Group 1
13
entries
SRFs
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JW
J Mark Wendling | SRF3 | Littlestown, PA | Dog Gone Racing | |
4 | SP
Steve Pence | SRF3 | Bluemont, VA | ||
7 | SRF3 | Annapolis, MD | Alltackle.com | ||
11 | JK
Jisu Kim | SRF3 | Staunton, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
20 | SRF3 | Sherwood Forest, MD | Buying Time Media | ||
21 | BC
Brian Cates | SRF3 | Gainesville, VA | Cates Engineering | |
27 | JR
John Ryan | SRF3 | Delmont, PA | ||
30 | SS
Sam Schechter | SRF3 | Boyds, MD | Windsor Customs | |
31 | BK
Bruce Kromminga | SRF3 | Millersville, MD | Dog Gone Racing | |
35 | SRF3 | Shepherdstown, WV | Windsor Customs Rental&Support | ||
51 | SRF3 | Frederick, MD | AVDCAV LLC / TIE Motorsports | ||
71 | JH
John Hall | SRF3 | Vienna, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
81 | SS
Steven Schuh | SRF3 | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering |
Group 2
28
entries
Small Bore
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | JS
James Stem | FP | Bethesda, MD | Kerekesphotography | |
66 | JH
Jerome Hinkle | FP | Catonsville, MD | Element One Associates | |
8 | MH
Michael Hershberger | GTP | Middletown, PA | Busch Welding | |
14 | BS
Bruce Shelton | GTP | Charles Town, WV | The Wheel /Cork Street Tavern / Jordan Sprins Market / Automotive Enterprises | |
16 | DE
Drew Eary | GTP | Elliston, VA | ||
50 | LA
L Chuck Allard III | HP | Derwood, MD | Fifty Plus Cars LLC | |
64 | HP | Rixeyville, VA | Dc Brau | ||
90 | HP | Derwood, MD | Blue Crab Racing | ||
111 | CS
Carlos Schooler | HP | Middletown, MD | ||
128 | HP | Ashburn, VA | Universally Modified Racing | ||
4 | TB
Thomas Beverly | SPU | Boyds, MD | ||
112 | SPU | Iron Station, NC | |||
24 | SRX7 | Bristow, VA | Quality Autobody of Fairfax / Courage Motorsports and Technologies | ||
45 | SRX7 | Kingsville, MD | |||
00 | DL
David Levin | STL | Port Charlotte, Fl | Windsor Customs | |
27 | STL | Martinsburg , WV | Sines Motorsports / Reliable Towing / RP Performance | ||
38 | STL | Weehawken, NJ | windsor Customs | ||
44 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | STL | Derwood, MD | Structural Rehabilitation Group | |
54 | MC
Michael Cohen | STL | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
55 | MW
Matt Wood | STL | Middletown, MD | ||
88 | STL | Lyndhurst , VA | |||
95 | JJ
John Jenkins | STL | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
182 | STL | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall Racing | ||
51 | BP
Brian Price | T4 | Strasburg, VA | RP Performance | |
69 | T4 | Darnestown, MD | CVET, Windsor Customs | ||
89 | ML
Michael LaMaina | T4 | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors | |
127 | T4 | Thurmont, MD | Vinores Financial Services/Hoosier/Carbotech/MPL Motorsports | ||
186 | T4 | Fredericksburg, VA |
Class totals: FP: 2GTP: 3HP: 5SPU: 2SRX7: 2STL: 9T4: 5
Group 3
50
entries
SSM
50
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DB
David Biegert | SSM | Warrenton, VA | ||
01 | SSM | Mc Lean, VA | |||
2 | MF
Marc Flitcroft | SSM | Berryville, VA | Performance Auto Works, Monkey Butt Racing | |
04 | AV
Adam Volatile | SSM | Sykesville, MD | ||
05 | SSM | Knoxville, TN | |||
06 | NO
Neil O'Rourke | SSM | baltimore, MD | Columbia Tile & Marble | |
6 | SSM | Mount Joy, PA | Jim Roberts West Main Auto | ||
7 | SB
Scott Brunk | SSM | Frederick, MD | RP Performance | |
07 | SSM | Springfield, VA | Capital Car Care | ||
8 | SSM | Wrightsville, PA | RP Performance, HOD, PMX | ||
9 | RH
Raymond Heath | SSM | Mechanicsville, VA | RHR & L LLC / Windsor Customs LLC. | |
11 | RH
Richard Hromin | SSM | Stroudsburg, PA | RP Performance / VCF | |
12 | JB
JD Brunk | SSM | Frederick, MD | RP Performance | |
14 | AO
Andy O'Brien | SSM | Richmond, VA | RP Performance | |
15 | RM
Ryan Maloney | SSM | Dayton, MD | Its Not That Bad | |
18 | DW
David Wible | SSM | Wallingford, PA | PERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE | |
24 | SSM | Leesburg, VA | Driving Autism Awareness | ||
25 | SSM | Lititz, PA | JaG Motorsports | ||
31 | GC
Giovanni Crisafulli | SSM | Virginia Beach, VA | ||
32 | SSM | Baltimore, MD | RP Performance & Dead Dreams | ||
33 | SSM | Potomac Falls, VA | DTR, Kopp Motorsports | ||
37 | RF
Ryan Franklin | SSM | Frederick, MD | ||
39 | SSM | Charles Town, WV | OLSINVEST, Weekend Warriors Racing, RP Performance | ||
40 | JG
John Grahor | SSM | Ashburn, VA | RP Performance | |
41 | SSM | Stephenson, VA | Kopp Motorsports | ||
42 | JE
Jon Evans | SSM | Leesburg, VA | Chryst Brothers Const. / RB Evans Co. | |
44 | SSM | Hedgesville, WV | |||
51 | JM
John Maslin | SSM | Ellicott City, MD | ||
52 | MH
Mac Harrison | SSM | Washington, DC | ||
52 | RH
Ryan Harrison | SSM | Washington, DC | Windsor Customs Rental and Support | |
55 | SSM | Salisbury, MD | |||
56 | JH
Jeff Horowitz | SSM | Towson, MD | Hotztuff Racing | |
61 | SSM | Fairfax, VA | YURAmotorsports & WINDSOR Customs | ||
63 | SSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
64 | SSM | Woodbridge, VA | RP Performance | ||
65 | SSM | Fairfax, VA | Ten Oaks Motorsports / King Petty Shots | ||
66 | KK
Kevin Kopp | SSM | Great Falls, VA | Performance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports | |
67 | NL
Nathan Lucas | SSM | Silver Spring, MD | SoDC Region Racing | |
70 | SSM | Washington, DC | RP Performance | ||
74 | BS
Brent Simonson | SSM | Millersville, MD | RP Performance, Mazda, Toyo | |
75 | SSM | Bristow, VA | RP Performance | ||
82 | SSM | Boonsboro, MD | Three Springs Solar LLC, Weekend Warrior Racing | ||
88 | SSM | Nokesville, VA | Mind and Body Clinic | ||
89 | JH
Jamison Huffman | SSM | Herndon, VA | ||
91 | SSM | Midlothian, VA | Weekend Warrior Racing, RP Performance | ||
99 | PK
Peter Kaufman | SSM | Potomac, MD | Hotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing | |
113 | JM
Jon Moyer | SSM | Birdsboro, PA | Dwarf Racing | |
121 | SSM | Washington, DC | RP Performance | ||
123 | SSM | Herndon, VA | Hangloose Racing, RP Performance | ||
199 | BS
Ben Sarli | SSM | Millersville, MD | Sarli Motorsports |
Group 4
5
entries
Wings & Things
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF | Cockeysville, MD | RAC Engines / Xibitz.net | ||
61 | CV
Chuck Van Nostrand | CF | Alexandria, VA | C&P Racing Enterprises | |
1 | FA | Midlothian, VA | Cruz Associates, Inc. | ||
43 | LW
Leslie Walker | FC | Laurel, MD | MERC Racing | |
10 | FE2 | Ranson, WV |
Class totals: CF: 2FA: 1FC: 1FE2: 1
Group 5
19
entries
Bracket
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | JE
John Early | BIT | Lansdale, PA | Entropy Racing | |
4 | SP
Steve Pence | BIT | Bluemont, VA | ||
05 | BIT | Charles Town, WV | Half-Fast Motorsports/2 Mike's and a Ron | ||
7 | BIT | Annapolis, MD | Alltackle.com | ||
21 | BC
Brian Cates | BIT | Gainesville, VA | Cates Engineering | |
23 | BIT | Middleburg, VA | |||
32 | BIT | New York, NY | Windsor Customs | ||
34 | BIT | Palmyra, VA | |||
39 | BIT | Potomac, MD | |||
51 | BIT | Frederick, MD | AVDCAV LLC / TIE Motorsports | ||
68 | JP
Jed Prentice | BIT | Takoma Park, MD | ||
74 | BIT | Silver Spring, MD | Cam2Go! BSRacing | ||
81 | SS
Steven Schuh | BIT | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
97 | BIT | Mc Lean, VA | RP Performance | ||
119 | BIT | Harrisburg, PA | Pucker Up Racing, Half Fast Motorsports | ||
127 | BIT | Thurmont, MD | Vinores Financial Services/Hoosier/Carbotech/MPL Motorsports | ||
134 | CE
Charles Edmondson | BIT | Severna Park, MD | Paco's Parts House | |
141 | BIT | King George, VA | RSA Enterprises LLC / RP Performance | ||
178 | BIT | Annapolis, MD |
Group 6
10
entries
BSpec, CSpec, ITA, ITB, ITC, ITS
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | MM
Mario Marino | B-Spec | Easton, MD | Automotive Enterprises, Radial Tire Co | |
3 | ITB | Ranson, WV | Automotive Enterprises/Garage Mahal | ||
44 | RA
Richard Allen | ITB | Frederick, MD | frederick motorsports | |
69 | SH
Scott Holman | ITB | Frederick, MD | Frederick Motorsports | |
89 | AF
Alton Fryer III | ITB | Pasadena, MD | Fry Guy Racing | |
0 | CB
Chuck Buczeskie | ITS | Greencastle, PA | Carlisle Events/Bucsexy Racing | |
00 | JL
Jeffrey Lucas | ITS | Myrtle Beach, SC | Motorsport Auto | |
13 | MG
Mark Gibson | ITS | Fairfax, VA | Banzai motorworks | |
49 | SM
Steve Moller | ITS | Bethlehem, PA | RP Performance / Planet Miata | |
61 | JL
John Legg | ITS | Woodbine, MD | Motorsport Auto |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1ITB: 4ITS: 5
Group 7
26
entries
Big Bore
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | DL
Daniel O Licklider | AS | York, PA | Green Acres Ground Maintenance | |
09 | BS
Brad Satow | AS | FLEETWOOD, PA | NoWearRacing.com | |
170 | AS | Manchester, PA | Lancaster Starter and alternator, BG oil | ||
50 | JF
Joseph Foglia | GT1 | Hackettstown, NJ | Mobile Auto Repair Service | |
17 | GT2 | Belmont, OH | Belmont Classic Cars, Date Mining Services, Larrol Supply | ||
37 | GT3 | Midlothian, VA | Pella, Toyota Motorsports, TRD | ||
00 | ITA | Hampstead, MD | Shepard Racing | ||
1 | ITA | Gainesville, VA | Envirotex Environmental / RP Performance | ||
5 | ITA | Arlington, VA | Aircraft Wing and Rotor .com | ||
7 | ITA | Walkersville, MD | RP Performance hoosier tires Gaithersburg Mazda | ||
31 | ITA | Harpers Ferry, WV | RP Performance | ||
40 | ITA | Charles Town, WV | Casa de Amigos/Kids Sea Camp/Envirotex/OG Racing/Hoosier/Carbotech | ||
41 | DL
David Lanning | ITA | Richmond, VA | ||
52 | MH
Mac Harrison | ITA | Washington, DC | ||
52 | RH
Ryan Harrison | ITA | Washington, DC | Windsor Customs Rental and Support | |
59 | ITA | Medford, NJ | Autobella Detailing | ||
89 | JH
Jamison Huffman | ITA | Herndon, VA | ||
93 | ITA | Alexandria, VA | Springfield Auto Body | ||
169 | ITA | Inwood, WV | |||
9 | RH
Robert Hasychak | SPO | Nokesville, VA | CSRS | |
121 | STU | Bluemont, VA | Fast&Wily Racing, Sneed 4 Speed, Serrano & Associates | ||
127 | ML
Mark Liller | STU | Bowie, MD | Hoosier/Carbotech/AngrySheepMotorsports | |
63 | T2 | Aston, PA | |||
15 | T3 | Leesburg, VA | |||
39 | T3 | Potomac, MD | |||
72 | MW
Michael Wichman | T3 | McKeesport, PA |
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 1GT2: 1GT3: 1ITA: 13SPO: 1STU: 2T2: 1T3: 3
Group 8
18
entries
SM
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | DL
David Levin | SM | Port Charlotte, Fl | Windsor Customs | |
2 | SM | Falmouth, VA | BDL Motorsports | ||
6 | SL
Shauna LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors Inc. | |
10 | GE
Glenn Evans | SM | Centreville, VA | Mini's Mission, Performance Auto Works, Convenience Tire & Auto | |
18 | SM | Ballston Lake, NY | BK Motorsports / Rossini Racing Products | ||
24 | LB
Laurin Brallier | SM | Clemmons, NC | ||
32 | SM | New York, NY | Windsor Customs | ||
34 | SM | Colts Neck, NJ | |||
38 | SM | Weehawken, NJ | windsor Customs | ||
44 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | SM | Derwood, MD | Structural Rehabilitation Group | |
54 | MC
Michael Cohen | SM | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
55 | AB
Austin Butz | SM | Germantown, MD | CVET llc | |
63 | SM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
69 | SM | Darnestown, MD | CVET, Windsor Customs | ||
78 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall Racing | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors Inc. | |
95 | JJ
John Jenkins | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
111 | AA
Akhil Akula | SM | new york, NY |
Workers - Emergency Services
13
entries
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Point of Rocks, MD |
MH
Milton (Steve) Huemmer | Littlestown, PA |
JM
Janet Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
Glen burnie, MD | |
Martinsburg , WV | |
LS
Larry Sines | Funkstown, Md |
Sunday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Point of Rocks, MD |
MH
Milton (Steve) Huemmer | Littlestown, PA |
JM
Janet Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
Martinsburg , WV | |
LS
Larry Sines | Funkstown, Md |
Workers - F&C
44
entries
Saturday
23
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DA
Dennis Argall | Winchester, VA |
Annapolis, MD | |
Annapolis, MD | |
Highview , WV | |
DD
Dian Dingle | Sun City Center, FL |
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
WF
W Scot French | King George, VA |
JG
Joe Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
Ellicott City, MD | |
MH
Mark Hardy | Berryville, VA |
EH
Edwin Hartman | Benton, PA |
Fayetteville, PA | |
Vero Beach, FL | |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
MM
Michael S Moore | Herndon, VA |
Sun City Center, FL | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Laurel, MD |
Plattsville, ON | |
Charles Town, WV | |
Stafford, VA |
Sunday
20
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Annapolis, MD | |
Annapolis, MD | |
Highview , WV | |
DD
Dian Dingle | Sun City Center, FL |
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
WF
W Scot French | King George, VA |
JG
Joe Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
MH
Mark Hardy | Berryville, VA |
EH
Edwin Hartman | Benton, PA |
Vero Beach, FL | |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
MM
Michael S Moore | Herndon, VA |
Sun City Center, FL | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Laurel, MD |
Plattsville, ON | |
Charles Town, WV | |
Stafford, VA |
Worker Support
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
TP
Ty Pittman | Montpelier, VA |
Workers - Grid
14
entries
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Derwood, MD | |
Ranson, WV | |
Sharpsburg, MD | |
Chambersburg, Pa | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Bluemont, VA |
fairfax, VA | |
DZ
Daniel Zane | Sewell, NJ |
Sunday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Derwood, MD | |
Ranson, WV | |
Sharpsburg, MD | |
Chambersburg, Pa | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Bluemont, VA |
fairfax, VA | |
DZ
Daniel Zane | Sewell, NJ |
Workers - Hospitality
2
entries
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
KJ
KARL JOHNSON | Millsboro, DE |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
KJ
KARL JOHNSON | Millsboro, DE |
Workers - Media
17
entries
Saturday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Summit Point, WV | |
Arlington, VA | |
CG
Christopher Grimes | Washington, DC |
PURCELLVILLE, VA | |
Gainesville, VA | |
LT
L A Tokar | Union Bridge, MD |
MIDDLETOWN, VA |
Sunday
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Summit Point, WV | |
LD
Louis DeUgarte | Gettysburg, PA |
Arlington, VA | |
CG
Christopher Grimes | Washington, DC |
PURCELLVILLE, VA | |
Gainesville, VA | |
LT
L A Tokar | Union Bridge, MD |
MIDDLETOWN, VA |
Workers - Pace Car
3
entries
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
EB
Edward Bailey jr | Baltimore, MD |
Brunswick, MD |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Brunswick, MD |
Workers - Pit
9
entries
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
Sterling , VA | |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
Hedgesville, WV | |
KV
Ken Van Horn | Powhatan, VA |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
Sterling , VA | |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
KV
Ken Van Horn | Powhatan, VA |
Workers - Race Admin
15
entries
Friday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Boyce, VA | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
Glen Burnie, MD |
Saturday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Boyce, VA | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Parkville, MD |
Charlotte, NC | |
DM
Dominic Mandile | Ellicott City, MD |
Ellicott City, MD |
Sunday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Boyce, VA | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Parkville, MD |
Charlotte, NC | |
DM
Dominic Mandile | Ellicott City, MD |
Ellicott City, MD |
Workers - Registration
15
entries
Friday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CC
Charles Chadwick | Westminster, MD |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
Ashland, VA | |
JP
John Purdy | Emmaus, PA |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CC
Charles Chadwick | Westminster, MD |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
Ashland, VA | |
JP
John Purdy | Emmaus, PA |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
Ashland, VA | |
JP
John Purdy | Emmaus, PA |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Workers - Sound Control
4
entries
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JL
J Andrew Love | Sterling, VA |
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JL
J Andrew Love | Sterling, VA |
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Workers - Start
10
entries
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BB
Beth Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
JB
John Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
JC
Joshua Cockey | King George, VA |
BH
Bill Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
Frederick, MD |
Sunday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BB
Beth Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
JB
John Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
JC
Joshua Cockey | King George, VA |
BH
Bill Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
Frederick, MD |
Workers - Stewards
28
entries
Friday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Irwin, PA | |
CC
Christopher Collins | Mount Airy, MD |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Mullica Hill, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
Saturday
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Irwin, PA | |
Canonsburg, PA | |
Coopersburg, PA | |
Princeton, WV | |
CC
Christopher Collins | Mount Airy, MD |
Silver Spring, MD | |
DG
David Gomberg | Laurel, MD |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Mullica Hill, NJ |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
SM
Scott Malbon | Blacksburg, VA |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
Martinsburg, WV |
Sunday
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Irwin, PA | |
Canonsburg, PA | |
Coopersburg, PA | |
Princeton, WV | |
CC
Christopher Collins | Mount Airy, MD |
Silver Spring, MD | |
DG
David Gomberg | Laurel, MD |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Mullica Hill, NJ |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
SM
Scott Malbon | Blacksburg, VA |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
Martinsburg, WV |
Workers - Tech
20
entries
Friday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Fayetteville, PA | |
Ferrum, VA | |
Ferrum, VA | |
Ferrum, VA | |
BS
Bruce Shelton | Charles Town, WV |
Martinsburg , WV |
Saturday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
Jeff Barbee | Frederick, MD |
Montgomery Village, MD | |
Gaithersburg, MD | |
Ferrum, VA | |
Ferrum, VA | |
Ferrum, VA |
Sunday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
Jeff Barbee | Frederick, MD |
Montgomery Village, MD | |
Gaithersburg, MD | |
Ferrum, VA | |
Ferrum, VA | |
Ferrum, VA |
Tech
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Kingsville, MD | |
Kingsville, MD |
Workers - T&S
24
entries
Friday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
CH
Carla Heath | Crofton, MD |
Pittsburgh, PA | |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Saturday
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
Judy Bloeser | Coopersburg, PA |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | King George, VA |
Silver Spring, MD | |
CH
Carla Heath | Crofton, MD |
SH
Shelia Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
Pittsburgh, PA | |
BN
Brenda Nick | Ashtabula, OH |
Plattsville, ON | |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Sunday
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
Judy Bloeser | Coopersburg, PA |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | King George, VA |
Silver Spring, MD | |
CH
Carla Heath | Crofton, MD |
SH
Shelia Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
Pittsburgh, PA | |
BN
Brenda Nick | Ashtabula, OH |
Plattsville, ON | |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Workers - Worker Support
2
entries
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Glen Burnie, MD |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Glen Burnie, MD |