Entry List
AutoX
113
entries
PAX
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MW
Michael Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
08 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (ASR) | Mililani, HI | ||
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SM) | Mililani, HI | Team Rally X Hawaii | |
16 | RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (STR) | Waianae, HI | ||
20 | WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSM) | Kailua, HI | Hawaii Vision Clinic | |
24 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
48 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (CSP) | Silverdale, WA | MiataRoadster,Muellerized,SCCA Hawaii | ||
61 | KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
71 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (CSP) | Mililani, HI | |||
88 | CJ
Caroline Jiang | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SM) | Honolulu, HI | Dav Kubo | |
108 | JK
James Ky | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (ASR) | Aiea, HI | ||
120 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSM) | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
124 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI |
Rookie
36
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MD
Maxamillian Dutton | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (DM) | Aiea, HI | madmotorindustries | |
01 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CS) | Kalaheo , HI | |||
1 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CS) | KALAHEO, HI | |||
02 | HG
Harry Gonzales Jr. | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (FS) | Wahiawa, Hi | ||
2 | SH
Sarah Hammann | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ESP) | Las Vegas, NV | ||
5 | AO
Alan Ongsiaco | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (BS) | Ewa Beach, HI | ||
06 | GK
George Kubo | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SM) | Mililani, HI | STS Turbo Systems | |
8 | RK
Riley Kiyabu-Curran | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STC) | Ewa Beach, HI | ||
9 | DB
Daniel Benz | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CSP) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
11 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SS) | Kailua, HI | |||
13 | LC
Leon Clark | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ASP) | Waipahu, HI | Shade Tree Motorsports, Competition Clutch, Motovicity | |
013 | SY
Samuel Yeatman | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STC) | Kailua, HI | ||
15 | DO
Devon Overstreet | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
16 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (DM) | Honolulu, HI | Mix Plate Racing | ||
18 | EM
Eric Minugh | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SMF) | Laie, HI | ||
018 | TT
Trevor Turner | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STC) | Kailua, HI | ||
22 | CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ESP) | Mililani, HI | ||
26 | JH
Jonathan Hammann | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ESP) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
34 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (DS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
35 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STC) | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
40 | AA
Antoine Anderson | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SM) | Kaneohe, HI | Aloha Mobile Auto Glass | |
43 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SMF) | Mililani, HI | MINI Me Racing | ||
46 | WC
Wayne Cadiente | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CSP) | Honolulu, HI | Mix Plate Racing | |
055 | VD
Vidal Dabis | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | ||
64 | JG
J Gould | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (DS) | KAPOLEI, HI | ||
074 | TL
Thomas Lazarides | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (FS) | Ewa Beach, HI | ||
77 | EK
Evan Kuester | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ES) | Seattle, WA | ||
88 | KB
Kanekoa Battung | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (DSP) | Ewa Beach, HI | ||
90 | JM
Jacob McCorkle | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (HS) | Aiea, HI | ||
95 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SSM) | Lihue, HI | SHG Motorworks | ||
143 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STU) | Kaneohe, HI | |||
177 | NF
Nicole Frost | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ES) | Honolulu, HI | Evan Kuester | |
203 | RS
Rob Sayles | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (BS) | Pearl City, HI | ||
360 | AC
Abner Colmenares | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ES) | Honolulu, HI | ||
833 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SMF) | Waipahu, HI | |||
918 | KH
Kerry Hood | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SSM) | aiea, HI | Wife |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 3: Work 4 | BS | Waipahu, HI | ||
72 | Run 3: Work 4 | BS | Aiea, HI | |||
922 | Run 3: Work 4 | BS | Pearl City, HI |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
7 | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | |||
9 | TR
Tom Richards | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Americus, GA | ||
11 | JG
Jay Guerrero | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Kapolei, HI |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 3: Work 4 | ES | Kaneohe, HI |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TM
Tim Mehlhorn | Run 3: Work 4 | FS | Aiea, HI | ||
22 | Run 3: Work 4 | FS | Honolulu, HI | Project IM@S |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | Run 3: Work 4 | GS | Silverdale , WA |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 3: Work 4 | HS | Taylorville, IL | |||
13 | TS
Ty Sato | Run 3: Work 4 | HS | Mililani, HI | Me | |
15 | Run 3: Work 4 | HS | Kailua, HI |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Run 4: Work 3 | ASP | Honolulu, HI | |||
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 4: Work 3 | ASP | Mililani, HI |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | AL
Amy Lee | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP | Kailua, HI | ||
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP | Waipahu , HI | |||
14 | PF
Peter Fong | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP | Honolulu, HI | Cory | |
96 | KB
Kelii Battung | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP | Kapolei, HI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 4: Work 3 | DSP | Honolulu, HI |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP | Wahiawa, HI | ||
101 | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP | Kapolei, HI |
D Modified
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Kailua, HI | |||
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Waipahu, HI | ||
8 | EM
Erin Matsushige | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Mililani, HI | ||
11 | AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Kaaawa, HI | ||
16 | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Honolulu, Hi | Mix Plate Racing | ||
25 | KM
Kevin Mullins | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Honolulu, HI | ||
86 | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Mililani, HI | |||
86 | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | BD
Bret Desmond | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu, HI | ||
808 | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | RC
Robert Coelho | Run 4: Work 3 | STS | Honolulu, HI | Coelhoandassociates.com |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | EM
Eryk Michalak | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Henderson, NV | U.S. Army VA, Meechum Performance | |
04 | BW
Bruce Wade | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Honolulu, HI | ||
10 | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Mililani, HI | |||
92 | AT
Avery Tsui | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Aiea, HI | AJT Design Group |
Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | ||
39 | RL
Robert Loo | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Pearl City, HI | ||
40 | GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage | |
41 | CG
Cliff Goto | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Mililani, HI | ||
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC | |
99 | DL
David Lloyd | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Honda Performance Development/ H1 Performance |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
27 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Estes Park, CO | |||
34 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | Matsushige Racing |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DW
Derek Woods | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Annandale, Va | Deployments | |
35 | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
66 | Run 2: Work 1 | SM | Waipahu, HI | |||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Waipahu, HI |
Street Modified FWD
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Mililani, HI | Peniston Oils | |
34 | IB
Ikaika Baquiring | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Kailua, HI | None | |
43 | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Kapaa, HI | |||
77 | DT
Daniel Taylor | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Daly City, CA | ||
99 | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Mililani, HI | TNB | ||
370 | CC
Christopher Chhorn | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Gypsum, CO | 2J-Racing |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | |||
350 | PT
Paul Tan | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Ewa Beach, HI | Souls of fallen cones |
Street Touring Compact
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Run 4: Work 3 | STC | Mililani, HI |
Formula Junior B
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | FJB | Mililani, HI | ||
10 | TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | FJB | Mililani, HI | ||
96 | Run 1: Work 2 | FJB | Mililani, HI | AmsOil 808 |
Work Assignments
113
entries
PAX
13
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX | Mililani, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Chief) | Virginia Beach, VA | |
RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Grid) | Waianae, HI |
CJ
Caroline Jiang | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (CC) | Honolulu, HI |
DK
Davin Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Pole 1) | Mililani, HI |
JK
James Ky | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (T/S) | Aiea, HI |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Tech) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Chief) | Silverdale, WA | |
KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
MW
Michael Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Announcer) | Kailua, HI |
Rookie
36
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
AA
Antoine Anderson | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 1) | Kaneohe, HI |
KB
Kanekoa Battung | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 2) | Ewa Beach, HI |
DB
Daniel Benz | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 2) | Kaneohe, HI |
WC
Wayne Cadiente | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 4) | Lihue, HI | |
LC
Leon Clark | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 2) | Waipahu, HI |
AC
Abner Colmenares | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
VD
Vidal Dabis | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
MD
Maxamillian Dutton | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 2) | Aiea, HI |
NF
Nicole Frost | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (T/S) | Waipahu, HI | |
HG
Harry Gonzales Jr. | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 1) | Wahiawa, Hi |
JG
J Gould | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Grid) | KAPOLEI, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Safety) | Kalaheo , HI | |
JH
Jonathan Hammann | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 1) | Kaneohe, HI |
SH
Sarah Hammann | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 2) | Las Vegas, NV |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 3) | Kailua, HI | |
KH
Kerry Hood | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Announcer) | aiea, HI |
CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CC) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CC) | Honolulu, HI | |
RK
Riley Kiyabu-Curran | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 1) | Ewa Beach, HI |
GK
George Kubo | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 2) | Mililani, HI |
EK
Evan Kuester | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 3) | Seattle, WA |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Setup) | Mililani, HI | |
TL
Thomas Lazarides | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 3) | Ewa Beach, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Gate) | KALAHEO, HI | |
JM
Jacob McCorkle | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (T/S) | Aiea, HI |
EM
Eric Minugh | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 4) | Laie, HI |
AO
Alan Ongsiaco | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Gate) | Ewa Beach, HI |
DO
Devon Overstreet | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Setup) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 1) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
RS
Rob Sayles | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 3) | Pearl City, HI |
TT
Trevor Turner | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Grid) | Kailua, HI |
SY
Samuel Yeatman | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Grid) | Kailua, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 4) | Kaneohe, HI |
B Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | BS (T/S) | Pearl City, HI | |
KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 3: Work 4 | BS (Pole 1) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | BS (CC) | Aiea, HI |
C Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | CS (Chief) | Kaneohe, HI | |
JG
Jay Guerrero | Run 3: Work 4 | CS (Pole 1) | Kapolei, HI |
KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 3: Work 4 | CS (Pole 4) | Kaneohe, HI |
TR
Tom Richards | Run 3: Work 4 | CS (Gate) | Americus, GA |
E Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 3: Work 4 | ES (Lunch Gate) | Kaneohe, HI |
F Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | FS (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI | |
TM
Tim Mehlhorn | Run 3: Work 4 | FS (Announcer) | Aiea, HI |
G Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | GS (Pole 4) | Silverdale , WA |
H Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | HS (Pole 2) | Taylorville, IL | |
TS
Ty Sato | Run 3: Work 4 | HS (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | ASP (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI | |
RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 4: Work 3 | ASP (T/S) | Mililani, HI |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
GC
Garrett Chew | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP (Chief) | Kailua, HI |
AL
Amy Lee | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP (T/S) | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KB
Kelii Battung | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP (Patrol 3) | Kapolei, HI |
PF
Peter Fong | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP (Setup) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | CSP (Patrol 1) | Waipahu , HI |
H Street-R
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | HSR (Grid) | Kailua, HI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 4: Work 3 | DSP (Setup) | Honolulu, HI |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP (Setup) | Wahiawa, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | ESP (Pole 3) | Kapolei, HI |
D Modified
8
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Mililani, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Mililani, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Lunch Gate) | Kailua, HI | |
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Chief) | Waipahu, HI |
EM
Erin Matsushige | Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Chief) | Mililani, HI |
AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Lunch Gate) | Kaaawa, HI |
KM
Kevin Mullins | Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Starter) | Honolulu, Hi |
Street Touring FWD
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI | |
BD
Bret Desmond | Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RC
Robert Coelho | Run 4: Work 3 | STS (Announcer) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
EM
Eryk Michalak | Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Patrol 2) | Henderson, NV |
Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Grid) | Mililani, HI | |
AT
Avery Tsui | Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Chief) | Aiea, HI |
BW
Bruce Wade | Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
CG
Cliff Goto | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (CC) | Mililani, HI |
DL
David Lloyd | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Grid) | Honolulu, HI |
RL
Robert Loo | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Pole 3) | Pearl City, HI |
GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Pole 2) | Estes Park, CO | |
EL
Elliot Loo | Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Tech) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | SM (Starter) | Waipahu, HI | |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Patrol 1) | Waipahu, HI |
DW
Derek Woods | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Starter) | Annandale, Va |
Street Modified FWD
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
IB
Ikaika Baquiring | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Patrol 3) | Kailua, HI |
CC
Christopher Chhorn | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Grid) | Gypsum, CO |
AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Patrol 2) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Safety) | Kapaa, HI | |
DT
Daniel Taylor | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Pole 2) | Daly City, CA |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Setup) | Honolulu, HI | |
PT
Paul Tan | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Gate) | Ewa Beach, HI |
Street Touring Compact
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | STC (Pole 4) | Mililani, HI |
Formula Junior B
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | FJB (Gate) | Mililani, HI |
TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | FJB (Gate) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | FJB (Starter) | Mililani, HI |