Entry List
6 hr Enduro
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
GrandPrix
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Instructors
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
NWMECS
21
entries
NWMECS
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | MEO | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing Team/AES Tuning | ||
28 | MEO | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | ||
107 | TC
Tyler Clarke | MEO | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | |
171 | MEO | Woodinville, WA | PartsRack | ||
14 | ME1 | Fox Island, WA | KIdderMathews/LGR racing | ||
31 | ME1 | Snohomish, WA | Autowerx | ||
95 | ME1 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
108 | ME1 | Kirkland, WA | DNA Racing/Racer on Rails | ||
132 | ME1 | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center - BimmerFAHRT | ||
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | ME2 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
91 | DH
Daniele Hovington | ME2 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
117 | RC
Robert Coneybeer | ME2 | Seattle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
124 | BH
Bart House | ME2 | Fall City, WA | ||
177 | ME2 | Victoria, BC | KD Motorsports, Helmsman Group | ||
178 | SH
Sean Hester | ME2 | Redmond, WA | ||
237 | ZW
Zack Watson | ME2 | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy | |
299 | KD
Kevin Doyle | ME2 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports | |
112 | ME3 | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
172 | MA
Matt Anderson | ME3 | Spring Lake, NC | ||
290 | AN
Arash Niazi | ME3 | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
6 | DS
Donn Snyder | MSR | Boring, OR | Snyder Automotive |
Class totals: ME1: 5ME2: 8ME3: 3MEO: 4MSR: 1
Race
144
entries
Group 1
39
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GN
Geoff Newman | EIP | Brier, WA | Fordahl Motorsports, Nelson Electric | |
BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
MB
Martin Berryman | PRO3 | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld/DiffsOnline.com | |
KB
Kyle Byers | PRO3 | Auburn, Wa | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited | |
MC
Mark Carpenter | PRO3 | Mukilteo, WA | Grip Racing | |
PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails | ||
RC
Robert Coneybeer | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | PRO3 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
PRO3 | Olympia, WA | CK Financial Services/RedLine Oil | ||
PRO3 | Seattle, WA | |||
SH
Sean Hester | PRO3 | Redmond, WA | ||
BH
Bart House | PRO3 | Fall City, WA | ||
DH
Daniele Hovington | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
PRO3 | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons | ||
ML
Matt Lowell | PRO3 | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
JM
Jeff McAffer | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
AM
Andrew Michel | PRO3 | Sammamish, WA | ||
GN
Geoff Newman | PRO3 | Brier, WA | Fordahl Motorsports, Nelson Electric | |
PRO3 | Buckley, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication | ||
TO
Tim ODonnell | PRO3 | Tacoma, WA | ||
PRO3 | Victoria, BC | KD Motorsports, Helmsman Group | ||
CP
Corey Peters | PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | LanceRichertArchitect.com | ||
PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | ||
PRO3 | Issaquah, WA | KD Automotive | ||
PRO3 | Maple Valley, WA | AVANTS, Racer on Rails | ||
PRO3 | Kenmore, WA | KD Motorsports | ||
ZW
Zack Watson | PRO3 | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy | |
RW
Robert Wellington | PRO3 | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
SPM | Renton, WA | Racer on Rails | Redline Oil | ||
PB
Patrick Boyle | SPM | Auburn, WA | patsautosport | |
RC
Richard Cabe | SPM | Bellevue, WA | Lowe Group Racing | |
SPM | Fox Island, WA | KIdderMathews/LGR racing | ||
SPM | Kirkland, WA | DNA Racing/Racer on Rails | ||
SPM | Woodinville, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | ||
SPO | Selah, WA | RJ Tire Pros, Welch's, Pat's Autosport | ||
EK
Eric Krause | SPO | Woodinville, WA | ||
BG
Brad Greco | SPU | Lynnwood, WA | Traks Racing - JRM Fabrication |
Class totals: EIP: 1PRO3: 29SPM: 6SPO: 2SPU: 1
Group 2
14
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
AH
Allen Holz | CSM | Bothell, WA | ||
AN
Arash Niazi | CSM | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
CSM | Covington, WA | Woodworkers Outpost | ||
ITX | Spanaway, WA | Osprey West-Troglotech | Hawk Performance | Summit Racing | TRD | Hoosier | ||
SM | Battle Ground, WA | Maximum Effort Racing | ||
MA
Matt Anderson | SM | Spring Lake, NC | ||
SM | Renton, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
CG
Christopher Green | SM | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | |
GH
Greg Holz | SM | Bothell, WA | GGOTC/Dimensional Communications/Stealth Accoustics/Bills Blueprint/Gatorz | |
SM | Gig Harbor, WA | UniGlobe Manufacturing | ||
JR
Jason Raines | SM | Kingston, WA | Pat's Autosport. Downpour brewing | |
SM | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
SM | Tukwila, WA | Pat's Autosport, Midas - Happy Valley |
Class totals: CR: 1CSM: 3ITX: 1SM: 9
Group 3
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
DB
David Bethlahmy | CF | Seattle, WA | db LTD. The Periodic Table | |
RP
Robert Posner | CF | Bellevue, WA | ||
CF | Tucson, AZ | Mammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance. | ||
JS
Jack Scher | CF | Burien, WA | Burien Imports & Orion-Macon | |
JT
Jeff Truess | CF | Kirkland, WA | ||
FA | Olalla, WA | |||
FA | North Vancouver, BC | Battery World Vancouver, R & P MotorSports | ||
GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
CS
Clayton Sturge | FF | Sequim, WA | Social Security Administration | |
GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
FM | Casa Grande, AZ | |||
MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FM | Toledo, WA |
Class totals: CF: 6FA: 2FC: 1FF: 1FM: 3
Group 4
27
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CT4 | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
GT1 | Selah, WA | RJ Tire Pros, Welch's, Pat's Autosport | ||
JD
John Daschel | GT1 | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
JF
Jason Fiorito | GT1 | Mercer Island, WA | ||
MK
Mike Kelley | GT1 | Richland, WA | Riverside Cillision | |
GT1 | Woodinville, WA | PartsRack | ||
MM
Michael McKinney | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | Riverside Collision | |
PN
Pete Nicacio | GT2 | Richland, WA | Nicacio Motorsports | |
GT2 | Spring, TX | Xyngular | ||
GT2 | Fife, WA | Superior Builders | ||
CJ
Craig Johnson | GT3 | Delta, BC | Pats Autosports Westwood Construction | |
GT3 | Seattle, WA | AES Inc. | ||
TC
Tyler Clarke | ITE | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | |
MM
Michael McAleenan | ITE | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
SP
Steven Powell | ITE | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell | |
ITE | Anchorage, AK | Lowe Group Racing | ||
DS
Doug Seal | ITE | Langley, BC | ||
SE46 | Renton, WA | Racer on Rails | Redline Oil | ||
SE46 | Fox Island, WA | KIdderMathews/LGR racing | ||
SE46 | Snohomish, WA | Autowerx | ||
SE46 | Kirkland, WA | DNA Racing/Racer on Rails | ||
SE46 | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center - BimmerFAHRT | ||
SE46 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
ST | Woodinville, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | ||
EK
Eric Krause | SST | Woodinville, WA | ||
SST | Snohomish, WA | Volpe Motorsports, Team VMS | ||
CW
Curt Wikstrom | SST | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass |
Class totals: CT4: 1GT1: 6GT2: 3GT3: 2ITE: 5SE46: 6SST: 3ST: 1
Group 5
26
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MC
Mark Carpenter | CT4 | Mukilteo, WA | Grip Racing | |
RC
Robert Coneybeer | CT4 | Seattle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
KD
Kevin Doyle | CT4 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports | |
LE
Lyall Edey | CT4 | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
CT4 | Seattle, WA | |||
CT4 | Spanaway, WA | Osprey West-Troglotech | Hawk Performance | Summit Racing | TRD | Hoosier | ||
CT4 | Maple Valley, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
CT4 | Graham, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
CT4 | Victoria, BC | KD Motorsports, Helmsman Group | ||
CT4 | Kenmore, WA | KD Motorsports | ||
ZW
Zack Watson | CT4 | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy | |
CT4 | Auburn, WA | GOT CDL? Hawk Brakes Extreme CMT | ||
CT4 | Kent, WA | Hammer Nutrition | ||
EIP | Monroe, OR | Gemini Concrete Pumping, Inc. | ||
EIP | Indio, CA | Copperfin, NW Corse Coach | ||
SH
Sean Hester | EIP | Redmond, WA | ||
DM
Duane Martinsen | EIP | Port Orchard, WA | Proformance racing school | |
EIP | Bellevue, WA | LanceRichertArchitect.com | ||
EIP | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
LS
Lester Soman | EIP | Garibaldi Highlands, BC | Paradise Fabrication | |
EIP | Puyallup, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
KB
Kyle Byers | EP | Auburn, Wa | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited | |
FIP | Everett, Wa | TWP Property Mgt | ||
ITA | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | ||
IP | Buckley, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication | ||
TR
Terry Raines | ITS | Kingston, WA |
Class totals: CT4: 13EIP: 8EP: 1FIP: 1IP: 1ITA: 1ITS: 1
Group 6
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Beachman | BSR | Woodinville, WA | Beachman Racing | |
AC
Andy Chenoweth | BSR | Portland, OR | Beachman Racing / AR Motorsports | |
TF
Tom Forsyth | BSR | Kirkland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
BSR | Ashland, OR | Beachman Racing | ||
DS
Donn Snyder | BSR | Boring, OR | Snyder Automotive | |
MK
Mark Keller | FL | Snohomish, WA | Blackjack Racing | |
RB
Richard Boggs | FSR | Marysville, WA | ||
LF
Lee Fjellanger | FSR | Lynnwood, WA | Social Security at Play | |
JR
John Rounds | FSR | Port Angeles, WA | In memory of Tom Kassuba | |
FSR | Sammamish, WA | |||
FV | Chilliwack , BC | First Due Motorsports | Lordco Auto Parts,Hoosier Tires, Summit Racing , CIP1 CA | ||
FV | Bonney Lake, WA | |||
NOW | Woodinville, WA | Beachman Racing |
Class totals: BSR: 5FL: 1FSR: 4FV: 2NOW: 1
Group 7
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Jim Butterworth | NCW | Woodinville, WA | ||
NCW | Seattle, WA | Gambiarra Motorsports | ||
NCW | Tualatin, OR | na | ||
NCW | Wenatchee, WA | Team W.A.R., Comfort Zone Heat &A/C, Hot Rodzz Espresso | ||
NCW | Monroe, WA | |||
NCW | Tacoma, WA | |||
NCW | Edmonds, WA | |||
NCW | Bothell, WA | |||
NCW | Seattle, WA | |||
NCW | Woodinville, WA | |||
NCW | Brier, WA | Pro Pit Racing | ||
NCW | Issaquah, WA | KD Automotive |
School
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Victoria, BC |
TNT
72
entries
Closed Wheel Race Cars
58
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Closed | Fife, WA | Superior Builders | ||
01 | Closed | Gig Harbor, WA | UniGlobe Manufacturing | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | Closed | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
4 | TR
Terry Raines | Closed | Kingston, WA | ||
8 | Closed | Spring, TX | Xyngular | ||
9 | Closed | Selah, WA | RJ Tire Pros, Welch's, Pat's Autosport | ||
10 | Closed | Maple Valley, WA | AVANTS, Racer on Rails | ||
12 | ST
Scott Twomey | Closed | Tacoma, WA | Poulsbo RV, Pat's Autosport, Loyning's Engine Service, RaceGearBox.com | |
14 | Closed | Fox Island, WA | KIdderMathews/LGR racing | ||
16 | Closed | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing Team/AES Tuning | ||
17 | MK
Mike Kelley | Closed | Richland, WA | Riverside Cillision | |
18 | Closed | Monroe, WA | |||
19 | Closed | Maple Valley, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
26 | PN
Pete Nicacio | Closed | Richland, WA | Nicacio Motorsports | |
28 | Closed | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | ||
35 | Closed | Bellevue, WA | LanceRichertArchitect.com | ||
38 | CJ
Craig Johnson | Closed | Delta, BC | Pats Autosports Westwood Construction | |
39 | EK
Eric Krause | Closed | Woodinville, WA | ||
42 | RW
Robert Wellington | Closed | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
57 | DM
Duane Martinsen | Closed | Port Orchard, WA | Proformance racing school | |
65 | RC
Richard Cabe | Closed | Bellevue, WA | Lowe Group Racing | |
71 | MM
Michael McKinney | Closed | Kennewick, WA | Riverside Collision | |
74 | Closed | Woodinville, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | ||
75 | GH
Greg Holz | Closed | Bothell, WA | GGOTC/Dimensional Communications/Stealth Accoustics/Bills Blueprint/Gatorz | |
79 | LE
Lyall Edey | Closed | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
83 | DS
Doug Seal | Closed | Langley, BC | ||
84 | Closed | Edmonds, WA | |||
84 | Closed | Seattle, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | ||
85 | JD
John Daschel | Closed | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
89 | Closed | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
91 | DH
Daniele Hovington | Closed | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
96 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | Closed | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
98 | Closed | Woodinville, WA | Factory Five Racing | ||
105 | TO
Tim ODonnell | Closed | Tacoma, WA | ||
106 | Closed | Issaquah, WA | KD Automotive | ||
107 | TC
Tyler Clarke | Closed | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | |
108 | Closed | Kirkland, WA | DNA Racing/Racer on Rails | ||
109 | Closed | Tualatin, OR | na | ||
112 | Closed | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | Closed | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
117 | RC
Robert Coneybeer | Closed | Seattle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
121 | AM
Andrew Michel | Closed | Sammamish, WA | ||
124 | BH
Bart House | Closed | Fall City, WA | ||
132 | Closed | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center - BimmerFAHRT | ||
136 | Closed | Seattle, WA | |||
150 | MB
Martin Berryman | Closed | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld/DiffsOnline.com | |
151 | ML
Matt Lowell | Closed | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
152 | Closed | Wenatchee, WA | Team W.A.R., Comfort Zone Heat &A/C, Hot Rodzz Espresso | ||
171 | Closed | Woodinville, WA | PartsRack | ||
177 | Closed | Victoria, BC | KD Motorsports, Helmsman Group | ||
188 | Closed | Edmonds, WA | |||
188 | Closed | Seattle, WA | |||
194 | Closed | Seattle, WA | Gambiarra Motorsports | ||
209 | Closed | Renton, WA | Racer on Rails | Redline Oil | ||
237 | ZW
Zack Watson | Closed | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy | |
244 | CP
Corey Peters | Closed | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
251 | Closed | Kent, WA | Hammer Nutrition | ||
730 | JF
Jason Fiorito | Closed | Mercer Island, WA |
Open Wheel Race Cars
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | Open | Toledo, WA | ||
7 | Open | Ashland, OR | Beachman Racing | ||
15 | Open | North Vancouver, BC | Battery World Vancouver, R & P MotorSports | ||
41 | GD
George Doran | Open | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
44 | Open | Bonney Lake, WA | |||
53 | Open | Coupeville, WA | |||
57 | Open | Woodinville, WA | Beachman Racing | ||
57 | AH
Allen Holz | Open | Bothell, WA | ||
78 | RB
Richard Boggs | Open | Marysville, WA | ||
82 | AC
Andy Chenoweth | Open | Portland, OR | Beachman Racing / AR Motorsports | |
166 | Open | Sammamish, WA |
Conference Touring 4
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | MC
Mark Carpenter | CT4 | Mukilteo, WA | Grip Racing |
PRO3
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
144 | PRO3 | Buckley, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication | ||
178 | SH
Sean Hester | PRO3 | Redmond, WA |