Entry List
Saturday
46
entries
Race
5
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
El Cajon, CA | |||
Newport Beach, CA | |||
MM
Matthew McFadden | Los Angeles, CA | ||
RP
Robert Poulin | Santa Barbara, CA | ||
Rolling Hills Est, CA |
Time Trial 1 (Intermediate)
11
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
EB
Edward Byrne | Berkeley, CA | ||
EH
Eric Holzapfel | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
KL
Kun Lee | Thousand Oaks, CA | ||
JM
Jose Mendez | Playa del Rey, CA | ||
Las Vegas, NV | |||
MR
Monica Rieder | Sonora, CA | ||
GR
Garrett Robertson | San Juan Capistrano, CA | Hillcor Construction | |
JS
Jeremiah Sanada | Moorpark, CA | ||
NS
Nicole Sanada | Moorpark, CA | ||
RS
Randy Sanada | Moorpark, CA | ||
SS
Steve Shin | Montrose, CA |
Time Trial 2 (Advanced)
15
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
JB
Jeff Bozic | San Diego, CA | ||
CB
Craig Burness | Burbank, CA | ||
Ontario, CA | |||
JD
Jon Dalberg | Los Angeles, CA | N/A (my son's college fund?) | |
Canoga Park, CA | none | ||
San Pedro, CA | APPLIED MOTORSPORTS, WDL RACING & Pacific Tire Motorsports Redondo Beach | ||
Woodland Hills, CA | |||
Long Beach, CA | |||
ON
Olen Nelson | Los Angeles, CA | ||
EP
Erwin Perl | Chatsworth, CA | My 401K | |
DR
Dylan Rundle | Fountain Valley, CA | none | |
Moorpark, CA | |||
Camarillo, CA | |||
Newport Coast, CA | na | ||
VW
Victor Wang | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA |
Alfa only
9
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
RA
Ron Avery | Oxnard, CA | ||
JF
John Fedele | San Clemente, CA | ||
WJ
William Johns | Mojave, CA | ||
Porter Ranch, CA | Santo's Italian Car Service | ||
CS
Christian Sniady | Westlake Village, CA | tornado intake, NOS injection | |
Alhambra, CA | 403b/STRS | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Andy Steben / Santo's Italian car service | ||
Pacific Palisades, CA | Rimicci Corse | ||
GW
Glenn Wior | FALLBROOK, CA |
Lunchtime Intro Course
3
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
BA
Brian Arnold | La Canada, CA | ||
MA
Megan Arnold | San Marino, CA | ||
DS
David Sadecki | Santa Barbara, CA |
Time Trial/Time Attack
3
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
VD
Vincent Dylastra | Playa Vista, CA | ||
TP
Ting Pan | Cerritos, CA | ||
ER
Erik Rathmann | Escondido, CA |
Sunday
43
entries
Race
4
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Mission Viejo, CA | Lotus Transportation Group | ||
Newport Beach, CA | |||
MM
Matthew McFadden | Los Angeles, CA | ||
Rolling Hills Est, CA |
Time Trial 1 (Intermediate)
11
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
EB
Edward Byrne | Berkeley, CA | ||
Fullerton, CA | N/A | ||
IH
Ian Harris | Riverside, CA | ||
EH
Eric Holzapfel | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
Las Vegas, NV | |||
MR
Monica Rieder | Sonora, CA | ||
GR
Garrett Robertson | San Juan Capistrano, CA | Hillcor Construction | |
JS
Jeremiah Sanada | Moorpark, CA | ||
RS
Randy Sanada | Moorpark, CA | ||
SS
Steve Shin | Montrose, CA | ||
Manhattan Beach, CA |
Time Trial 2 (Advanced)
16
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
JB
Jeff Bozic | San Diego, CA | ||
CB
Craig Burness | Burbank, CA | ||
Ontario, CA | |||
JD
Jon Dalberg | Los Angeles, CA | N/A (my son's college fund?) | |
Canoga Park, CA | none | ||
Riverside, CA | |||
San Pedro, CA | APPLIED MOTORSPORTS, WDL RACING & Pacific Tire Motorsports Redondo Beach | ||
Woodland Hills, CA | |||
Glendora, CA | Lee & Associates/RightofWay/WestCoastServices | ||
ON
Olen Nelson | Los Angeles, CA | ||
EN
Eric Neville | Los Osos, CA | ||
EP
Erwin Perl | Chatsworth, CA | My 401K | |
Moorpark, CA | |||
Gardena, CA | |||
Newport Coast, CA | na | ||
VW
Victor Wang | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA |
Alfa only
8
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
RA
Ron Avery | Oxnard, CA | ||
Chatsworth, CA | |||
WJ
William Johns | Mojave, CA | ||
Porter Ranch, CA | Santo's Italian Car Service | ||
Alhambra, CA | 403b/STRS | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Andy Steben / Santo's Italian car service | ||
Pacific Palisades, CA | Rimicci Corse | ||
GW
Glenn Wior | FALLBROOK, CA |
Lunchtime Intro Course
2
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
YM
Yoshiomi Madokoro | Fullerton, CA | ||
GS
Gastón Silva | Santa Monica, CA |
Time Trial/Time Attack
2
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
TP
Ting Pan | Cerritos, CA | ||
ER
Erik Rathmann | Escondido, CA |