Entry List
Day 1
52
entries
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | AP
Alex Poulin | S-AS | La Prairie, QC |
B Steet
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | RL
Robert Lortie | S-BS | Sherbrooke, QC |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
722 | S-CS | LA PRESENTATION, QC |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | AV
Alyssa Voyzelle-Montminy | S-DS | Québec, QC | |||
85 | NF
Nicolas Fleurent | S-DS | Becancour, QC |
E Street
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | KL
Kim Leclerc | S-ES | Mirabel, QC | |||
30 | TC
Tony Collins | S-ES | Trois-Rivieres, QC | |||
49 | S-ES | Mirabel, QC | ||||
76 | LK
Louis Kitel | S-ES | Saint-Eustache, QC | |||
171 | GP
Gilles Pilon | S-ES | Pincourt, QC | |||
189 | S-ES | Blainville, QC | ||||
195 | CB
Catherine Bouchard | S-ES | Lévis, QC | |||
241 | SB
Sylvain Bourgault | S-ES | Quebec, QC | Central pneu et mécanique | ||
311 | NS
Nicolas Sansoucy | S-ES | Candiac , QC | |||
329 | S-ES | Saint-Charles, QC |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | AP
Adam Patenaude | S-FS | Montreal, QC | |||
148 | S-FS | Montréal, QC | DoverLabs.ca |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
191 | S-GS | Saint-Charles-sur-Richelieu, QC | ||||
811 | S-GS | Sainte-Julie, QC |
H Street
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FL
Felix Leblanc | S-HS | SAINT-JÉRÔME, qc | |||
8 | PV
Pascal Vaudrin | S-HS | st-jerome, qc | |||
9 | NG
Nicholas Guerard-Poirier | S-HS | coteau du lac, QC | |||
15 | AC
Alexandre Chartier-Perusse | S-HS | Montreal, QC | |||
16 | VZ
Vincent Zwersden | S-HS | Montreal, QC | |||
19 | JV
Jade Vaudrin | S-HS | SAINT-JÉRÔME, qc | |||
41 | DC
Diego Clonda | S-HS | Saint-Lambert, QC | |||
58 | JT
Jean Thouin | S-HS | Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | ZW
Zeb Walker | ST-STS | Brossard, QC |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | SB
Serge Beaudry | ST-STX | Saint-lambert, QC | |||
210 | ST-STX | Long Sault, ON | DoverLabs.ca , Perry Performance & Competition, Yonaka Motorsports | |||
791 | AA
Alexandre Arpin | ST-STX | Mont-Saint-Hilaire, QC |
Steet Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
343 | NB
Nicolas Beaudoin | ST-STR | Sherbrooke, QC |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | MS
Marco Sylvestre | SP-ASP | Mirabel, QC | Venzee | ||
173 | EP
Eric Perreault | SP-ASP | Saint-Gabriel-de-Brandon, QC | DSG Performance |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | SP-CSP | St-Jean-Sur-Richelie, QC |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | AP
Andre Perreault | SP-ESP | Saint-Thomas, QC |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | GB
Guy Boucher | SP-FSP | Terrebonne, QC | |||
331 | YB
Yan Benoit | SP-FSP | Terrebonne, QC |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | FP
Felix Pizzanelli | SM-SM | Laval, QC | |||
612 | SM-SM | Terrebonne, QC |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | SG
Simon Gagnon | SM-SMF | Quebec, QC | Hoosier | ||
40 | SC
Simon Carignan | SM-SMF | ||||
212 | SM-SMF | Saint-Colomban, QC |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DG
Daniel Gelinas | P-XP |
D Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FL
Francois Lafontaine | P-DP | Saint-Hubert, QC | |||
25 | P-DP | Saint-Jérôme, QC | Lachute Performance, Lachute Subaru | |||
26 | P-DP | Saint-Jerome, QC | Lachute Performance, Lachute Subaru, Auto Synchro | |||
80 | MA
Marc Avigliano | P-DP | Lachine, QC |
E Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | P-EP | Granby, QC | ||||
95 | MB
Marc-andre Bourdages | P-EP | Saint-Colomban, QC | |||
260 | OB
Olivier Bedard | P-EP | Québec, QC | Toyo Canada |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
278 | ML
Mathieu Lessard | M-ED |