Entry List
AutoX
81
entries
Street Pax Class
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | S (ES) | Belville, NC | Schnitzengiggle Brew | ||
20 | S (BS) | Havelock, NC | |||
22 | S (HS) | Killingworth, CT | |||
23 | S (SS) | Cherry Point, NC | |||
26 | KP
Ken Porteous | S (CS) | New Bern, NC | ||
38 | S (GS) | Havelock, NC | |||
47 | S (ES) | Supply, NC | |||
79 | SM
Stephen Miller | S (ES) | Fuquay-Varina US, NC | ||
95 | S (BS) | Columbia, sc | |||
99 | S (BS) | Supply, NC | |||
178 | S (CS) | West End, NC | Mr. McGrain's Party Train | ||
195 | BE
Brittany Edwards | S (BS) | Jamestown, NC |
Street Touring Pax Class
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ST (STR) | Wilmington, NC | |||
13 | ST (STR) | New Bern, NC | Empire Racing | ||
31 | TG
Thomas Guest Jr. | ST (STR) | Twentynine Palms, CA | USMC | |
51 | RF
Ryan Franklin | ST (STR) | Wilmington, NC | Area 81 Racing | |
65 | TM
Thom Mezzapelle | ST (STS) | Longs, SC | ||
76 | SW
Stephanie Wells | ST (STS) | Windsor, VA | PF Tuning | |
88 | ST (STU) | Apex, NC | |||
106 | JR
Joseph Richter | ST (STS) | Wilmington, NC | EmpireWraps.com | |
159 | ST (STS) | Winnabow, NC | Kestrel Racing | ||
176 | BW
Brian Wells | ST (STS) | Windsor, VA | PF Tuning |
Street Prepared Pax Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | WC
William Cates | SP (ESP) | Havelock, NC | Cates Racing | |
97 | SH
Steve Henkle | SP (DSP) | Jacksonville, NC | Retirement Account Racing |
Street Modified Pax Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | CD
Casey DeSteunder | SMP (SM) | Newport, NC | ||
33 | WP
Wally Perry | SMP (CAMS) | Franklinton, NC | ||
37 | SMP (SMF) | Clayton, NC | |||
66 | MD
Matthew Decker | SMP (SMF) | Wilmington, NC | ||
89 | SMP (SM) | Beaufort, SC | |||
92 | SMP (CAMT) | Conway, SC | |||
117 | SMP (SMF) | Wilmington, NC | Stage Motorsports |
Modified/Prepared Pax Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MM
Mark Miller | MP (DM) | Carolina Beach, NC | cape fear 7 custom kits |
PRO Class
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pro (ES) | Wilmington, NC | WDW Racing | ||
20 | MB
Michael Bright | Pro (BSP) | Mooresville, NC | ||
22 | KS
Karl Shultz | Pro (GS) | Wake Forest, NC | Understanding Wife Racing | |
51 | CS
Chris Severt | Pro (HS) | Wilmington, NC | MLF Racing | |
53 | BW
Bryce Willis | Pro (CSP) | Wilmington, NC | Derhams | |
61 | Pro (BS) | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
78 | Pro (CS) | Raleigh, NC | Specialized/DumondeTech Cycling | ||
91 | Pro (CS) | Simpsonville, SC | Dr John's Love Shop | DDP Yoga | ||
96 | AP
Andrew Pallotta | Pro (GS) | Nashville, TN | Bridgestone/Stranoparts | |
97 | Pro (HS) | Bahama, NC | Pet's Companion Inn | ||
151 | MM
Morgan Mehler | Pro (HS) | Belville, NC | MiLF Racing - Because Experience Counts | |
153 | Pro (CSP) | Wilmington, NC | Derhams Alignment | ||
159 | Pro (STS) | Winnabow, NC | Kestrel Racing | ||
161 | JR
Jeffrey Rooney | Pro (BS) | Virginia Beach, VA | N2CAD.com Design Solutions | |
191 | Pro (CS) | Raleigh, NC | DDP Yoga | Main Effort Motorsports | ||
197 | Pro (HS) | Raleigh, NC | HALO 22 |
Ladies Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Lad (BSL) | North Myrtle Beach, SC | |||
14 | LG
Laura Guest | Lad (STRL) | Twentynine Palms, CA | USMC | |
20 | AY
Ashlee Yoh | Lad (BSL) | Havelock, NC | ||
51 | ES
Elizabeth Severt | Lad (HSL) | Wilmington, NC | MLF Racing | |
65 | Lad (STSL) | Longs, SC | |||
74 | TA
Tara Arnette | Lad (BSL) | burgaw, NC | empire graphics | |
96 | MP
Maria Pallotta | Lad (GSL) | Nashville, TN |
Novice
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Nov (ICE) | Ayden, NC | FrankenYata Labs | ||
15 | AM
Amador Musalem | Nov (ICE) | Chapel Hill, NC | ||
38 | VB
Veronica Bane | Nov (ICE) | Havelock, NC | ||
43 | JL
Jay Lawson | Nov (ICE) | Havelock, nc | ||
58 | Nov (ICE) | Jacksonville, NC | |||
64 | CM
Chuck Molloy | Nov (ICE) | Fayetteville, NC | AARP | |
66 | BT
Blake Trull | Nov (ICE) | Odenville, AL | ||
71 | Nov (ICE) | El Cajon, Ca | |||
92 | Nov (ICE) | Conway, SC | |||
94 | DW
Daniel Wilson | Nov (ICE) | Wilmington, NC | ||
96 | JT
Jim Trull | Nov (ICE) | Montgomery, AL | ||
98 | DC
Daniel Colwell | Nov (ICE) | newport, NC | ||
114 | KW
Kris Wintercorn | Nov (ICE) | Springdale, ar | ||
138 | AM
Andrew Marston | Nov (ICE) | Havelock, nc | ||
141 | AW
Ashley Wintercorn | Nov (ICE) | Springdale, AR | ||
144 | JW
Janna Weeks | Nov (ICE) | Newport, NC | ||
149 | JW
James Weeks | Nov (ICE) | Newport, Nc | ||
194 | EW
Eli Wilson | Nov (ICE) | Wilmington, NC |
Raw Time Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MS
Michael Smith | R (T) | North Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
6 | R (T) | Wilmington, NC | Peachy | ||
12 | MJ
Michael Jones | R (T) | Little River, SC | ||
21 | R (T) | Burgaw, NC | Blah Blah Blah |
Jr Karts
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MU
Mackenzie Urciuoli | JK (FJB) | Jacksonville, NC | ||
3 | JF
Jarmon Fonville | JK (FJC) | Havelock, NC | ||
61 | AM
Adam Miller | JK (FJC) | Fuquay-Varina US, NC | Mom & Dad |
TAXI - Non-competative Runs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
000 | TS
The Stig | TAXI | Media Centre | Top Gear |