed | Solo | Williamstown, MA | ||
Waitlist Confirmed | I | Methuen, MA | |||
GC
Gerald W. Chan | Confirmed | I | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
Confirmed | I | Ballston Spa, Ny | |||
Confirmed | I | Geneva, NY | Magnitude Motorsports | ||
JC
Jeremiah Coholan | Cancelled | Solo | North Dartmouth, MA | Team Red Mist | |
CC
Christopher Conigliaro | Confirmed | I | East Northport, NY | ||
RC
Robert Conway | Confirmed | I | Whitehouse Station, NJ | ||
MC
Michael Cookson | Confirmed | I | Syracuse, NY | ||
BD
Brian Daley | Confirmed | I | Oswego, NY | ||
ID
Ian Darcy | Confirmed | Solo | New York, NY | ||
WD
William Dearborn | Confirmed | I | Charlotte, NC | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Pittsford, NY | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Scottsville, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Pleasant Valley, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Yardley, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Douglassville, PA | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Merrimack, NH | |||
Cancelled | I | Saratoga Springs, NY | |||
LE
Larry Eksten | Confirmed | Solo | Rochester, NY | ||
ME
Mark Eksten | Confirmed | I | Rochester, NY | Eksten Autoworks | |
Confirmed | I | New City, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Acton, MA | |||
JG
Jeffery Gabel | Cancelled | I | Pittsford, NY | ||
RG
Richard Geier | Confirmed | I | Emerson, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Beacon, NY | |||
LG
Louisa Gembora | Waitlist Confirmed | I | Hamilton, ON | ||
Confirmed | I | Lincoln, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | Carp, ON | |||
JG
John Gralton | Confirmed | Solo | Fairhaven, MA | Team Red Mist | |
Cancelled | I | Toronto, ON | |||
Confirmed | I | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Spencerport, NY | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Spencerport, NY | |||
MI
Mike Iannotti | Confirmed | Solo | Cambridge, MA | ||
RI
Robert Isbitski | Confirmed | I | Bloomsbury, NJ | ||
Cancelled | I | Mooresville, NC | Kaufman Racing | ||
TK
Thomas Kelly | Cancelled | I | New York, NY | ||
GK
Gary Ketner | Cancelled | I | Columbia, MD | ||
FK
Frank Keytanjian | Confirmed | I | Audubon, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Glen Rock, NJ | |||
JK
John Kostyk | Confirmed | I | Elkton, MD | ||
DK
Dave Kuchrawy | Confirmed | Solo | Sterling, MA | ||
SK
Sara Kuchrawy | Confirmed | Solo | Portsmouth , RI | ||
PK
Peter Kulka | Confirmed | I | Plandome Manor, NY | KJL Management | |
KK
Karla Kuzawinski | Confirmed | I | Honeoye Falls, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Stittsville, ON | Autovation | ||
Confirmed | I | Brookfield, CT | |||
RL
Rolf Lange | Cancelled | I | Toronto-ON, Canada | ||
DL
David Lanni | Confirmed | I | Penfield, NY | ||
BM
Brian Mader | Confirmed | I | Canandaigua, NY | ||
MM
Martin Mahoney | Confirmed | I | Norwalk, CT | ||
RM
Robert Manger | Confirmed | I | Redding, CT | ||
RM
Robert Mann | Confirmed | I | Coopersburg, PA | ||
Cancelled | Solo | Brooklyn, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | White Lake, NY | Inflection Point Consultants | ||
Confirmed | I | High Bridge, NJ | |||
MM
Mario Meise | Confirmed | I | Flemington, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Westport, CT | |||
RM
Rich Meltzer | Confirmed | I | Philadelphia, PA | ||
EM
Eric J. Miller | Cancelled | I | Chappaqua, NY | Tarr Tech & The Miller Consulting Group, Inc. | |
Confirmed | I | Erdenheim, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Erdenheim, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Cleveland, GA | |||
DM
Dyke Morrissey | Confirmed | I | Hampton Falls, NH | ||
MM
Mark Morrissey | Confirmed | I | Fairfax, VA | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Oswego, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Rush, NY | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Rush, NY | |||
HO
Harold Ochs | Confirmed | I | Flemington, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Babylon, NY | |||
JO
John Oskwarek | Confirmed | Solo | Litchfield, CT | ||
Confirmed | I | Rochester, NY | |||
JP
Joe Pechacek | Confirmed | I | Fayetteville, NY | ||
PP
Peter Peculis | Confirmed | Solo | Malta, NY | ||
BP
Bruce Peter | Cancelled | I | Highland, NY | ||
JP
Jason Pintar | Confirmed | I | Flemington, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Baldwinsville, NY | |||
GR
Gene Raymondi | Waitlist Confirmed | I | Endicott, NY | ||
SR
Scott Reiman | Waitlist Confirmed | I | Berryville, VA | ||
AR
Andrew Rosato | Confirmed | I | Milford, CT | ||
GR
Gary Rose | Confirmed | I | Bedford, MA | ||
TR
Tom Ryan | Confirmed | I | Naugatuck, CT | VISA/AMEX | |
Confirmed | Solo | Honeoye Falls, NY | RJ Schickler Inc. and Patriot Towers Inc. | ||
Confirmed | Solo | LAKEWOOD, CO | |||
Confirmed | I | Bradford, PA | |||
JS
Jonathan Shafmaster | Confirmed | Solo | Portsmouth, NH | ||
ps
phil shoemaker | Confirmed | Solo | scotia, NY | ||
SS
Steve Sisler | Confirmed | Solo | Waterbury Center, VT | ||
GS
Gene Skic | Cancelled | I | Fairport, NY | ||
JS
Jay Sohn | Confirmed | I | Boston, MA | ||
BS
Bob Solomon | Confirmed | I | Wynnewood, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Newmarket, ON | |||
IS
Ingrid Steffensen | Confirmed | I | New York, NY | ||
PS
Peter Stephan | Confirmed | I | New York, NY | ||
Waitlist Confirmed | I | Geneva, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Warren, PA | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Marion, NY | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Fairport, NY | |||
WS
Wally Szaniawski | Confirmed | Solo | Greenwich, CT | ||
JT
Jeff Talling | Confirmed | Solo | Park City, UT | Team Red Mist | |
Confirmed | Solo | Rochester, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | Litchfield, CT | |||
Confirmed | I | Buffalo, NY | |||
DW
Dan Way | Confirmed | I | Walworth, NY | ||
Cancelled | I | Saxton, Pa | EconoMotorsports Hoosier Tire | ||
Cancelled | I | Toronto, ON | |||
GW
Glenn Wiesenthal | Cancelled | I | Ocean View, NJ | ||
DW
Dave Wollman | Waitlist Confirmed | I | Langhorne, PA | ||
TZ
Terence Zappia | Confirmed | I | Marion, NY | Pierrepont Visual Graphics, Inc. | |
Confirmed | I | Buffalo, NY | |||
BZ
Barbara Zmiewski | Confirmed | I | Berwyn, PA | ||
MZ
Mark Zmiewski | Confirmed | I | Berwyn, PA |
Class totals: I: 99Solo: 23Staff: 8
Friday-Saturday
20
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TA
Tom Arter | Confirmed | Solo | San Clemente, CA | ||
Confirmed | ITS Mentor | Penn Yan, NY | |||
Confirmed | ITS Mentor | LaGrangeville, NY | Redline Motorsports LLC | ||
JC
Jared Covit | Confirmed | Solo | New York, NY | ||
TD
Tom Davidson | Cancelled | Solo | Darien, CT | ||
ME
Mark Enyedy | Confirmed | Solo | Boston, MA | ||
DF
David Formanek | Confirmed | ITS Mentor | Lebanon, PA | ||
JF
Jack Frank | Cancelled | Solo | Warren, PA | ||
Confirmed | ITS Mentor | Franklin Lakes, NJ | |||
SK
Sidney Kremer | Waitlist Confirmed | Solo | Toronto, ON | ||
CM
Chetan Marfatia | Cancelled | Solo | West Harrison, NY | ||
Confirmed | ITS Mentor | Charleston, SC | |||
WO
Wayne Ohl | Confirmed | Solo | Honeoye, NY | turn10racing | |
Confirmed | ITS Mentor | Middletown, NJ | |||
JP
Jack Pierotti | Confirmed | Solo | Eldred, PA | ||
BS
Blake Smith | Confirmed | ITS Mentor | Milford, NJ | ||
SS
Stephen Smith | Confirmed | Solo | Old Greenwich, CT | ||
Confirmed | ITS Mentor | York, ME | |||
Cancelled | Solo | Toronto, ON | RMP Competizione | ||
PZ
Phil Zimring | Cancelled | Solo | Glen Cove, NY |
Class totals: ITS Mentor: 8Solo: 12
Friday-Saturday-Sunday
1
entry
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BB
Bill Boswell | Confirmed | Staff | Canandaigua, NY |
Sat-Sun
252
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Joel Ajavon | Confirmed | Staff | Pittsford, NY | ||
Waitlist Confirmed | I | Neshanic Station, NJ | |||
Confirmed | B | Vienna, VA | |||
DA
Don Anderson | Confirmed | I | Stittsville, ON | ||
AA
Alexander Aquilino | Waitlist New | D | Morristown, NJ | ||
Confirmed | C | Truckee, CA | Pet Pita | ||
Cancelled | I | Eagleville, PA | |||
JB
Jeffrey Bennett | Confirmed | I | Rhinebeck, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Orleans, ON | |||
VB
Victor Benson | Confirmed | C | Duanesburg, NY | ||
PB
Paul Bergeron | Confirmed | I | Wellesley, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Ontario, NY | |||
LB
Louis Betstadt | Confirmed | I | Rochester, NY | Louis Betstadt CFP, Long Pond Autobody | |
Confirmed | I | Rochester, NY | |||
IB
Ilya Bondarenko | Confirmed | D | Kunkletown, PA | ||
GB
Greg Bouleris | Confirmed | I | Ridgefield, CT | ||
Confirmed | Solo | Victor, NY | |||
CB
Craig Braun | Confirmed | I | Escondido, CA | ||
NB
Nick Broff | Confirmed | C | Hatboro, PA | ||
Confirmed | C | Swoyersville, PA | |||
TB
Timothy Brownawell | Confirmed | I | Coatesville, PA | MotorsportsPerformanceGroup.us | |
JB
Jeffrey Bruce | Confirmed | I | Califon, NJ | ||
CB
Colin Budd | Cancelled | D | Wexford, PA | ||
LB
Larry Burd | Confirmed | B | Huntington, NY | My Wallet | |
JB
Joseph Burke | Confirmed | I | Fairport, NY | ||
MC
Matt Cain | Confirmed | A | Fairport, NY | ||
MC
Matt Cain | Confirmed | Staff | Fairport, NY | ||
JC
John Caladim | Cancelled | D | Vacaville, CA | ||
Confirmed | I | Millstone Township, NJ | Jeffapalooza, Bavarian Specialties, BimmerWorld, GMA Motorworks | ||
RC
Roy Campbell | Confirmed | B | Ontario, NY | None | |
MC
Marc Cantor | Confirmed | I | Lansdale, PA | VAC Motorsports/JRZ | |
WC
William Caplan | Confirmed | C | South Dartmouth, MA | ||
JC
Julius Carozza | Confirmed | C | Horseheads, NY | FOUR SEASONS TRAVEL | |
GC
Giulio Cavalli | Confirmed | Solo | Williamstown, MA | ||
Waitlist Confirmed | I | Methuen, MA | |||
RC
Ronald Chaffin | Waitlist Confirmed | C | Birmingham, AL | ||
GC
Gerald W. Chan | Confirmed | I | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
RC
Rajendra Chandrika | Confirmed | D | Mount Sinai, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Ballston Spa, Ny | |||
JC
John Chiu | Confirmed | A | Lexington, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Geneva, NY | Magnitude Motorsports | ||
AC
Andy Cocilova | Confirmed | D | Rochester, NY | ||
JC
Jeremiah Coholan | Cancelled | Solo | North Dartmouth, MA | Team Red Mist | |
RC
Richard Colligan | Cancelled | D | Norwalk, CT | none | |
CC
Christopher Conigliaro | Confirmed | I | East Northport, NY | ||
RC
Robert Conway | Confirmed | I | Whitehouse Station, NJ | ||
KC
Kenneth Cookson | Confirmed | B | Charlestown, RI | ||
MC
Michael Cookson | Confirmed | I | Syracuse, NY | ||
Cancelled | I | Califon, NJ | Single Malt Racing | ||
BD
Brian Daley | Confirmed | I | Oswego, NY | ||
ID
Ian Darcy | Confirmed | Solo | New York, NY | ||
KD
Ken Darcy | Confirmed | C | Dallas , TX | ||
MD
Michael Davis | Confirmed | C | Greenwich, CT | ||
WD
William Dearborn | Confirmed | I | Charlotte, NC | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Pittsford, NY | |||
TD
Thai Diep | Confirmed | I | Carlisle, PA | MotorsportsPerformanceGroup.us | Ohlins USA | CBRD SpeedFactory | |
Confirmed | Staff | Scottsville, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Pleasant Valley, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Yardley, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Douglassville, PA | |||
JD
Jim Dresser | Confirmed | I | Honeoye Falls, NY | ||
Waitlist Confirmed | B | Arlington, VA | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Merrimack, NH | |||
Cancelled | I | Saratoga Springs, NY | |||
RE
Robert Eden | Cancelled | I | Barrington, R.I. | ||
CE
Charles Eggert | Confirmed | C | Menlo Park, CA | ||
LE
Larry Eksten | Confirmed | Solo | Rochester, NY | ||
ME
Mark Eksten | Confirmed | I | Rochester, NY | Eksten Autoworks | |
Confirmed | D | LONG ISLAND CITY, NY | |||
Confirmed | D | Long Island City, NY | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Danville, PA | |||
Cancelled | D | Wayland, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | New City, NY | |||
BF
Bruce Franks | Confirmed | B | Hanover, NH | ||
GF
Geoff Franks | Confirmed | C | Akron, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Acton, MA | |||
JG
Jeffery Gabel | Cancelled | I | Pittsford, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Parsippany, NJ | |||
JG
Joe Gattuso | Confirmed | D | Hollidaysburg, PA | none | |
JG
John Gawlowski | Confirmed | C | Lambertville, NJ | ||
RG
Richard Geier | Confirmed | I | Emerson, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Beacon, NY | |||
LG
Louisa Gembora | Waitlist Confirmed | I | Hamilton, ON | ||
Confirmed | I | Lincoln, MA | |||
Confirmed | A | Verona, NJ | |||
Confirmed | I | Carp, ON | |||
JG
John Gralton | Confirmed | Solo | Fairhaven, MA | Team Red Mist | |
Waitlist Confirmed | A | York Harbor, ME | |||
PG
Peter Grillo | Confirmed | Solo | Exton, PA | Tommy's Automotive | |
MG
Mingkai Guo | Waitlist New | D | Alfred, NY | ||
Cancelled | I | Toronto, ON | |||
WH
William Harding | Confirmed | A | Boston, MA | ||
JH
Jim Harvey | Confirmed | D | Campbell, CA | ||
PH
Paul Hawkins | Waitlist New | C | Fairport, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
PH
Peter Hoffmann | Confirmed | Solo | Warren, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Spencerport, NY | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Spencerport, NY | |||
PI
Pasquale Iannoli | Confirmed | Solo | Rochester, NY | ||
MI
Mike Iannotti | Confirmed | Solo | Cambridge, MA | ||
TI
Tom Iannotti | Confirmed | C | Boston, MA | ||
CI
Christian Iantosca | Confirmed | A | Needham, MA | ||
RI
Robert Isbitski | Confirmed | I | Bloomsbury, NJ | ||
AI
Andrey Ivannikov | Confirmed | C | LOS ANGELES, CA | ||
CJ
Charles Jacob | Cancelled | A | Hackettstown, NJ | ||
BJ
Babak Jahromi | Confirmed | B | Rochester, NY | ||
Cancelled | I | Mooresville, NC | Kaufman Racing | ||
Confirmed | A | Quincy, MA | HotCallsInc.com, MotionMotorsport.net | ||
TK
Thomas Kelly | Cancelled | I | New York, NY | ||
CK
Charles Kendall | Confirmed | D | Blairsville, Pa | ||
GK
Gary Ketner | Cancelled | I | Columbia, MD | ||
FK
Frank Keytanjian | Confirmed | I | Audubon, PA | ||
DK
Daniel Kolbanovskiy | Cancelled | B | Norwood, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Glen Rock, NJ | |||
JK
John Kostyk | Confirmed | I | Elkton, MD | ||
DK
Dave Kuchrawy | Confirmed | Solo | Sterling, MA | ||
SK
Sara Kuchrawy | Confirmed | Solo | Portsmouth , RI | ||
PK
Peter Kulka | Confirmed | I | Plandome Manor, NY | KJL Management | |
KK
Karla Kuzawinski | Confirmed | I | Honeoye Falls, NY | ||
HK
Henry Kwok | Cancelled | C | Brooklyn, NY | Day Job | |
Confirmed | I | Stittsville, ON | Autovation | ||
Confirmed | I | Brookfield, CT | |||
RL
Rolf Lange | Cancelled | I | Toronto-ON, Canada | ||
DL
David Lanni | Confirmed | I | Penfield, NY | ||
Confirmed | A | Baltimore, MD | |||
Confirmed | D | Fairport, NY | |||
RL
Raymond Lee | Confirmed | I | Princeton, NJ | ||
DL
Dan Lewandoski | Cancelled | I | Quakertown, PA | APC EVERYTHING! | |
EL
Erik Lewish | Waitlist Confirmed | B | Rochester, NY | ||
GL
Gregory Lewish | Waitlist Confirmed | B | Rochester, NY | ||
Confirmed | C | Painted Post, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Montclair, NJ | Sandcrawler Motorsports | ||
Waitlist New | D | Whitehouse Station, NJ | Sandcrawler Motorsports, SJF Performance | ||
LL
Lloyd Logan | Waitlist Confirmed | C | Cumming, GA | ||
Confirmed | I | Pittsfield, MA | |||
YL
Yingdong Lu | Confirmed | D | Danbury, CT | ||
ML
Mike Lurz | Confirmed | B | Buffalo, NY | ||
CM
Chris Macek | Confirmed | D | Lexington, MA | ||
Confirmed | B | Winchester, MA | |||
WM
William MacFarland | Confirmed | A | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
BM
Brian Mader | Confirmed | I | Canandaigua, NY | ||
MM
Martin Mahoney | Confirmed | I | Norwalk, CT | ||
RM
Robert Manger | Confirmed | I | Redding, CT | ||
RM
Robert Mann | Confirmed | I | Coopersburg, PA | ||
GM
Gary Matteson | Cancelled | I | Farmington, NY | ||
GM
Gary Mazurkowitz | Waitlist Confirmed | Solo | Manlius, NY | ||
SM
Scott Mcilvain | Waitlist Confirmed | A | Holland, NY | ||
Cancelled | Solo | Brooklyn, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | White Lake, NY | Inflection Point Consultants | ||
Waitlist New | C | Warren, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | High Bridge, NJ | |||
MM
Mario Meise | Confirmed | I | Flemington, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Westport, CT | |||
RM
Rich Meltzer | Confirmed | I | Philadelphia, PA | ||
FM
Florian Micle | Confirmed | B | Lindenhurst, NY | ||
EM
Eric J. Miller | Cancelled | I | Chappaqua, NY | Tarr Tech & The Miller Consulting Group, Inc. | |
Confirmed | I | Erdenheim, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Erdenheim, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Cleveland, GA | |||
DM
Dyke Morrissey | Confirmed | I | Hampton Falls, NH | ||
MM
Mark Morrissey | Confirmed | I | Fairfax, VA | ||
CM
Chris Muzylowski | Confirmed | Solo | Doylestown, PA | ||
ZM
Zygmunt Muzylowski | Confirmed | A | DOYLESTOWN, PA | ||
Waitlist Confirmed | B | Far Hills, NJ | |||
Confirmed | B | Kent, WA | |||
DN
Denise Noble | Confirmed | C | Throgs Neck, NY | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Oswego, NY | |||
AO
Andreas O'Keeffe | Confirmed | D | Center Moriches, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Rush, NY | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Rush, NY | |||
HO
Harold Ochs | Confirmed | I | Flemington, NJ | ||
CO
Charles Orens | Cancelled | D | Middletown, NJ | ||
PO
Paula Orens | Confirmed | D | Middletown, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Babylon, NY | |||
JO
John Oskwarek | Confirmed | Solo | Litchfield, CT | ||
Confirmed | I | Rochester, NY | |||
GP
Gregory K Papazian | Waitlist Confirmed | B | Boston, MA | ||
JP
Joe Pechacek | Confirmed | I | Fayetteville, NY | ||
PP
Peter Peculis | Confirmed | Solo | Malta, NY | ||
BP
Bruce Peter | Cancelled | I | Highland, NY | ||
AP
Allen Pettee | Confirmed | A | Rochester, NY | ||
JP
Jason Pintar | Confirmed | I | Flemington, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Baldwinsville, NY | |||
TR
Tom Rathje | Confirmed | Solo | Chelmsford, MA | ||
Waitlist Confirmed | C | Venice, FL | |||
GR
Gene Raymondi | Waitlist Confirmed | I | Endicott, NY | ||
NR
Nicole Raymondi | Confirmed | C | Endicott, NY | ||
SR
Stacy Reich | Waitlist Confirmed | B | Irvington, NY | ||
SR
Scott Reiman | Waitlist Confirmed | I | Berryville, VA | ||
RR
Rodney Reisdorf | Confirmed | Solo | Grand Island, NY | ||
CR
Carson Richter | Confirmed | D | Lafayette Hill, PA | Autobahn Motorsports | |
Confirmed | I | New York, NY | |||
AR
Andrew Rosato | Confirmed | I | Milford, CT | ||
BR
Ben Rose | Confirmed | B | Bedford, MA | ||
GR
Gary Rose | Confirmed | I | Bedford, MA | ||
TR
Tom Ryan | Confirmed | I | Naugatuck, CT | VISA/AMEX | |
Confirmed | Solo | Honeoye Falls, NY | RJ Schickler Inc. and Patriot Towers Inc. | ||
ES
Evan Schmidt | Cancelled | D | Saugus, MA | ||
SS
Steve Schmidt | Cancelled | C | Honeoye Falls, NY | ||
Confirmed | Solo | LAKEWOOD, CO | |||
Confirmed | I | Bradford, PA | |||
Confirmed | D | Rose Valley, PA | |||
Confirmed | D | Sayre, PA | |||
JS
Jonathan Shafmaster | Confirmed | Solo | Portsmouth, NH | ||
ps
phil shoemaker | Confirmed | Solo | scotia, NY | ||
SS
Steve Sisler | Confirmed | Solo | Waterbury Center, VT | ||
JS
Jon Skalwold | Confirmed | B | Schenectady, NY | ||
GS
Gene Skic | Cancelled | I | Fairport, NY | ||
JS
Justin Small | Confirmed | A | Rochester, NY | ||
JS
Jay Sohn | Confirmed | I | Boston, MA | ||
BS
Bob Solomon | Confirmed | I | Wynnewood, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Newmarket, ON | |||
IS
Ingrid Steffensen | Confirmed | I | New York, NY | ||
PS
Peter Stephan | Confirmed | I | New York, NY | ||
Waitlist Confirmed | I | Geneva, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Warren, PA | |||
MS
Matthew Stone | Confirmed | C | Middletown, NJ | ||
MS
Matthew Stone | Confirmed | D | Middletown, NJ | ||
MS
Matt Strangfeld | Confirmed | C | Washington, DC | ||
JS
John Stuckey | Confirmed | A | Hollidaysburg, PA | ||
MS
Michael Sullivan | Confirmed | B | Boston, MA | ||
Cancelled | C | Amherst, NH | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Marion, NY | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Fairport, NY | |||
PS
Peter Sykes | Waitlist Confirmed | B | Sarasota, FL | ||
WS
Wally Szaniawski | Confirmed | Solo | Greenwich, CT | ||
JT
Jeff Talling | Confirmed | Solo | Park City, UT | Team Red Mist | |
KT
Keith Taylor | Confirmed | D | Dover, MA | ||
LT
Luc Tetrault | Confirmed | B | Orleans, ON | ||
JT
Jennifer Thomas-Murphy | Confirmed | D | Brooktondale, NY | ||
DT
Daniel Timmerman | Confirmed | A | Rochester, NY | ||
Confirmed | Solo | Rochester, MA | |||
RT
Robert Turi | Confirmed | B | Fair Lawn, NJ | ||
DV
Dan Vachon | Confirmed | A | Gatineau, QC | ||
av
anvar varadaraj | Waitlist Confirmed | A | Ithaca, NY | ||
Cv
Christian von Gorski | Cancelled | B | Washington, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Litchfield, CT | |||
Confirmed | I | Buffalo, NY | |||
DW
Dan Way | Confirmed | I | Walworth, NY | ||
Cancelled | I | Saxton, Pa | EconoMotorsports Hoosier Tire | ||
Cancelled | I | Toronto, ON | |||
MW
Mike Welker | Confirmed | C | Picton, ON | ||
CW
Connor Wharton | Confirmed | D | Altoona, PA | ||
GW
Greg Wharton | Confirmed | D | Altoona, PA | ||
GW
Glenn Wiesenthal | Cancelled | I | Ocean View, NJ | ||
DW
Dave Wollman | Waitlist Confirmed | I | Langhorne, PA | ||
Confirmed | C | Peapack, NJ | |||
TZ
Terence Zappia | Confirmed | I | Marion, NY | Pierrepont Visual Graphics, Inc. | |
Confirmed | I | Buffalo, NY | |||
Waitlist Confirmed | B | SHELTON, CT | |||
BZ
Barbara Zmiewski | Confirmed | I | Berwyn, PA | ||
MZ
Mark Zmiewski | Confirmed | I | Berwyn, PA |
Class totals: A: 18B: 25C: 28D: 30I: 113Solo: 31Staff: 7