Entry List
AutoX
48
entries
A
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | VL
Vincent Liang | A | Marietta, GA | ||
401 | BF
Bill Friedman | A | Atlanta, GA |
B
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | B | Fayetteville, GA | |||
59 | NG
Nick Gochnauer | B | Roswell, GA | ||
157 | ML
Michael Lute | B | Hampton , GA |
C
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | BW
Brian Worton | C | Buford, GA | ||
49 | SW
Susan West | C | Winder, GA | ||
90 | RW
Robert Wellden | C | Tampa, FL | ||
92 | C | Alpharetta, GA |
D
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | D | Peachtree City, GA | Peachtree Brazilian Body Wax | ||
44 | D | Decatur, GA | Sport Motoring | ||
55 | D | Canton, GA | Me |
E
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | KK
Kyle Kvalheim | E | Atlanta, GA | ||
172 | E | Jefferson, GA | Technica Motorsports | ||
312 | E | Atlanta, GA | |||
332 | MH
Max Hertlein | E | Atlanta, GA |
F
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | F | Cumming, GA | |||
25 | F | Atlanta, GA | |||
83 | LP
LEON PRYCE | F | Loganville, GA | My Pocket Inc. | |
88 | F | Duluth, GA | |||
407 | RP
Robert Prestridge | F | Kennesaw, GA | Me | |
828 | F | Atlanta, GA | Technica Motorsports | ||
888 | MS
Max Stroev | F | Roswell, GA |
G
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TC
Tyler Caulk | G | Atlanta, GA | ||
50 | GW
Grant West | G | winder, GA | ||
93 | SF
Sheldon Forte | G | Atlanta, GA | ||
120 | G | Duluth, GA | |||
233 | AG
Aaron Gascoigne | G | Grayson, GA | ||
333 | MT
Mark Tishler | G | Marietta, GA | ||
600 | BB
Bret Bazan | G | Atlanta, GA |
BMW i3/i8
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
287 | AW
Amber Wooten | I | Braselton, GA | ||
289 | SW
Shaun Wooten | I | Braselton, GA | Any electron provider |
X1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | X1 | Griffin, GA | Shuffler & Assoc, LLC. |
X2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
420 | X2 | Atlanta, GA |
X3
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BB
Brian Bell | X3 | Berkeley Lake, GA | Fat Boyz Custom Ridez (formerly ZCustomZ | |
11 | X3 | Smyrna, GA | Pancho Racing | ||
46 | X3 | Atlanta, GA | |||
51 | CE
Connor Elsbree | X3 | Marietta, GA | ||
57 | JE
James Elsbree | X3 | Marietta, GA | ||
79 | JH
Jay Haksar | X3 | San Mateo, CA | OtterX Racing | |
137 | MP
Matt Phillips | X3 | Marietta, GA | ||
314 | X3 | Atlanta, GA | |||
400 | X3 | East Point, GA |
X4
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | X4 | Atlanta, GA | |||
23 | HK
Harold Kang | X4 | Johns Creek, GA | ||
62 | JS
Jason Stroud | X4 | Kennesaw, GA |
Non-BMW EVs
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | MB
Michael Beinenson | XE | Atlanta, GA | ||
209 | RK
Robert Karaffa | XE | Decatur, GA |