Entry List
Extra Afternoon Runs
4
entries
Time Only
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | JB
John Beach | TO | Cartersville, GA | Paces Construction | |
92 | AD
Adam Dunn | TO | Duluth, ga | ||
97 | TO | Bahama, NC | Pets Companion Inn | ||
197 | JF
James Feinberg | TO | Fuquay Varina, NC | SoloPro Driving School |
Novice
7
entries
Novice
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Joaquin Ayala | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
cb
colin bartosch | N | Gainesville, GA | ||
FB
F. Chip Bullock, Jr. | N | Atlanta, GA | Weyland-Yutani Corporation Xenomorph Racing | |
AG
Ashraf Garba | N | Stone Mountain, GA | None | |
rp
ryan powell | N | Newnan, GA | ||
BT
Brian Taylor | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
JW
Janek Witharana | N | Marietta, GA |
solo
123
entries
Pro
25
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | P (STR) | Atlanta, GA | |||
9 | P (SSR) | Smyrna, GA | |||
11 | CD
Cory Dreyfus | P (STC) | Cartersville, GA | ||
13 | P (SSR) | Marietta, GA | |||
17 | PB
Paul Barros | P (SSR) | Mableton, GA | ||
23 | MH
Michael Hernandez | P (BSP) | Stockbridge, GA | ||
37 | MB
Matt Biskobing | P (STC) | Atlanta, GA | ||
51 | JF
Jim Fossum | P (STX) | Simpsonville, SC | Mazbaru, Sumtire | |
75 | P (DSP) | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (Rspeed.net) | ||
76 | TH
Tobias Hunt | P (STR) | Mableton, GA | Team Soto Tires | |
77 | TS
Thomas Simon | P (SSP) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
81 | P (XP) | Duluth, GA | Haldast home services | ||
87 | DC
David Carroll | P (SSR) | Peachtree City, GA | ||
88 | P (SSM) | Atlanta, GA | |||
89 | P (EP) | Atlanta, GA | |||
90 | AP
Alain Parcon | P (BS) | Walnut, CA | ||
96 | CD
Cheryl Davis | P (SSR) | Huntsville, AL | outdoorsolutions4u.com | |
97 | P (SSM) | Snellville, GA | |||
137 | CB
Charles Biskobing | P (STC) | Atlanta, GEORGIA (GA) | ||
176 | ES
Eric Soto | P (STR) | Marietta, GA | ||
181 | RR
Randall Rutledge | P (XP) | Villa Rica, GA | Haldast Home Services | |
188 | WV
Wayne Van Voorhis | P (SSM) | Atlanta, GA | ||
189 | TS
Tim Smith | P (EP) | Tucker, GA | ||
190 | JP
Jay Parcon | P (BS) | Atlanta, GA | ||
196 | BD
Brandon Davis | P (SSR) | Huntsville, AL | outdoorsolutions4u.com |
Time Only Afternoon
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | MW
Matthew Worth | TOA | jasper, GA | ||
147 | BC
Bryan Carbon | TOA | Acworth, GA | Blackwatch Racing | |
11 | TL
Tim Li | TOA (SS) | Downey, CA |
Super Street R
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CM
Charlie Mix | SSR | Buford, GA | Chatam Autosports | |
26 | CR
Christian Retterer | SSR | Dunwoody, GA | RaceFriv | |
87 | EC
Elizabeth Carroll | SSR | Peachtree City, GA | ||
112 | TM
Tami Mix | SSR | Buford, GA | Chatam Autosports | |
113 | SSR (SSR) | Marietta, GA |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SS | Auburn, GA |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DG
Derek Greene | BS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
111 | DG
Dennis Greene | BS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
13 | PB
Patrick Boudreaux | BS (BS) | Cumming, GA | Killer Rabbit Music |
C Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | wc
william cembor | CS | Atlanta, GA | ||
9 | CS | Peachtree City, GA | SSI | ||
22 | JR
Jonah Raus | CS | Marietta, GA | ||
46 | CS | Lawrenceville, GA | |||
49 | AK
Anselmo Kim | CS | Tempe, AZ | ||
67 | CS | Portage, MI | |||
138 | BK
Brian Krieg | CS | Suwanee, GA | ||
149 | SK
Simon Kim | CS | Atlanta, GA | ||
11 | DV
Denis Vashuk | CS (CS) | Atlanta, GA |
D Street
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GK
Greg Koerner Jr. | DS | Lawrenceville, GA | Nameless Performance | |
27 | BC
Ben Credle | DS | Athens, GA | ||
40 | BU
Brian Uyl | DS | Flowery Branch, GA | ||
42 | DS | Decatur, GA | Rogue Technologies | ||
44 | PB
Pete Bommicino | DS | Woodstock, GA | ||
71 | DK
Dan Kramer | DS | Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
78 | JG
John Godwin | DS | Vinings, GA | Stokeswood/KUG.D | |
97 | DS | Bahama, NC | Pets Companion Inn | ||
127 | WW
Wayne Walter | DS | Dacula, Ga | Thanks Ben! | |
197 | JF
James Feinberg | DS | Fuquay Varina, NC | SoloPro Driving School |
E Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | KK
Karl Kondor | ES | Lilburn, GA | ||
14 | DS
David Steger | ES | Sandy Springs, GA | ||
32 | TO
Taylor Otto | ES | Marietta, GA | ||
47 | BE
Bradley Elliott | ES | Culver City, CA | ||
79 | JH
Jon Hehman | ES | Woodstock, GA | Mazda Motorsports | |
92 | AH
Alison Hill | ES | Doraville, GA | ||
114 | ES | Peachtree Corners, GA | |||
17 | cc
curtis castleberry | ES (ES) | johns creek, GA |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | RA
Robert Allen | FS | Avondale Estates, GA | ||
7 | DB
Diederik Boltong | FS (FS) | East Point, GA |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | KH
Kahn Howard | GS | Peachtree City, GA | State Farm | |
32 | CT
Chris Towne | GS | Suwanee, GA | ||
61 | TL
Thomas Leonard | GS | Powder Springs, GA | Not a Smart Car |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | DI
Deborah Inskeep | HS | Marietta, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | STS | Hapeville , GA |
Street Touring Xtreme
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RF
Ryder Fabrici | STX | Marietta, GA | All Pro Subaru / Feal Suspension | |
16 | CH
Christopher Haile | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
44 | RL
Russell Lewis | STX | Brentwood, GA | The Racer's Market / Gran Turismo East | |
48 | WG
Wilson Green | STX | Duluth, GA | ||
55 | PB
Phil Bedard | STX | Roswell, GA | ||
72 | STX | Atlanta, GA | |||
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
86 | VL
Vincent Liang | STX | Marietta, GA | ||
122 | STX | Atlanta, GA | allprosubie.com | ||
144 | BC
Brian Cembor | STX | Norcross, GA | SuperKGB Racing, AutoTrader.com | |
172 | CD
Christy Dibble | STX | Marietta, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | AH
Alexander Hosage | STR | Monroe, NC | ||
27 | KF
Kyle Feltmann | STR | Cumming, GA | ||
32 | AG
Alex Gray | STR | Atlanta, GA | ||
33 | STR | Chattanooga , TN | |||
66 | CD
Christopher DeFeo | STR | Peachtree City, GA | my wife | |
187 | ET
Eric Trice | STR | Atlanta, GA |
E Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | BD
Blake DeWit | ESR | Redding, CA |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | JW
James Whittaker | STU | Alpharetta, GA | All Pro Subaru | |
13 | STU | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
15 | RH
Rob Heffernan | STU | Hiram, GA | none | |
71 | DV
Dexter Vines | STU | Douglasville, GA |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | AD
Adam Dunn | SSP | Duluth, ga |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | ASP | Atlanta, GA |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MC
Mark Canger | BSP | buford, GA | Rusty But Running | |
99 | dn
david negrey | BSP | Maryville, TN |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TS
Thomas Shuman | CSP | Canton , GA | KB / DIY Autotune | |
80 | KB
Kevin Boswell | CSP | Alpharetta, GA | Thanks DIY Autotune |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | MP
Matt Phillips | DSP | Marietta, GA |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | DR
Dedric Ramsey | XP | Atlanta, GA |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CP | Roswell, GA | Mod Squad Garage/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | CP | Eastanollee, GA | ||
122 | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Mod Squad Garage/Black Dog Motorsports |
G Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | SB
Scott Bohannan | GP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DB
Danny Burkett | SM | Covington, GA | ||
17 | CM
Chris McAdams | SM | Ogden, UT | ||
33 | NC
Nicholas Conner | SM | Marietta, GA | Pancake Karate | |
133 | LS
Lee Staton | SM | Marietta, GA | GAR Motorsports, LumberJack Racing | |
72 | cc
chris carder | SM (SM) | atlanta, GA |
Super Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK
John Kim | SSM | Suwanee, GA | ||
21 | JF
Jay Foster | SSM | Marietta, GA | ||
59 | SSM | Powder Springs, GA | Visa | ||
84 | JB
John Beach | SSM | Cartersville, GA | Paces Construction | |
87 | SSM | Anderson, SC | |||
121 | JF
John Foster | SSM | Marietta, Ga |
A Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MP
Madison Prince | AM | Acworth, GA | ||
13 | TP
Teddy Prince | AM | Acworth, GA |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | CL
Calvin Louie | EM | Athens, GA | Banzai Racing | |
59 | EM | Loganville, GA | NEET Racing |
Junior A
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | MH
Michael Hernandez | JA | Stockbridge, GA | Dad | |
50 | AF
Alex Fossum | JA | Greer, SC |
C Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | SB
Sofia Boswell | CSPL | Canton, GA |