Entry List
OVR SCCA Solo 2022 Entries
120
entries
Ladies (All Indexes)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CC
Christina Conrad | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | L (CS) | Columbus, OH | ||
33 | JA
Jennifer Arthur | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | L (DS) | Reynoldsburg, OH | Brooding wife | |
91 | CC
Colleen Crandall | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | L (CAMC) | Pickerington, OH |
OVR(X) PAX Index Class (OVR Members Only)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | SR
Simi Ritch | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | X (DS) | Galena, OH | Ritch Residential Design | |
117 | AR
Aaron Ritch | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | X (DS) | Galena, Oh | ||
174 | JR
James Rauck | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | X (DSP) | Grove City, OH | Rock's Trailer Sales |
Street AWD (AS-HS,SS)
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | SA (GS) | Athens, OH | |||
24 | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | SA (GS) | Delaware , OH | |||
28 | NL
Nicholas Lawrence | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | SA (GS) | Worthington, OH | ||
30 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | SA (DS) | Lewis Center, OH | None | ||
83 | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | SA (DS) | Columbus, OH | |||
95 | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | SA (DS) | Pickerington, Ohio | Also my retirement fund. |
Street RWD (AS-HS,SS)
19
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | SR (FS) | Grove City, OH | |||
4 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | SR (ES) | Reynoldsburg, OH | |||
5 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | SR (CS) | Mansfield, OH | |||
6 | RC
Ralph Cummings | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | SR (CS) | Chippewa Lake, OH | none | |
7 | HG
Heather Gehrke | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | SR (CS) | Columbus, OH | ||
11 | PW
Philip Wilson | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | SR (BS) | Greenbelt, MD | ||
14 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | SR (AS) | Ostrander, OH | ||
17 | AG
Andy Gonzalez | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | SR (DS) | Xenia, Oh | ||
19 | RL
Robert Lehman | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | SR (DS) | Delaware, OH | ||
21 | RH
Reed Hershner | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | SR (BS) | Westerville, OH | ||
35 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | SR (DS) | Fostoria, OH | Jack Burns Race Wheels | ||
37 | TF
Tracy Flanagan | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | SR (FS) | newark, OH | ||
58 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | SR (SS) | Vienna, WV | |||
59 | MH
Mark Harmon | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | SR (FS) | Westerville, OH | My Bank Account | |
71 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | SR (FS) | Westerville, OH | |||
83 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | SR (DS) | Reynoldsburg, Oh | Brooding wife | ||
98 | SD
Steven C Dalstrom | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | SR (FS) | Dublin, OH | ||
183 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | SR (CS) | New Albany, OH | |||
831 | PS
Precious Singo | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | SR (CS) | New Albany, OH |
Street FWD (AS-HS,SS)
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MT
Matt Taylor | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | SF (GS) | Westerville , OH | ||
6 | JT
Joshua Toothman | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | SF (FS) | Columbus, OH | ||
13 | JC
Jeremy Clark | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | SF (HS) | PIckerington, OH | VETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation | |
39 | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | SF (GS) | Powell, OH | |||
71 | AF
Allen Franz | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | SF (GS) | Waverly, OH | ||
86 | AB
Alexander Brockett | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | SF (GS) | Powell, OH | ||
141 | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | SF (DS) | Reynoldsburg , OH |
Street Touring (SSC,STH,STR,STS,STU,STX,SST)
37
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DS
Douglas Sousa | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STR) | Dublin, OH | ||
5 | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STU) | Whitehall, OH | |||
7 | CS
Corey Snyder | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STR) | HILLIARD, OH | ||
9 | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STS) | Westerville, OH | |||
10 | SV
Sean Voiers | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STR) | Columbus, OH | ||
11 | RS
Randy Stinson | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STH) | Pickerington, OH | Mach Jesus Racing | |
12 | JK
Jeremy Kuhn | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STS) | Johnstown, OH | Compu Global Hyper Mega Net | |
13 | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STX) | MANSFIELD, OH | |||
14 | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STS) | Blacksburg, VA | Daddy's money (Im Daddy) | ||
17 | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STU) | Mansfield, OH | NA | ||
18 | JB
Jonathon Burkitt | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STU) | Bethel, OH | ||
19 | AC
Aaron Collet | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STS) | Westerville, OH | ||
21 | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STX) | Westerville, OH | Rodgers Garage | ||
23 | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STR) | Columbus, OH | Zoom-Zoom | ||
26 | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STU) | Dublin, OH | S-Tier Imports | ||
28 | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STX) | Pickerington, OH | My Retirement Fund | ||
29 | CK
Christopher Kerner | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STR) | Fairborn, OH | ||
37 | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STS) | Columbus, OH | |||
41 | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STX) | Blacklick, OH | |||
56 | KL
Kyle LeBlanc | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (SSC) | Dublin, OH | ||
63 | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STU) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
71 | IH
Ian Haskell | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
77 | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STH) | Gahanna, OH | |||
84 | NF
Nick Fry | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STH) | Pickerington, OH | ||
93 | CM
Corey Michael | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STX) | Fremont, OH | John Souders leftovers | |
112 | MB
Mark Browning | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STU) | West Portsmouth, OH | WHATDRIVESTHEWEAK & RPM media | |
121 | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STX) | Westerville, OH | Rodgers Garage | ||
123 | DD
Dan DePauw | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STR) | Strongsville, OH | Zoom-Zoom | |
139 | AM
Andrew Meade | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STR) | Fairborn , OH | ||
170 | RL
Reno Lemons | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STR) | Columbus, OH | ||
171 | DH
David Haskell | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STS) | CINCINNATI, OH | ||
177 | TF
Timmy Foreman III | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STX) | Galloway, OH | ||
185 | AG
Adam Green | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STS) | Dublin, OH | ||
424 | JT
Jason Terry | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STU) | Pickerington, OH | None | |
646 | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STH) | Sunbury, OH | |||
696 | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STR) | marion, oh | |||
777 | MB
Marc Bauer | Run Group 2-Work Group 3 | ST (STR) | Pickerington, OH |
Xtreme Street (XA,XB,XU)
16
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | X (XA) | Columbus, OH | Some dude in a van | ||
17 | ZB
Zach Bitler | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | X (XB) | Bellefontaine , OH | ||
25 | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | X (XA) | Dublin, OH | Thanks Daniel | ||
29 | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | X (XA) | Newark, OH | Mach Jesus Racing | ||
30 | MC
Matthew Charles | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | X (XB) | Westerville, OH | SupraCrazy Motorsports | |
33 | AB
Andrew Bergandine | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | X (XB) | Raymond, OH | ||
34 | MF
Mike Feher | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | X (XA) | Prospect, OH | PirateFabworksLLC/Waterford Signs | |
40 | KF
Kameron Feola | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | X (XA) | Circleville, OH | ||
42 | LZ
Luke Zyla | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | X (XB) | Parkersburg, WV | ||
44 | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | X (XA) | Lancaster, OH | |||
57 | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | X (XA) | Columbus, OH | |||
95 | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | X (XA) | Dublin, OH | RV6 Performance, PRL Motorsports, Paragon Brakes | ||
128 | HM
Hoyt Mitchell | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | X (XB) | COLUMBUS, OH | ||
224 | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | X (XA) | Columbus, OH | No sponsor, but my shop is Rodgers Garage | ||
469 | VH
Viet Huynh | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | X (XA) | Columbus, OH | ||
555 | DK
Devin Kennedy | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | X (XA) | Columbus, OH |
Classic American Muscle (CAMC,CAMS,CAMT)
18
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CW
Craig Walter | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | CAM (CAMS) | Marengo, OH | ||
9 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | CAM (CAMC) | Hilliard, OH | |||
21 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | CAM (CAMC) | Johnstown , OH | B Precise Auto Detailing | ||
24 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | CAM (CAMS) | Powell, OH | |||
38 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | CAM (CAMC) | Xenia, OH | |||
44 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | CAM (CAMT) | Lancaster , Oh | |||
58 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | CAM (CAMS) | Marysville, OH | |||
70 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | CAM (CAMT) | Pickerington, OH | |||
81 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | CAM (CAMT) | hayesville, OH | Lonewalker customs | ||
86 | NU
Nick Ulliman | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | CAM (CAMT) | COLUMBUS, OH | ||
87 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | CAM (CAMS) | Powell, OH | BADR | ||
91 | SC
Seth Crandall | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | CAM (CAMC) | Pickerington, OH | ||
101 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | CAM (CAMC) | Pickerington, OH | MACH JESUS RACING | ||
122 | SW
Stephen Wanser | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | CAM (CAMC) | Hillard, OH | ||
155 | CM
CJ Miller | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | CAM (CAMC) | Delaware, OH | ||
158 | CR
Chandler (Robbie) Roe | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | CAM (CAMS) | Columbus, OH | ||
159 | AL
Aaron Lehman | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | CAM (CAMC) | Delaware, OH | ||
197 | Run Group 1-Work Group 2 | CAM (CAMC) | Columbus, OH |
Street Prepared (CSP,DSP,ESP,FSP,SSP,SSR)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | DG
David Greene | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | SP (BSP) | Columbus, OH | ||
52 | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | SP (CSP) | Alexandria, OH | |||
65 | ER
Evan Russell | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | SP (CSP) | Marysville, OH |
Prepared (CP,DP,EP,FP,XP)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DP
David Phillips | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | P (XP) | Antwerp, OH | VETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation | |
24 | RS
Robert Snell | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | P (CP) | North Lima, OH | ||
34 | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | P (EP) | Pataskala, OH | Alan Stamper Automotive Art |
Modified (AM-FM,SSM,SM,SMF)
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MB
Michael Branzski | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | M (SM) | Maineville, OH | ||
7 | NG
Nick Grannan | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | M (EM) | Fairborn, OH | ||
10 | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | M (SMF) | Pickerington, OH | Team Mach Jesus Racing. | ||
55 | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | M (SMF) | Willoughby, OH | |||
77 | DR
Daniel Roman | Run Group 3-Work Group 1 | M (SMF) | Ostrander, OH |